Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Lake Padgett Estates
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 22519 Southshore Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,075,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $238.73 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,095,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 223
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4503
    10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    16. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8430800
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34639
    4. Subdivision: Lake Padgett Estates
    5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Seller is offering $25,000 allowance to buyer at closing to be used at buyer's discretion for closing costs, rate buydown, property updates, or price re
    Details for 3026 Lake Padgett Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
    Single Family
    1. Price: $949,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $226.38 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $975,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 22
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4196
    10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: TB8499186
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34639
    4. Subdivision: Lake Padgett Estates
    5. Elementary School: Lake Myrtle Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe Middle PO
    7. High School: Sunlake High School PO
    8. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Wake up to stunning sunrises and wide water views, and unwind each evening with breathtaking sunset reflections over Lake Saxonthis 4 bedroom, 4 bath lakefront pool home offers a Florida lifestyle tha
    Details for 21924 Ocean Pines Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $184.27 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2708
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: TB8495585
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34639
    4. Subdivision: Lake Padgett Estates
    5. Provided by: JLS INVESTMENT REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Exciting opportunity to own a ski lake pool home at an attractive price point. This home home features a prime view of 81 acre ski size Lake Saxon and is perfectly positioned to capture stunning Sunse
    Details for 21865 Ocean Pines Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
    Single Family
    1. Price: $479,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $201.22 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 30
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2385
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: TB8496176
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34639
    4. Subdivision: Lake Padgett Estates
    5. Elementary School: Lake Myrtle Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe Middle PO
    7. High School: Sunlake High School PO
    8. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Ocean Pines Drive in Lake Padgett Estates is a community where everyday living includes access to lakes, parks, and recreational amenities, including private boat ramps, playgrounds, picnic areas, and
    Details for 21855 Ocean Pines Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
    Single Family
    1. Price: $449,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $176.13 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $499,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 52
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 2555
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: TB8483037
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34639
    4. Subdivision: Lake Padgett Estates
    5. Elementary School: Lake Myrtle Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe Middle PO
    7. High School: Sunlake High School PO
    8. Provided by: COASTAL PIONEER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this versatile, well maintained property in the heart of Land O Lakes! This 3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom pool home offers space and functionality and freedom with no HOA/CDD Fees. The property fe
    Details for 23450 Cherbourg Loop, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
    Single Family
    1. Price: $449,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $201.75 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2230
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: TB8505026
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34639
    4. Subdivision: Lake Padgett Estates East
    5. Elementary School: Pine View Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Pine View Middle PO
    7. High School: Land O' Lakes High PO
    8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Completely renovated with high end finishes and thoughtful design throughout, this waterfront home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and everyday functionality. The kitchen serves as the hea
    Details for 3743 Meridean Place, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
    Single Family
    1. Price: $434,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $160.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $439,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 66
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2714
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: TB8482296
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34639
    4. Subdivision: Lake Padgett Estates East
    5. High School: Land O' Lakes High PO
    6. Provided by: CITY BREEZE ACTION REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Wow 1/4 of an acre with low hoa and no cdd in a great location. Spacious modern living meets dead end/cul de sac privacy in lake padgett east on 1/4 of an acre! Welcome to your fully updated 3 bedroom
    Details for 3818 Biscay Place, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
    Single Family
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $175.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $435,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 184
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2428
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: TB8446089
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34639
    4. Subdivision: Lake Padgett Estates East
    5. Elementary School: Pine View Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Pine View Middle PO
    7. High School: Land O' Lakes High PO
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to this inviting gem in the heart of Lake Padgett Estates, one of Land O' Lakes' most sought after communities. Situated on a spacious .25 acre lot, the property features a fully fenced b
    Details for 23311 Dover Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
    Single Family
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $154.38 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2753
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: TB8502644
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34639
    4. Subdivision: Lake Padgett Estates East
    5. Elementary School: Pine View Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Pine View Middle PO
    7. High School: Land O' Lakes High PO
    8. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY CARROLLWOOD
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICED to SELL!! Welcome to your waterfront retreat! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath Pool home offers the perfect blend of comfort and Florid
    Details for 4030 Fieldgreen Place, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
    Single Family
    1. Price: $372,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $266.10 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $392,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 81
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1401
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: O6383745
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34639
    4. Subdivision: Lake Padgett Estates East
    5. Provided by: AP GLOBAL REALTY, LLC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully remodeled and move in ready, this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on a desirable corner lot with an oversized yard, offering privacy and great outdoor space. The interior features new
    XML Sitemap