Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Lakes
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for Old Berkley Road, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
    Land
    1. Price: $12,000,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 33
    3. Acreage: 63.48 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: L4960819
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: AUBURNDALE
    3. Zipcode: 33823
    4. Subdivision: Greenfield E D Michigan Lakesi
    5. Provided by: POLK REALTY ADVISORS LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Juliana West Village is a 64 acre assemblage with approved Residential zoning located in the city of Auburndale, Florida. The property is situated on the southwest corner of Lake Juliana, and has abou
    Details for 10010 Maddox Ln 316, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $8,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $6,639.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $10,569,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1348
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water
    14. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 2025011104
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Lakeside Hideaway
    5. Provided by: Weichert Realtors Agency ONE
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Attention Investors & Sun Seekers! Purchase packages of 10 , 20 or up to all 41 like this package .. Rare Opportunity in the Heart of Bonita Springs. Discover a unique chance to own ( Thirty 2 bedroo
    Details for  Williams Rd , ESTERO, FL 33928
    Land
    1. Price: $8,000,000.00
    2. Acreage: 10.00 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: Yes
    5. Wateraccess: Yes
    6. Waterfront Type: Lake
    7. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 2026015760
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Lakes Of Estero
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    A truly rare and exceptional opportunity to acquire approximately 10 acres of prime residential land in the heart of Estero. Ideally positioned on Williams Road, just moments from the highly desirable
    Details for Williams Road, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Land
    1. Price: $8,000,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 24
    3. Acreage: 10.00 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: A4690287
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Lakes Of Estero
    5. Provided by: JOHN R WOOD PROPERTIES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 3545 Legacy Hills Court, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $314.33 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 30
    4. Bedrooms: 7
    5. Baths: 10
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    7. Bldg sqft: 16543
    8. Acreage: 1.55 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: O6396829
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: LONGWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 32779
    4. Subdivision: Alaqua Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Heathrow Elementary
    6. Middle School: Markham Woods Middle
    7. High School: Lake Mary High
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Behind three private gates, this extraordinary home offers a rare opportunity to own one of Central Floridas most impressive luxury residences located in the gated Enclave within the guard gated commu
    Details for 19090 Via Messina Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,825,688.00
    2. Price sqft: $612.50 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 6
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 6246
    7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226010828
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Messina At Miromar Lakes
    5. Provided by: Miromar Realty LLC
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning opportunity to add your touches to your new home! Experience the ultimate Southwest Florida lifestyle in this brand new construction luxury golf front home, situated in the exclusive golfing
    Details for 19062 Via Messina Way, MIROMAR LAKES, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,795,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $679.62 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,895,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 5584
    9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 225068877
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: MIROMAR LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Messina At Miromar Lakes
    5. Provided by: Miromar Realty LLC
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    No more waiting! Take a tour today Nestled within the esteemed Messina Neighborhood at Miromar Lakes, The Castello is a true testament to luxurious golfside living. Built by Harwick Homes, this maste
    Details for 255 Pine Avenue N, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
    Commercial
    1. Price: $3,749,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $216.87 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 345
    4. Bldg sqft: 17291
    5. Acreage: 2.51 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Pond
    10. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: TB8391758
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: OLDSMAR
    3. Zipcode: 34677
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Lakes Corporate Center
    5. Provided by: PROTECH COMMERCIAL REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover an exceptional opportunity to own or lease a premier Class B freestanding office condo building at 255 Pine Ave N, Oldsmar, FL 34677. Spanning 17,291 square feet, this meticulously maintained
    Details for 11820 State Road 54, ODESSA, FL 33556
    Commercial
    1. Price: $3,600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $360.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 389
    4. Bldg sqft: 10000
    5. Acreage: 0.85 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8375281
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ODESSA
    3. Zipcode: 33556
    4. Subdivision: Trinity Lakes Xings
    5. Provided by: BINGHAM REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Now available: a recently constructed 10,000 square foot retail building featuring Dollar Tree as the anchor tenant, located in the heart of Odessa, FL, just off the high traffic corridor of State Roa
    Details for 515 Shady Hollow Blvd W, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $797.45 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,875,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 4389
    9. Acreage: 2.24 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 225081518
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Saddlebrook Lakes
    5. Provided by: Global Prestige Real Estate LL
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Exclusive multi million dollar lake front home with picturesque lake views and private lake access. This elegant residence offers a rare blend of privacy, natural beauty and refined livinga true hidde
    XML Sitemap