Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Harmony West
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2988 Grey Moss Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
    Single Family
    1. Price: $479,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $155.34 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 34
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3090
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6396561
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34773
    4. Subdivision: Harmony West
    5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Welcome to the Covington, an exquisite single story floor plan designed with your modern lifestyle in mind. This spacious home offers 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 3 car garage, e
    Details for 3036 Grey Moss Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
    Single Family
    1. Price: $474,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $158.86 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $480,990
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 34
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2990
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6396689
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34773
    4. Subdivision: Harmony West
    5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Introducing the Denham at Harmony West: a stunning single story home designed for modern family living. Spanning 2,336 square feet, the Denham offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a
    Details for 3090 Grey Moss Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
    Single Family
    1. Price: $469,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $157.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $472,990
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 27
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2990
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6398682
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34773
    4. Subdivision: Harmony West
    5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 2880 Elio Hammock Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
    Single Family
    1. Price: $459,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $147.53 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $464,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 24
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3118
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6399857
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34773
    4. Subdivision: Harmony West
    5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Harmony West presents the Hayden. This amazing all concrete block construction single family home features 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms optimizing living space with an open concept l
    Details for 3024 Grey Moss Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
    Single Family
    1. Price: $449,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $167.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $454,200
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 34
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2690
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6396650
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34773
    4. Subdivision: Harmony West
    5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Discover the Madison, a versatile single story home at Harmony West. This spacious layout includes 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 3 car garage, making it perfect for modern family
    Details for 3193 Crispin Circle, HARMONY, FL 34773
    Single Family
    1. Price: $438,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.37 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $445,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 329
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2586
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: S5129077
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: HARMONY
    3. Zipcode: 34773
    4. Subdivision: Harmony West Ph 1a
    5. Elementary School: Harmony Community School (K 5)
    6. Middle School: Harmony Middle
    7. High School: Harmony High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    **PRICE IMPROVEMENT ALSO INCLUDES SOLAR PANELS AND 2% CREDIT TO THE BUYER.** Solar Powered Serenity in Harmony West Stylish, Sustainable, and Move In Ready, with Seller Assistance! Welcome to this im
    Details for 2928 Elio Hammock Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
    Single Family
    1. Price: $431,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $173.49 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 54
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2490
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6391492
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34773
    4. Subdivision: Harmony West
    5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. The Lakeside is a 5 bedroom 3 bathroom home. As you enter these homes, you'll immediately notice the attention to detail and array of included features throughout. Built with all c
    Details for 2856 Elio Hammock Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
    Single Family
    1. Price: $430,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $173.09 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2490
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6402889
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34773
    4. Subdivision: Harmony West
    5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Inside this beautiful 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home, you'll find 2,077 square feet of comfortable living. The living area is an open concept, where your kitchen, living, and dining ar
    Details for 3025 House Finch Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
    Single Family
    1. Price: $429,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $148.79 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $433,990
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 51
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2890
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6392428
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34773
    4. Subdivision: Harmony West
    5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. The Robie is a two story floorplan offering 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms in 2,447 square feet. Features include a modern kitchen with quartz counters, ample cabinetry and a center is
    Details for 3100 Crispin Circle, HARMONY, FL 34773
    Single Family
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $164.35 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $450,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 73
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2586
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Pond
    16. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: O6385744
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: HARMONY
    3. Zipcode: 34773
    4. Subdivision: Harmony West Ph 1a
    5. Elementary School: Harmony Community School (K 5)
    6. Middle School: Harmony Middle
    7. High School: Harmony High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **This property qualifies for a credit through the seller's preferred lender** WATER VIEW | PREMIUM LOT POSITION Light, space, and intention define t
    XML Sitemap