Searching on:
    1. School = Sanibel
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4405 Gulf Dr, SANIBEL, FL 33957
    Single Family
    1. Price: $27,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,761.37 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 7
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 15329
    7. Acreage: 4.55 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    13. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: 2026012050
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: SANIBEL
    3. Zipcode: 33957
    4. Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
    5. Elementary School: THE SANIBEL SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: THE SANIBEL SCHOOL
    7. High School: BUYER'S CHOICE
    8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Set on 4.55 acres at the very end of West Gulf Drive, known as Sanibel's prestigious Gold Coast, on a private cul de sac, this extraordinary beachfront estate offers 245 ft of direct Beach & Gulf fron
    Details for 15067 Captiva Dr 2, CAPTIVA, FL 33924
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,575,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,158.46 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3086
    7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay
    13. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 2026009398
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPTIVA
    3. Zipcode: 33924
    4. Subdivision: Captiva Bay Villas Condo
    5. Elementary School: SANIBEL SCHOOL
    6. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    7. Provided through
    8. DMCA Notice
    CAPTIVATING CAPTIVA BAY VILLAS!! A rare opportunity to own a beautiful condo in Captivas most prestigious, low density, and gated community located in the heart of the Village. Step inside and witness
    Details for 750 Periwinkle Way, SANIBEL, FL 33957
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,549,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $770.85 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4604
    7. Acreage: 0.37 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Basin, Navigable, Seawall
    13. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: 2026011964
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: SANIBEL
    3. Zipcode: 33957
    4. Subdivision: Shell Harbor
    5. Elementary School: SANIBEL SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: SANIBEL SCHOOL
    7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream oasis in beautiful Sanibel! This stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom pool home offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and outdoor adventure. Situated on a serene canal with dire
    Details for 1307 Isabel Dr, SANIBEL, FL 33957
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,987,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $969.97 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3080
    7. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay, Canal Front, Mangrove
    12. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: 225012659
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: SANIBEL
    3. Zipcode: 33957
    4. Subdivision: Sanibel Harbours
    5. Elementary School: SANIBEL ELEMENTARY/MIDDLE
    6. Middle School: SANIBEL K 8 ELEMENTARY/MIDDLE
    7. Provided by: CENTURY 21 AllPoints Realty
    8. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    9. DMCA Notice
    Your search is over! STOP SCROLLING! All reasonable offers will be entertained. Welcome to 1307 Isabel Drive, an extraordinary island oasis located on the serene bay side of beautiful Sanibel Island.
    Details for 1146 Golden Olive Ct, SANIBEL, FL 33957
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $587.64 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4935
    7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
    12. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: 2026014057
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: SANIBEL
    3. Zipcode: 33957
    4. Subdivision: Shell Harbor
    5. Elementary School: THE SANIBEL SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: THE SANIBEL SCHOOL
    7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    8. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this breathtaking, light filled, airy modern masterpiece, every detail has been thoughtfully designed. Elevated wood panel ceiling sand an open layout this luxury home blends high end fixtu
    Details for 4960 Joewood Dr, SANIBEL, FL 33957
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,225,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $623.25 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3570
    7. Acreage: 1.21 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: 2026006468
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: SANIBEL
    3. Zipcode: 33957
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Ridge Sub
    5. Elementary School: SANIBEL K 8
    6. Middle School: SANIBEL K 8
    7. High School: CHOICE
    8. Provided by: VIP Realty Group Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Cool, calm, and coastal, this beautiful island inspired home is ideally situated in the prestigious Gulf Ridge beach community. Enjoy sun filled days at the beach and unwind in the evenings by your pr
    Details for 5810 Pine Tree Dr, SANIBEL, FL 33957
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,889,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $301.15 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 6276
    7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay, Canal Front, Mangrove, Navigable
    13. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 2026006666
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: SANIBEL
    3. Zipcode: 33957
    4. Subdivision: Castaway Estates
    5. Elementary School: THE SANIBEL SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: THE SANIBEL SCHOOL
    7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    8. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your private island retreat on the serene and highly sought after Dinkins Bayou, where breathtaking wide water views meet direct boating access to both the Gulf and Bay. This stunning, elev
    Details for 6120 Henderson Rd, SANIBEL, FL 33957
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,595,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $379.31 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4205
    7. Acreage: 0.65 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Mangrove, Navigable
    12. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 2026021282
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: SANIBEL
    3. Zipcode: 33957
    4. Subdivision: Betts
    5. Elementary School: THE SANIBEL SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: THE SANIBEL SCHOOL
    7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    8. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Gulf Access Waterfront Retreat on Sanibel Island Coastal Living at Its Best Discover the essence of island living in this beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 2,100 sq ft home, ideally located
    Details for 5801 Sanibel Captiva Rd, SANIBEL, FL 33957
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $465.41 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3223
    7. Acreage: 0.76 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Mangrove, Navigable, Seawall
    12. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: 2025023759
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: SANIBEL
    3. Zipcode: 33957
    4. Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
    5. Elementary School: THE SANIBEL SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: THE SANIBEL SCHOOL
    7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    8. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Fully remodeled, custom built, and offered fully furnished turnkey, this ultimate vacation retreat captures the rare feeling of being blissfully cast awaywhere a long, winding driveway lined with sway
    Details for 9455 Coventry Ct, SANIBEL, FL 33957
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $333.41 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4484
    7. Acreage: 1.09 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 2025024054
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: SANIBEL
    3. Zipcode: 33957
    4. Subdivision: Gumbo Limbo
    5. Elementary School: THE SANIBEL SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: THE SANIBEL SCHOOL
    7. Provided by: McCallion and McCallion
    8. Provided through
    9. DMCA Notice
    Your island oasis! Beautifully renovated and custom designed, Sanibel waterfront home. Located in Gumbo Limbo, this homeowner spared no expense in updates and upgrades. All new hurricane impact window
    XML Sitemap