Active
    Property Photos
    3193 Crispin Circle
    1. Image 1 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    2. Image 2 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    3. Image 3 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    4. Image 4 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    5. Image 5 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    6. Image 6 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    7. Image 7 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    8. Image 8 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    9. Image 9 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    10. Image 10 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    11. Image 11 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    12. Image 12 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    13. Image 13 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    14. Image 14 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    15. Image 15 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    16. Image 16 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    17. Image 17 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    18. Image 18 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    19. Image 19 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    20. Image 20 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    21. Image 21 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    22. Image 22 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    23. Image 23 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    24. Image 24 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    25. Image 25 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    26. Image 26 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    27. Image 27 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    28. Image 28 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    29. Image 29 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    30. Image 30 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    31. Image 31 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    32. Image 32 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    33. Image 33 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    34. Image 34 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    35. Image 35 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    36. Image 36 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    37. Image 37 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    38. Image 38 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    39. Image 39 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    40. Image 40 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    41. Image 41 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    42. Image 42 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    43. Image 43 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    44. Image 44 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    45. Image 45 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    46. Image 46 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    47. Image 47 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    48. Image 48 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    49. Image 49 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    50. Image 50 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    51. Image 51 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    52. Image 52 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    53. Image 53 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    54. Image 54 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    55. Image 55 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    56. Image 56 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    57. Image 57 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    58. Image 58 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    59. Image 59 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    60. Image 60 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    61. Image 61 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    62. Image 62 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    63. Image 63 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    64. Image 64 of 64 For 3193 Crispin Circle
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $438,000

    Address: 3193 Crispin Circle, HARMONY, FL 34773

    Description

    **PRICE IMPROVEMENT ALSO INCLUDES SOLAR PANELS AND 2% CREDIT TO THE BUYER.** Solar Powered Serenity in Harmony West Stylish, Sustainable, and Move In Ready, with Seller Assistance! Welcome to this impeccably maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage located in the highly desirable and family friendly Harmony West community. Offering a perfect blend of modern design, energy efficiency, and everyday comfort, this home features an open concept floor plan with spacious living and dining areas, a gourmet kitchen with stainless steel appliances, oversized center island, large pantry, pendant lighting, and ample cabinetry, a living room pre wired for surround sound, a generously sized primary suite with walk in closet and en suite bath featuring dual vanities and an oversized walk in shower, ceiling fans in all bedrooms and the living room for year round comfort, and a fully equipped laundry room with built in shelving, laundry tub, washer and dryer. Recent upgrades include a new washer (2024), new water heater (Nov 2024), a bi annually maintained AC system, a durable roof for long term reliability, a BRITA whole home water filtration and conditioning system, and fully paid solar panels providing electricity bills under $25/month. Step outside to your private backyard oasis with a covered lanai and paver patio, perfect for relaxing or entertaining in the Florida sunshine. The community offers resort style amenities including a pool and splash pad, fitness center and yoga room, clubhouse, dog park, sports fields, playgrounds, walking trails, lakes with fishing piers, and complimentary boats. Conveniently located with easy access to HWY 192, the Narcoossee corridor, Lake Nona Medical City, I 95, Orlando International Airport, East Coast beaches, and nearby outdoor attractions such as Lakeshore Park, Harmony Golf Preserve, and Alligator Lake. Bonus incentives include seller offering 2% assistance on full price offersperfect for closing costs or rate buy downsplus a one year home warranty for peace of mind. This home is the perfect combination of comfort, sustainability, and location. Schedule your private showing today and experience the Harmony West lifestyle!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: S5129077 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 3193 Crispin Circle
    • Viewed: 114
    • Price: $438,000
    • Price sqft: $169
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2019
    • Bldg sqft: 2586
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 329
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Builder Model: Eola
    • Builder Name: Jones Homes USA
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Lighting, Rain Gutters, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 1901.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Completed
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: In County, Landscaped, Level, Sidewalk
    School Information
    • High School: Harmony High
    • Middle School: Harmony Middle
    • School Elementary: Harmony Community School (K-5)
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Driveway, Garage Door Opener, Portico
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Electricity Connected, Public, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Park, Playground, Pool
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool, Management, Recreational Facilities
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 110.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Filtration System
    • Association Name: Mark Hill
    • Association Phone: 407-847-2280
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Built-in Features, Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Solid Surface Counters, Split Bedroom, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Legal Description: HARMONY WEST PH 1A PB 27 PGS 116-120 LOT 106
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 34773 - St Cloud (Harmony)
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 24-26-31-3382-0001-1060
    • Possession: Close Of Escrow
    • Style: Ranch
    • Views: 114
    • Zoning Code: RES
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6814 Habitat Drive, HARMONY, FL 34773
    $420,000.00 ($145.33 / sqft )

    6814 Habitat Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Your wait is over! Welcome to your new home! This beautiful 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with two primary bedrooms (One on the first floor) delivers 2,490 sq. ft. of peaceful living space and is located i

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2890 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5141497
    2. Provided by AMERICAN IDEAL HOMES, LLC
    3. Contact Bernard Scarpa
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3320 Grande Heron Drive, HARMONY, FL 34773
    $399,500.00 ($130.05 / sqft )

    3320 Grande Heron Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with a spacious loft, ideally situated in the highly sought after Harmony community. Backing up to a serene pond and conservation land, this property

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3072 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5145995
    2. Provided by FIERCE REALTY
    3. Contact Rachel Coolidge
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6844 Sundrop Street, HARMONY, FL 34773
    $399,999.00 ($124.34 / sqft )

    6844 Sundrop Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Back on the market in Harmony, this four bedroom home with two true primary suites offers a second chance for buyers who value space, flexibility, and c

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3217 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6379080
    2. Provided by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    3. Contact Jennifer Bolanos
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6952 Audobon Osprey Cove, HARMONY, FL 34773
    $515,000.00 ($73.89 / sqft )

    6952 Audobon Osprey Cove Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful and move in ready single family home located in the highly desirable Harmony West community. This spacious residence features a functional open concept floor plan with modern finishes, gener

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 6970 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5142173
    2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
    3. Contact Nazly Loaiza
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3224 Oxbow Court, HARMONY, FL 34773
    $498,500.00 ($141.70 / sqft )

    3224 Oxbow Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning, spacious home in the highly sought after Harmony communitya gated, family friendly neighborhood known for its top rated, A rated schools and exceptional amenities. This th

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3518 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5146906
    2. Provided by FIERCE REALTY
    3. Contact Rachel Coolidge
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6973 Audobon Osprey Cove, HARMONY, FL 34773
    $499,000.00 ($144.64 / sqft )

    6973 Audobon Osprey Cove Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 6973 Audobon Osprey Cove, MULTIPLE OFFERS PLEASE SUBMIT BEST AND FINAL OFFERS BY Monday 05/11/26 5P This beautifully designed 2023 built home offering space, comfort, and modern Flo

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3450 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6405574
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Bonnie Huntsman
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6834 Habitat Drive, HARMONY, FL 34773
    $415,000.00 ($136.33 / sqft )

    6834 Habitat Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BACK ON THE MARKET with FRESH UPDATES & NEW OPPORTUNITY! This charming corner lot home in sought after Harmony Main just got even betterALL carpet has

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3044 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5128784
    2. Provided by CORCORAN CONNECT LLC
    3. Contact Kris Van Der Snel
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap