Active
    Property Photos
    3024 Grey Moss Drive
    1. Image 1 of 61 For 3024 Grey Moss Drive
    2. Image 2 of 61 For 3024 Grey Moss Drive
    3. Image 3 of 61 For 3024 Grey Moss Drive
    4. Image 4 of 61 For 3024 Grey Moss Drive
    5. Image 5 of 61 For 3024 Grey Moss Drive
    6. Image 6 of 61 For 3024 Grey Moss Drive
    7. Image 7 of 61 For 3024 Grey Moss Drive
    8. Image 8 of 61 For 3024 Grey Moss Drive
    9. Image 9 of 61 For 3024 Grey Moss Drive
    10. Image 10 of 61 For 3024 Grey Moss Drive
    11. Image 11 of 61 For 3024 Grey Moss Drive
    12. Image 12 of 61 For 3024 Grey Moss Drive
    13. Image 13 of 61 For 3024 Grey Moss Drive
    14. Image 14 of 61 For 3024 Grey Moss Drive
    15. Image 15 of 61 For 3024 Grey Moss Drive
    16. Image 16 of 61 For 3024 Grey Moss Drive
    17. Image 17 of 61 For 3024 Grey Moss Drive
    18. Image 18 of 61 For 3024 Grey Moss Drive
    19. Image 19 of 61 For 3024 Grey Moss Drive
    20. Image 20 of 61 For 3024 Grey Moss Drive
    21. Image 21 of 61 For 3024 Grey Moss Drive
    22. Image 22 of 61 For 3024 Grey Moss Drive
    23. Image 23 of 61 For 3024 Grey Moss Drive
    24. Image 24 of 61 For 3024 Grey Moss Drive
    25. Image 25 of 61 For 3024 Grey Moss Drive
    26. Image 26 of 61 For 3024 Grey Moss Drive
    27. Image 27 of 61 For 3024 Grey Moss Drive
    28. Image 28 of 61 For 3024 Grey Moss Drive
    29. Image 29 of 61 For 3024 Grey Moss Drive
    30. Image 30 of 61 For 3024 Grey Moss Drive
    31. Image 31 of 61 For 3024 Grey Moss Drive
    32. Image 32 of 61 For 3024 Grey Moss Drive
    33. Image 33 of 61 For 3024 Grey Moss Drive
    34. Image 34 of 61 For 3024 Grey Moss Drive
    35. Image 35 of 61 For 3024 Grey Moss Drive
    36. Image 36 of 61 For 3024 Grey Moss Drive
    37. Image 37 of 61 For 3024 Grey Moss Drive
    38. Image 38 of 61 For 3024 Grey Moss Drive
    39. Image 39 of 61 For 3024 Grey Moss Drive
    40. Image 40 of 61 For 3024 Grey Moss Drive
    41. Image 41 of 61 For 3024 Grey Moss Drive
    42. Image 42 of 61 For 3024 Grey Moss Drive
    43. Image 43 of 61 For 3024 Grey Moss Drive
    44. Image 44 of 61 For 3024 Grey Moss Drive
    45. Image 45 of 61 For 3024 Grey Moss Drive
    46. Image 46 of 61 For 3024 Grey Moss Drive
    47. Image 47 of 61 For 3024 Grey Moss Drive
    48. Image 48 of 61 For 3024 Grey Moss Drive
    49. Image 49 of 61 For 3024 Grey Moss Drive
    50. Image 50 of 61 For 3024 Grey Moss Drive
    51. Image 51 of 61 For 3024 Grey Moss Drive
    52. Image 52 of 61 For 3024 Grey Moss Drive
    53. Image 53 of 61 For 3024 Grey Moss Drive
    54. Image 54 of 61 For 3024 Grey Moss Drive
    55. Image 55 of 61 For 3024 Grey Moss Drive
    56. Image 56 of 61 For 3024 Grey Moss Drive
    57. Image 57 of 61 For 3024 Grey Moss Drive
    58. Image 58 of 61 For 3024 Grey Moss Drive
    59. Image 59 of 61 For 3024 Grey Moss Drive
    60. Image 60 of 61 For 3024 Grey Moss Drive
    61. Image 61 of 61 For 3024 Grey Moss Drive
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $449,990

    Address: 3024 Grey Moss Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34773

    Description

    Under Construction. Discover the Madison, a versatile single story home at Harmony West. This spacious layout includes 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 3 car garage, making it perfect for modern family living. Inside, the open concept design seamlessly blends functionality and comfort, ideal for daily living and entertaining. The chef inspired kitchen features stainless steel appliances, a large center island, and an expansive walk in pantry, overlooking the living and dining areas. Enjoy the Florida weather year round with easy access to the covered lanai from the living space. Each bedroom offers comfort and privacy with carpeted floors and ample closet space. The primary suite, at the rear of the home, includes an en suite bathroom with a walk in closet, double vanity, and walk in shower. Additional bedrooms are well sized, with two sharing a bathroom and one having its own for added convenience. The Madison includes a dedicated laundry room and a 3 car garage, offering ample storage and parking. Advanced smart home technology enhances security and convenience, allowing remote control via your smart device. *Photos are of similar model but not that of exact house. Pictures, photographs, colors, features, and sizes are for illustration purposes only and will vary from the homes as built. Home and community information including pricing, included features, terms, availability and amenities are subject to change and prior sale at any time without notice or obligation. Please note that no representations or warranties are made regarding school districts or school assignments; you should conduct your own investigation regarding current and future schools and school boundaries.*
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6396650 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 3024 Grey Moss Drive
    • Viewed: 15
    • Price: $449,990
    • Price sqft: $167
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2025
    • Bldg sqft: 2690
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    • Days On Market: 34
    • Additional Information
    • Geolocation: 28.2265 / -81.1466
    • County: OSCEOLA
    • City: ST CLOUD
    • Zipcode: 34773
    • Subdivision: Harmony West
    • Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    • Contact: Stephen Cline
    • 407-250-7299
    • Builder Name: D.R. Horton
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Sidewalk, Sliding Doors, Sprinkler Metered
    • Flooring: Carpet, Granite
    • Living Area: 2020.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Under Construction
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 3.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Sewer Available, Underground Utilities, Water Available
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Playground, Pool
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 133.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Range
    • Association Name: Association Solutions of Central Florida- Mark
    • Association Phone: 407-847-2280
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Eat-in Kitchen, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Solid Surface Counters, Split Bedroom, Stone Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Legal Description: VILLAGES AT HARMONY PH 2E & 2F PB 36 PGS 8-15 LOT 194
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 34773 - St Cloud (Harmony)
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 18-26-32-5376-0001-1940
    • Views: 15
    • Zoning Code: RES
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6814 Habitat Drive, HARMONY, FL 34773
    $420,000.00 ($145.33 / sqft )

    6814 Habitat Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Your wait is over! Welcome to your new home! This beautiful 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with two primary bedrooms (One on the first floor) delivers 2,490 sq. ft. of peaceful living space and is located i

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2890 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5141497
    2. Provided by AMERICAN IDEAL HOMES, LLC
    3. Contact Bernard Scarpa
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6952 Audobon Osprey Cove, HARMONY, FL 34773
    $515,000.00 ($73.89 / sqft )

    6952 Audobon Osprey Cove Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful and move in ready single family home located in the highly desirable Harmony West community. This spacious residence features a functional open concept floor plan with modern finishes, gener

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 6970 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5142173
    2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
    3. Contact Nazly Loaiza
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3224 Oxbow Court, HARMONY, FL 34773
    $498,500.00 ($141.70 / sqft )

    3224 Oxbow Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning, spacious home in the highly sought after Harmony communitya gated, family friendly neighborhood known for its top rated, A rated schools and exceptional amenities. This th

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3518 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5146906
    2. Provided by FIERCE REALTY
    3. Contact Rachel Coolidge
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6973 Audobon Osprey Cove, HARMONY, FL 34773
    $499,000.00 ($144.64 / sqft )

    6973 Audobon Osprey Cove Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 6973 Audobon Osprey Cove, MULTIPLE OFFERS PLEASE SUBMIT BEST AND FINAL OFFERS BY Monday 05/11/26 5P This beautifully designed 2023 built home offering space, comfort, and modern Flo

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3450 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6405574
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Bonnie Huntsman
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6834 Habitat Drive, HARMONY, FL 34773
    $415,000.00 ($136.33 / sqft )

    6834 Habitat Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BACK ON THE MARKET with FRESH UPDATES & NEW OPPORTUNITY! This charming corner lot home in sought after Harmony Main just got even betterALL carpet has

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3044 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5128784
    2. Provided by CORCORAN CONNECT LLC
    3. Contact Kris Van Der Snel
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap