Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Gulf Harbors
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5101 Westshore Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,199,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $566.57 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,200,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 262
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
    9. Bldg sqft: 5648
    10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    15. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: W7878297
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34652
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors South Beach
    5. Elementary School: Mittye P. Locke PO
    6. Middle School: Gulf Middle PO
    7. High School: Gulf High PO
    8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nestled on a private, direct waterfront lot in Gulf Harbors, 5101 Westshore Drive presents an exceptional blend of elevated luxury, privacy, and sweeping Gulf views. Fully renovated and positioned wel
    Details for 6291 Spoonbill Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,249,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $228.88 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 5457
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: W7885559
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34652
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Sea Forest
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy the sunset view from the balcony or pool down the long canal with no rear neighbors in this ideally located home. You can take a short golf cart ride to the private beach or to downtown New Port
    Details for 4111 Marine Parkway, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $245.82 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,082,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 100
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4068
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    15. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: W7882480
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34652
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Woodlands
    5. Elementary School: Richey Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Gulf Middle PO
    7. High School: Gulf High PO
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Luxury Waterfront Living with Direct Gulf Access in Gulf Harbors Welcome to this exceptional fully remodeled waterfront residence located in the highly sought after boaters community of Gulf Harbors,
    Details for 5141 Westshore Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
    Land
    1. Price: $999,508.00
    2. Previous Price: $999,876
    3. Last Price Change: 03/11/26
    4. Days On Market: 838
    5. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    10. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: U8227960
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34652
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors South Beach
    5. Provided by: TROPICAL LIFE REALTY, INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Relocation special located less than 45 minuets to Tampa International Airport, the Tampa Convention Center, Amalie Arena, and Riverwalk with its fine shopping & dining. Available Seller financing to
    Details for 21 Westshore Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
    Land
    1. Price: $999,508.00
    2. Previous Price: $999,876
    3. Last Price Change: 03/11/26
    4. Days On Market: 838
    5. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    10. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: U8227964
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34652
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors South Beach
    5. Provided by: TROPICAL LIFE REALTY, INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located less than 45 minuets to Tampa International Airport, the Tampa Convention Center, Amalie Arena, and Riverwalk with its fine shopping & dining. Available Seller financing to qualified parties.
    Details for 4346 Marine Parkway, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
    Single Family
    1. Price: $869,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $267.50 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $889,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 84
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3252
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    15. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: TB8472869
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34652
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Woodlands Sec 30c
    5. Elementary School: Gulf Trace Elementary
    6. Middle School: Gulf Middle PO
    7. High School: Gulf High PO
    8. Provided by: HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    SELLER MOTIVATED! AN EXCEPTIONAL WATERFRONT ESTATE THE ULTIMATE COASTAL LUXURY EXPERIENCE A rare and remarkable opportunity to own over 100 feet of deep water frontage with direct, unobstructed Gu
    Details for 6241 Bayside Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
    Single Family
    1. Price: $865,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $180.36 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $898,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 404
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4796
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    15. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: TB8368289
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34652
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Sea Forest
    5. Elementary School: Richey Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Gulf Middle PO
    7. High School: Gulf High PO
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move in ready!! Exquisite waterfront retreat! Boaters paradise! Welcome to your dream waterfront pool home. This stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom canal fr
    Details for 6170 Seaside Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
    Single Family
    1. Price: $850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $208.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $865,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 75
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4081
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    15. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: TB8479237
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34652
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Sea Forest
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your ultimate multi generational gulf front retreat in the highly sought after community of gulf harbors sea forest where luxury, flexibility, and waterfront living come together in specta
    Details for 6321 Garland Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
    Single Family
    1. Price: $850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $242.58 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 94
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3504
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean
    13. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: TB8472915
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34652
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Sea Forest
    5. Elementary School: Richey Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Gulf Middle PO
    7. High School: Gulf High PO
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Waterfront luxury with peace of mind, new roof January 2025! Perched 14 feet above sea level, this elevated waterfront retreat delivers breathtaking Gulf views along with exceptional storm protection.
    Details for 4340 Seagull Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
    Single Family
    1. Price: $850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $166.73 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5098
    8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    13. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: W7884869
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34652
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Sea Forest
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Elevated waterfront living at its finest! This classic and spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers 3,480 heated sq. ft. (5,098 total) on an expansiv
    XML Sitemap