Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Hudson Park
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1749 Lincoln Park Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,575,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $857.73 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 149
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4168
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bayou
    15. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: A4674729
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Lincoln Park On Hudson Bayou
    5. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
    6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    7. High School: Sarasota High
    8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Downtown Waterfront with a straight route to Sarasota Bay and the Gulf of Mexico! Making this home a rare find is the deeded slip, 10,000 pound lift, space for a 30 foot boat, and a meticulously maint
    Details for 1798 Lincoln Park Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $519.93 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 193
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5193
    8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: A4670050
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Lincoln Park On Hudson Bayou
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 1798 Lincoln Park Circle a rare blend of space, style, and location in this exceptional residence tucked away in this West of Trail neighborhood just minutes from downtown Sarasota's vibr
    Details for 2475 Bay Street, SARASOTA, FL 34237
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,012,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $540.28 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 90
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3724
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: A4676732
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34237
    4. Subdivision: Hudson Park
    5. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elementary
    6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    7. High School: Sarasota High
    8. Provided by: NEXTHOME EXCELLENCE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience refined modern living at 2475 Bay Street, a brand new contemporary residence offering 2,874 square feet of thoughtfully designed space. Clean architectural lines and a striking faade set th
    Details for 2516 Browning Street, SARASOTA, FL 34237
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $438.97 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,450,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 212
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3187
    10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4666531
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34237
    4. Subdivision: Hudson Park
    5. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elementary
    6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    7. High School: Sarasota High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Brand new modern two story home, offering luxury living and exceptional investment potential in the heart of Sarasota. This thoughtfully designed residence features 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and an att
    Details for 0 Bay Street, SARASOTA, FL 34237
    Land
    1. Price: $1,260,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 39
    3. Acreage: 0.46 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: A4688455
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34237
    4. Subdivision: Hudson Park
    5. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elementary
    6. High School: Sarasota High
    7. Provided by: CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Rare Opportunity in the Heart of Sarasota Nearly Half Acre of Prime Land Three contiguous buildable lots being sold together, offering approximately 20,250 sq ft or nearly 0.46 acres in one of Sar
    Details for 2424 Wood Street, SARASOTA, FL 34237
    Single Family
    1. Price: $998,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $303.16 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 0
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3292
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: TB8507065
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34237
    4. Subdivision: Hudson Park
    5. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elementary
    6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    7. High School: Sarasota High
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom two story home located in the desirable Hudson Park community in Sarasota with no HOA fees
    Details for 2545 Browning Street, SARASOTA, FL 34237
    Single Family
    1. Price: $725,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $313.85 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 25
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2310
    10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1958
    MLS#: A4687679
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34237
    4. Subdivision: Hudson Park
    5. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elementary
    6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    7. High School: Sarasota High
    8. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this charming home in the conveniently located Alta Vista neighborhood, just minutes from Downtown Sarasota and the best the area has to offer. This move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home
    Details for 2565 Browning Street, SARASOTA, FL 34237
    Single Family
    1. Price: $480,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $374.42 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 15
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1282
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1960
    MLS#: A4690958
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34237
    4. Subdivision: Hudson Park
    5. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Step into this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home, where comfort meets style inside and out. From the moment you arrive, the peaceful setting at the end of a quiet cul de sac invites you to sl
    Details for 2442 Wood Street, SARASOTA, FL 34237
    Single Family
    1. Price: $472,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $369.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $495,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 115
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1279
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1951
    MLS#: A4678152
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34237
    4. Subdivision: Hudson Park
    5. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elementary
    6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    7. High School: Sarasota High
    8. Provided by: CHROME REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Live in one of Sarasotas most desirable neighborhoods! This charming home offers two generously sized bedrooms plus a versatile third space that can serve as a sunroom, office, or private in law suite
    Details for 0 Bay Street, SARASOTA, FL 34237
    Land
    1. Price: $420,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 39
    3. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: A4688463
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34237
    4. Subdivision: Hudson Park
    5. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elementary
    6. High School: Sarasota High
    7. Provided by: CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Rare Opportunity in the Heart of Sarasota Prime Buildable Lot Buildable residential lot offering approximately 6,750 sq ft in one of Sarasotas most desirable and rapidly growing locations, just mi
    XML Sitemap