Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like L Ambiance 1
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 415 L Ambiance Drive A301, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
    Condominium
    1. Price: $6,100,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,179.43 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 37
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5172
    8. Acreage: 10.18 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    14. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: A4688759
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
    3. Zipcode: 34228
    4. Subdivision: L Ambiance 1
    5. Building: L Ambiance 1
    6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Rare corner Gulf front residence with expansive wraparound terrace and views. An exceptional residence in LAmbiance, where sweeping water views and refined coastal design converge. This light filled c
    Details for 435 L Ambiance Drive L807, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
    Condominium
    1. Price: $3,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,024.89 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 211
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 3415
    8. Acreage: 7.02 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
    14. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: A4668015
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
    3. Zipcode: 34228
    4. Subdivision: L Ambiance At Longboat Key Clu
    5. Building: L Ambiance At Longboat Key Club Ph 02
    6. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
    7. Middle School: Pine View School
    8. High School: Riverview High
    9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Discover Your Coastal Paradise at L'Ambiance!** Step into a world of instant enjoyment. Nestled along the stunning Gulf of Mexico, L'Ambiance offers you a front row seat to Sarasota's dramatic sunrise
    Details for 435 L Ambiance Drive J704, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
    Condominium
    1. Price: $2,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $820.55 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,195,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 165
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3650
    10. Acreage: 7.02 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
    16. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: A4673061
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
    3. Zipcode: 34228
    4. Subdivision: L Ambiance At Longboat Key Clu
    5. Building: L Ambiance At Longboat Key Club Ph 02
    6. Provided by: DEVELOPERS REALTY LBK, INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Rarely available, this 7th floor, 3 bedroom, 3 bath condo with perfect east/west views offers total privacy. Relax, unwind, and enjoy the magnificent views of the pristine sandy beach and the blue wat
    Details for 435 L Ambiance Drive L707, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
    Condominium
    1. Price: $2,890,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $841.09 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,995,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
    5. Days On Market: 247
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 3436
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    15. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: A4663998
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
    3. Zipcode: 34228
    4. Subdivision: L Ambiance At Longboat Key Clu
    5. Building: L Ambiance At Longboat Key Club Ph 02
    6. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
    7. Middle School: Booker Middle
    8. High School: Booker High
    9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    There are views and then there is this view! From this desirable seventh floor corner residence at LAmbiance, the horizon unfolds in a breathtaking panoramaGulf of Mexico sunsets ablaze to the west, S
    Details for 800 L Ambiance Cir 208, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $999,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $475.94 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2099
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: 2026013448
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: L'ambiance
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty Group
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Pelican Bay, Naples #1 Lifestyle. L'Ambiance condomiums offer easy carefree lifestyle. Pelican Bay offers the beaches, golfing, shoping, theater / arts and much more. This 3 bedroom 2nd floor condo
    Details for 300 L Ambiance Cir 3-105, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Rental
    1. Price: $10,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $5.88 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1700
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Lake
    11. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: 225077478
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: L'ambiance
    5. Elementary School: SEAGATE
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Step into this delightful first floor condo, where convenience meets coastal charm! Awash with natural light, this bright and airy retreat features two bedrooms, two baths, and a one car garage. Enjoy
    Details for 400 L Ambiance Cir 206, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Rental
    1. Price: $10,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $5.19 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1928
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: 225078602
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: L'ambiance
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    What a View!!! This 2nd floor, corner property offers 3 full bedrooms and 2 baths plus extended kitchen, offers a king bed with TV, a second king in the first guest bedroom with twins in the second gu
    Details for 400 L'ambiance Cir 204, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Rental
    1. Price: $10,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $5.91 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1693
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: 225070614
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: L'ambiance
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This 2nd floor walkup has 2 bedrooms plus a den, 2 bathrooms, volume ceilings, and a gorgeous view of the lake and tropical waterscape. With volume ceilings, an attached one car garage, and generous
    Details for 1000 L Ambiance Cir 201, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Rental
    1. Price: $9,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.19 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 2270
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Lake
    11. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: 226005397
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: L'ambiance
    5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    AVAILABLE Summer '26 + APRIL '27 (Dec '26 Mar '27 Taken) If Serenity is on your "To Do" plan, then look no further than this lovely, spacious condo with beautiful big views of the lake and gardens. L
    Details for 600 L Ambiance Cir 6, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Rental
    1. Price: $9,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.29 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 2100
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: 225064905
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: L'ambiance
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rented Jan March 31st 2027. New Luxury Vinyl floorings since photos were taken. Light and bright 3 bedroom 2 bath condo with SOARING ceilings is located within walking distance to the state of the a
    XML Sitemap