Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Greenleaf
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1904 Thomas Avenue, LEESBURG, FL 34748
    Commercial
    1. Price: $2,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $150.43 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 390
    4. Bldg sqft: 19278
    5. Acreage: 2.74 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: G5095657
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LEESBURG
    3. Zipcode: 34748
    4. Subdivision: Greenleaf Bus Centre
    5. Provided by: MORRIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    First class professional office building for sale! Outstanding 19,278 sf professional office building with established income! This state of the art building has 2 of the 3 units tenant occupied with
    Details for 6850 Spring Rain Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32819
    Single Family
    1. Price: $979,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $352.86 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 82
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2777
    8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: O6382928
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32819
    4. Subdivision: Greenleaf
    5. Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
    6. Middle School: Southwest Middle
    7. High School: Dr. Phillips High
    8. Provided by: REAL ESTATE FIRM OF ORLANDO
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the heart of Dr. Phillips, where location, lifestyle, and comfort come together beautifully. This updated 4 bedroom Pool home in the desirable Greenleaf community offers an ideal blend of
    Details for 1665 Greenleaf Woods Cove, OVIEDO, FL 32765
    Townhome
    1. Price: $433,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $211.81 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 37
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2049
    8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6395937
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: OVIEDO
    3. Zipcode: 32765
    4. Subdivision: Towns At Greenleaf
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the Magnolia plan at 1665 Greenleaf Woods Cove, a beautifully designed Zero Energy Ready townhome by Beazer Homes located in the desirable Towns at Greenleaf community in Oviedo, offering 3
    Details for 1674 Greenleaf Woods Cove, OVIEDO, FL 32765
    Townhome
    1. Price: $420,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $272.66 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $427,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 270
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1544
    10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6335429
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: OVIEDO
    3. Zipcode: 32765
    4. Subdivision: Towns At Greenleaf
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the Magnolia, a stunning Zero Energy Ready townhome situated in the desirable Towns at Greenleaf neighborhood of Oviedo built by Beazer Homes. This elegant home features 3 beds and 2.5 bath
    Details for 1689 Greenleaf Woods Cove, OVIEDO, FL 32765
    Townhome
    1. Price: $399,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $202.94 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 335
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1971
    8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6316494
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: OVIEDO
    3. Zipcode: 32765
    4. Subdivision: Towns At Greenleaf
    5. Elementary School: Evans Elementary
    6. Middle School: Tuskawilla Middle
    7. High School: Lake Howell High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the Holly, a stunning Zero Energy Ready townhome situated in the desirable Towns at Greenleaf neighborhood of Oviedo built by Beazer Homes. This elegant home features 3 beds and 2.5 baths,
    Details for 130 Hollis Street, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
    Land
    1. Price: $399,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $445,000
    3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    4. Acreage: 0.52 acres
    5. Pool: No
    6. Waterfront: No
    7. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6060892
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: LAKE MARY
    3. Zipcode: 32746
    4. Subdivision: Greenleaf Wilsons Add
    5. Provided by: ADAMUS REALTY GROUP, INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Half acre level lot, ready to build in Downtown Lake Mary! 100ft of visible Frontage on Lake Mary Blvd. Ready to build your office, retail boutique, salon, residential, the possibilities are endless
    Details for 4220 67th Terrace, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
    Townhome
    1. Price: $193,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $160.18 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1208
    7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: GC540127
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32608
    4. Subdivision: Greenleaf
    5. Elementary School: Wiles Head Start AL
    6. Middle School: Kanapaha Middle School AL
    7. High School: F. W. Buchholz High School AL
    8. Provided by: ZORI REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Looking for a private fenced yard with room for pets, plants, backyard gatherings or even chickens? This oversized corner lot features a firepit, chicken coop, and plenty of space to relax and enjoy
    Details for 4318 68th Terrace, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
    Townhome
    1. Price: $180,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $166.82 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 23
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1079
    7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: GC539573
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32608
    4. Subdivision: Greenleaf
    5. Elementary School: Kimball Wiles Elementary Schoo
    6. Middle School: Kanapaha Middle School AL
    7. High School: F. W. Buchholz High School AL
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This cozy 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath townhome in the conveniently located Green Leaf community is a great find. The kitchen features white cabinetry, low maint
    Details for 4303 70th Terrace, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
    Townhome
    1. Price: $169,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $147.73 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1144
    7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: O6403472
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32608
    4. Subdivision: Greenleaf
    5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this updated Greenleaf townhome with 2 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a versatile extra room with skylight. Featuring new Kitchen granite countertops/cabinets, new bathrooms vanities/toi
    Details for 7030 46th Avenue, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
    Single Family
    1. Price: $165,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $168.37 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $175,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 65
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 980
    9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: GC538227
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32608
    4. Subdivision: Greenleaf
    5. Elementary School: Wiles Head Start AL
    6. Middle School: Kanapaha Middle School AL
    7. High School: F. W. Buchholz High School AL
    8. Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **Price Improvement** Charming 2 bedroom townhome featuring tile flooring throughout, a recently updated roof (2023), and a modern tankless water heater
    XML Sitemap