Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Forest Lake North
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 8 Cole Place, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $585,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $202.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $599,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 95
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2887
    10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: FC315795
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Lake Forest Lake Forest North
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. RARE FIND!! Golf course living on an oversized lot, featuring a saltwater pool just minutes from the beach and walking distance to shops, restaurants a
    Details for 650 Wacker Street, HERNANDO, FL 34442
    Single Family
    1. Price: $455,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $185.33 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $465,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 65
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2460
    10. Acreage: 1.25 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: OM720125
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: HERNANDO
    3. Zipcode: 34442
    4. Subdivision: Forest Lake North
    5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs Elementar
    6. Middle School: Citrus Springs Middle School
    7. High School: Citrus High School
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover the perfect blend of space, flexibility, and opportunity with this 5 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 2,460 sq. ft. of living space on 1.25 acres, complete with a private attached mother in
    Details for 650 Wacker Street, Hernando, FL 34442
    Single Family
    1. Price: $455,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $172.69 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $465,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 65
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2640
    10. Acreage: 1.25 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 852879
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Hernando
    3. Zipcode: 34442
    4. Subdivision: Forest Lake North
    5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
    6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
    7. High School: Citrus
    8. Provided by: Keller Williams Cornerstone RE
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 1508 Winnetka Street, HERNANDO, FL 34442
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $395,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $168.33 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $475,900
    4. Last Price Change: 02/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 340
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2352
    9. Acreage: 0.62 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: OM702942
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: HERNANDO
    3. Zipcode: 34442
    4. Subdivision: Forest Lake North
    5. Elementary School: Central Ridge Elementary Schoo
    6. Middle School: Citrus Springs Middle School
    7. High School: Lecanto High School
    8. Provided by: INVICTUS REAL ESTATE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning 2,352 square foot 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom manufactured home on 0. 62 acres with no hoa your dream oasis awaits! Plus... There is an additional 1. 25 acres is available adjacent to this propert
    Details for 5630 Western Drive, HERNANDO, FL 34442
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $355,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $197.22 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $365,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 368
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1800
    9. Acreage: 1.79 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: OM700955
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: HERNANDO
    3. Zipcode: 34442
    4. Subdivision: Forest Lake North
    5. Elementary School: Central Ridge Elementary Schoo
    6. Middle School: Citrus Springs Middle School
    7. High School: Lecanto High School
    8. Provided by: INVICTUS REAL ESTATE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    MOTIVATED SELLER!!! When I say beautifulI mean a BEAUTIFUL 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Manufactured Home on 1.79 Acres that you dont want to miss scrolling through the pictures on! Welcome to your dream ret
    Details for 5905 Highland Park Drive, Hernando, FL 34442
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $249,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $106.07 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $259,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 67
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2356
    9. Acreage: 1.49 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 852820
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Hernando
    3. Zipcode: 34442
    4. Subdivision: Forest Lake North
    5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
    6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
    7. High School: Lecanto
    8. Provided by: Citrus Ridge Realty
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    This may be exactly what youve been searching for! This super sized 2002 double wide offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an impressive 2,356 square feet of living space, all situated on 1.49 acres bac
    Details for 5084 Evanston Terrace, Hernando, FL 34442
    Single Family
    1. Price: $239,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $158.66 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $249,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 208
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1512
    9. Acreage: 2.68 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: 849008
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Hernando
    3. Zipcode: 34442
    4. Subdivision: Forest Lake North
    5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
    6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
    7. High School: Lecanto
    8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    OWNER IS OFFERING A $10,000 HOME IMPROVEMENT BONUS for this 3 bedroom home that is perfectly situated on 2.68 acres of land, 2 lots and 2 addresses offering plenty of space and privacy. The open layou
    Details for 4880 Highland Park Drive, HERNANDO, FL 34442
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $225,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $86.84 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $229,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 12
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 2591
    9. Acreage: 1.25 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: OM723710
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: HERNANDO
    3. Zipcode: 34442
    4. Subdivision: Forest Lake North
    5. Elementary School: Central Ridge Elementary Schoo
    6. Middle School: Citrus Springs Middle School
    7. High School: Lecanto High School
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA REAL ESTATE LIFESTYLES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Move in ready and packed with over $100,000 in upgrades, this beautifully updated home on 1. 25 acres offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and peaceful living in hernando. Great for income/inves
    Details for 4880 Highland Park Drive, Hernando, FL 34442
    Single Family
    1. Price: $225,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $86.84 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $229,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 27
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 2591
    9. Acreage: 1.25 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 853957
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Hernando
    3. Zipcode: 34442
    4. Subdivision: Forest Lake North
    5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
    6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
    7. High School: Lecanto
    8. Provided by: Florida Real Estate Lifestyles LLC
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    Move in ready and packed with over $100,000 in upgrades, this beautifully updated home on 1. 25 acres offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and peaceful living in hernando. Featuring a large work
    Details for 624 Winnetka Street, HERNANDO, FL 34442
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $215,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $182.98 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 4
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1175
    7. Acreage: 1.34 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: OM724200
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: HERNANDO
    3. Zipcode: 34442
    4. Subdivision: Forest Lake North
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Built in 2021, this move in ready manufactured home in Hernando, FL offers the space and freedom buyers are searching for 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1.34 acres of land in Citrus County with no HOA
    XML Sitemap