Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Kingsland Country Estates
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4909 107 Loop, OCALA, FL 34476
    Single Family
    1. Price: $449,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $140.48 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 30
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3202
    8. Acreage: 0.48 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: OM722605
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34476
    4. Subdivision: Kingsland Country Estates Whis
    5. Elementary School: Marion Oaks Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
    7. High School: West Port High School
    8. Provided by: MAJESTIC OAKS REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a separate office/den in sought after Kingsland Country Estate, set on just under half an acre. Entertain with style in the formal dining room, th
    Details for 11769 60th Court, OCALA, FL 34476
    Single Family
    1. Price: $439,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $119.83 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $449,999
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 128
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3671
    10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: OM715905
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34476
    4. Subdivision: Kingsland Country Estates
    5. Elementary School: Marion Oaks Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
    7. High School: West Port High School
    8. Provided by: ON TOP OF THE WORLD REAL EST
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bath, 3 car garage Willow II model built in 2018 offers 2,900 sq ft of living space on a .42 acre lot in Kingsland Country Estates. The home features an open c
    Details for 9898 38th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34476
    Single Family
    1. Price: $424,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $146.06 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 23
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2903
    8. Acreage: 0.47 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: OM721898
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34476
    4. Subdivision: Kingsland Country Estates
    5. Provided by: ALDANA REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. MOVE IN READY!! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers an exceptional layout with a bright, open feel enhanced by soaring cathedral ceilings and 10
    Details for 5602 108 Street, OCALA, FL 34476
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $167.29 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $416,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 242
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2391
    10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: OM709440
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34476
    4. Subdivision: Kingsland Country Estates Whis
    5. Elementary School: Marion Oaks Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
    7. High School: West Port High School
    8. Provided by: SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    RECENTLY REDUCED, SELLER MOTIVATED Set on nearly half an acre in Kingsland Country Estates, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a generous 2,391 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space.
    Details for 11179 61st Circle, OCALA, FL 34476
    Single Family
    1. Price: $330,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $129.41 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $249,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/12/26
    5. Days On Market: 197
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2550
    10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: GC535011
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34476
    4. Subdivision: Kingsland Country Estates
    5. Elementary School: Marion Oaks Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Liberty Middle School
    7. High School: West Port High School
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Short Sale. Welcome home to 11179 SW 61st Circle a beautiful pool home sanctuary tucked within the desirable Kingsland Country Estates. Offering 1,791
    Details for 6250 116th Street Road, OCALA, FL 34476
    Single Family
    1. Price: $294,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $125.21 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 37
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2356
    8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: OM722254
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34476
    4. Subdivision: Kingsland Country Estates Fore
    5. Provided by: CENTRAL CITY REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    MOVE IN READY!! Welcome to your dream home! This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence, built in 2017, is move in ready and designed with modern living in mind. Situated on a generous 0.35 acre lo
    Listing Details for Tbd 46th Ct  , OCALA, FL 34476
    Land
    1. Price: $70,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 18
    3. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: OM723256
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34476
    4. Subdivision: Kingsland Country Estates
    5. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HS FLORIDA
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Uncleared vacant lot in the highly desirable Kingsland Country Estates community of SW Ocala. Zoned R1 for site built homes and surrounded by existing residences, offering a great opportunity to build
    XML Sitemap