Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Epperson Ranch North
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 8454 Ender Hills Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    Single Family
    1. Price: $550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $178.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
    5. Days On Market: 93
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3085
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8471910
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33545
    4. Subdivision: Epperson Ranch North Pod F Ph
    5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located in the rapidly expanding Epperson community, this property offers exceptional rental and appreciation potential with quick access to I 75 and close proximity to major employers, shopping, dini
    Details for 9119 Forge Breeze Loop, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545
    Single Family
    1. Price: $549,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $135.81 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 0
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4049
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Pond
    14. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: TB8507452
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: Wesley Chapel
    3. Zipcode: 33545
    4. Subdivision: Epperson Ranch North
    5. Elementary School: Watergrass Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
    7. High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
    8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Hurry, this MOVE IN READY and WELL PRICED ONE OF THE LOWEST PER SQ FT stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a private office, spacious bonus room/loft/ga
    Details for 8469 Hardy Bay Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    Single Family
    1. Price: $509,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $185.02 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $534,900
    4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
    5. Days On Market: 286
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2751
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: A4660365
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33545
    4. Subdivision: Epperson Ranch North Pod F Ph
    5. Elementary School: Watergrass
    6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
    7. High School: Wesley Chapel
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional value on this amazing Epperson home, perfectly located for the ultimate lifestyle. Back on the market, this move in ready, meticulously maintained home sits on one of the largest water vie
    Details for 8354 Hardy Bay Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    Single Family
    1. Price: $459,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.08 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 29
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2786
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: TB8497334
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33545
    4. Subdivision: Epperson Ranch North Pod F Ph
    5. Elementary School: Watergrass
    6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
    7. High School: Wesley Chapel
    8. Provided by: H. PATEL REAL ESTATE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to resort style living in the highly sought after Epperson Lagoon community in Wesley Chapel! Experience the true Florida lifestyle every day with access to one of the areas 7.5 acre premier c
    Details for 8379 Ender Hills Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    Single Family
    1. Price: $439,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $155.56 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 49
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2822
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: TB8490400
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33545
    4. Subdivision: Epperson Ranch North Pod F Ph
    5. Elementary School: Watergrass
    6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
    7. High School: Wesley Chapel
    8. Provided by: SERVICE NEAR REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located in the Epperson community, this two story residence offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and approximately 2,372 square feet of living space. The home features a functional open concept layout conn
    Details for 31276 Penny Surf Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    Single Family
    1. Price: $360,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $176.99 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $365,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 243
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2034
    10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: TB8426977
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33545
    4. Subdivision: Epperson Ranch North Ph 1 Pod
    5. Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    PRICE REDUCTION. SELLER MOTIVATED. Beautiful completely fenced in home in the sought after Epperson Lagoon community. Home features 3 Bedrooms / 2 Bathrooms, master bath recently updated. Light kitc
    Details for 31210 Penny Surf Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    Single Family
    1. Price: $350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $172.08 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 58
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2034
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: A4685087
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33545
    4. Subdivision: Epperson Ranch North Pod F Ph
    5. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located in the spectacular Epperson Lagoon community, this beautiful home offers the perfect combination of lifestyle, comfort, and value. The property features a modern open concept design, spacious
    Details for 8237 Juning Cove, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 270
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3000
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8418359
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33545
    4. Subdivision: Epperson Ranch North Ph 6 Pod
    5. Provided by: FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Fully Furnished Rental in Wesley Chapel Just Bring Your Clothes! Long Term Rental. Discover this beautifully furnished new construction home on an oversized lot in the highly desirable Epperson comm
    Details for 8469 Hardy Bay Loop, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,200.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.16 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 1
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2751
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: A4693433
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: Wesley Chapel
    3. Zipcode: 33545
    4. Subdivision: Epperson Ranch North Pod F Ph
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully maintained and move in ready Epperson rental, perfectly positioned on one of the largest water view lots in the community. Built in 2022, this spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers over
    Details for 31375 Penny Surf Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,995.00
    2. Price sqft: $0.97 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,200
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 47
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3085
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Pond
    15. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6394280
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33545
    4. Subdivision: Epperson Ranch North Pod F Ph
    5. Elementary School: Watergrass
    6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
    7. High School: Wesley Chapel
    8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    ?? Waterfront Living in Epperson Lagoon Community | Fully Fenced Yard ?? Take a look at this beautifully maintained, family friendly two story home featuring 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 2 car garag
    XML Sitemap