Searching on:
    1. School = Zellwood Elem
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4625-4651 Kelly Park Road, APOPKA, FL 32712
    Land
    1. Price: $25,000,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 365
    3. Acreage: 60.77 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6302395
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32712
    4. Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
    5. Middle School: Wolf Lake Middle
    6. High School: Apopka High
    7. Provided by: CRUZADA REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Growing area opportunity abounds. sixty acres contiguous.. Road Frontage in developing area!Buyer to verify all dimensions
    Details for 2509 Appy Lane, APOPKA, FL 32712
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $270.87 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 11814
    8. Acreage: 10.73 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: O6397306
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32712
    4. Subdivision: None
    5. Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
    6. Middle School: Wolf Lake Middle
    7. High School: Apopka High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    An extraordinary opportunity to own a private retreat on over 10+ acres in one of Apopkas most desirable and rapidly growing areas. This unique estate welcomes you through a custom electric gated entr
    Details for 2509 Appy Lane, APOPKA, FL 32712
    Land
    1. Price: $3,200,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 23
    3. Acreage: 10.73 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6400123
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32712
    4. Subdivision: None
    5. Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
    6. Middle School: Wolf Lake Middle
    7. High School: Apopka High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    An exceptional opportunity to acquire over 10+ acres of high and dry land in one of Apopkas most desirable and rapidly expanding corridors. This expansive parcel offers a rare combination of privacy,
    Details for 0 Ondich Road, APOPKA, FL 32712
    Land
    1. Price: $2,900,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $3,500,000
    3. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    4. Days On Market: 310
    5. Acreage: 14.75 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: G5099220
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32712
    4. Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
    5. Middle School: Wolf Lake Middle
    6. High School: Apopka High
    7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD EDGE
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    ***UNLOCK THE POTENTIAL ZONED FOR GROWTH, POSITIONED FOR PROFIT*** Mixed Use 14.75 acres in PRIME GROWTH AREA near the Kelly Park Interchange Plan. Direct access to the SR 429 Wekiva Parkway. (The
    Details for 6022 Sierra Crown Street, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,069,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $183.27 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,070,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 124
    6. Bedrooms: 7
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5833
    10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: V4946387
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: MOUNT DORA
    3. Zipcode: 32757
    4. Subdivision: Bargrove Ph I
    5. Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
    6. Middle School: Wolf Lake Middle
    7. High School: Apopka High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ADVANTAGE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 6022 Sierra Crown St, a stunning modern residence offering style, space, and sophistication in one of Mount Doras most sought after communities. This expansive 7 bedroom, 5 bathroom home fe
    Details for 4520 Claire Rose Court, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,050,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $179.40 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 67
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 5853
    8. Acreage: 1.05 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: O6386341
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: MOUNT DORA
    3. Zipcode: 32757
    4. Subdivision: Dora Estates
    5. Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
    6. Middle School: Wolf Lake Middle
    7. High School: Apopka High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 4520 Claire Rose Court, nestled in the exclusive Dora Estateswhere elegance, privacy, and lifestyle come together. As you pass through the communitys impressive monument entrance, a picture
    Details for 7051 Sadler Road, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
    Single Family
    1. Price: $989,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $260.33 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $999,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 222
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3799
    10. Acreage: 1.40 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: O6348657
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: MOUNT DORA
    3. Zipcode: 32757
    4. Subdivision: W E Hudsons Sub
    5. Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
    6. Middle School: Wolf Lake Middle
    7. High School: Apopka High
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    WATER FRONT LAKE HOUSE WITH BOAT HOUSE!!! Here is a Rare opportunity to own on Lake Ola. This stunning waterfront property features its own screened in boat house with a boat lift, perfect for eveni
    Details for 5867 Sierra Crown Street, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
    Single Family
    1. Price: $875,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $162.55 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5383
    8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: S5148417
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: MOUNT DORA
    3. Zipcode: 32757
    4. Subdivision: Bargrove Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
    6. Middle School: Wolf Lake Middle
    7. High School: Apopka High
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 5867 Sierra Crown Street, a beautifully upgraded and meticulously maintained home located in the desirable and growing community of Mount Dora. This move in ready residence offers a modern
    Details for 4400 Conrad Acres Lane, APOPKA, FL 32712
    Single Family
    1. Price: $825,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $348.99 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $850,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 117
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2364
    10. Acreage: 3.00 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: O6373113
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32712
    4. Subdivision: Gibons W C J R Sub
    5. Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
    6. Middle School: Wolf Lake Middle
    7. High School: Apopka High
    8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 4400 Conrad Acres Lane, Where Peaceful Country living meets everyday convenience in the heart of Apopka on 3 ACRES! Tucked away on a quiet street, this exceptional property offers the space
    Details for 5061 Northern Dove Avenue, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
    Single Family
    1. Price: $789,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $146.76 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 18
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5383
    8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6401247
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: MOUNT DORA
    3. Zipcode: 32757
    4. Subdivision: Bargrove Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
    6. Middle School: Wolf Lake Middle
    7. High School: Apopka High
    8. Provided by: RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover our only Move In Ready Palmer plan situated on a beautiful corner homesite and located in the highly sought after Bargrove Estates Community! This exquisite home features a total of 6 Bedroom
    XML Sitemap