Searching on:
    1. School = Watergrass
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 7190 Graybrook Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $291.78 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5655
    8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: TB8502307
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33545
    4. Subdivision: Watergrass Pcls D2 D3 D4
    5. Elementary School: Watergrass Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
    7. High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
    8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Behind the private gates of Graybrook at Watergrass, there's a home that doesn't just make an impression, it tells a story. One of a kind, and truly like living in a piece of original art, this custom
    Details for 33260 Kateland Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $303.79 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,475,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 80
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    9. Bldg sqft: 4773
    10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: TB8475231
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33545
    4. Subdivision: Watergrass Pcls D2 D3 D4
    5. Elementary School: Watergrass Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
    7. High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
    8. Provided by: GULF COMMUNITIES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning and well maintained grand residence with an abundance of luxurious features and upgrades in the gated Graybrook neighborhood of the WaterGrass community. This exquisite six bedroom, four bath
    Details for 7224 Graybrook Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,399,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $249.23 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5617
    8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: TB8505585
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33545
    4. Subdivision: Watergrass Pcls D2 D3 D4
    5. Elementary School: Watergrass Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
    7. High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
    8. Provided by: H. PATEL REAL ESTATE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Step into a lifestyle of curated elegance in this former M/I model home, perfectly situated within the sought after exclusive gated enclave of Graybrook at Watergrass. Better than new, this five bedro
    Details for 33376 Kateland Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $249.60 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,475,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 124
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5589
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    14. Waterfront: No
    15. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: TB8461477
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33545
    4. Subdivision: Watergrass Pcls D2 D3 D4
    5. Elementary School: Watergrass Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
    7. High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Introducing an exquisite five bedroom, 4.5 bath estate with private pool in the exclusive, gated Graybrook section of Watergrass in Wesley Chapel. Inside, you are greeted by polished marble tile floor
    Details for 8743 Sanders Tree Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,099,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $186.33 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,124,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 235
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5898
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: TB8427291
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33545
    4. Subdivision: Epperson North Village D2
    5. Elementary School: Watergrass Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
    7. High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
    8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Seller very motivated!!!! STUNNING WATERFRONT HOME in exclusive gated community! This exceptional 6BR/4BA residence sits on one of the most desirable wa
    Details for 9185 Sanders Tree Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,099,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $185.93 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,150,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 179
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5911
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: TB8447575
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33545
    4. Subdivision: Epperson North Village D2
    5. Elementary School: Watergrass Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
    7. High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Presenting upscale, spacious living in this stunning six bedroom, 4.5 bath pond front residence, ideally in the sought after gated King Lake Estates section of the Epperson Lagoon Community in Wesley
    Details for 7771 Notched Pine Bend, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    Single Family
    1. Price: $998,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $183.66 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,029,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 57
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 5434
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Pond
    15. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8485776
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33545
    4. Subdivision: Whispering Oaks Preserve Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Watergrass Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
    7. High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
    8. Provided by: MALA REAL ESTATE, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Newly repositioned to offer exceptional value! This reflects a rare opportunity to secure a premium residence under the $1M threshold without compromisi
    Details for 8834 Sanders Tree Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    Single Family
    1. Price: $950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $170.16 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $970,000
    4. Last Price Change: 11/18/25
    5. Days On Market: 345
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5583
    10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: TB8388543
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33545
    4. Subdivision: Epperson North Village D2
    5. Elementary School: Watergrass Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
    7. High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
    8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning five bedroom, four bathroom split three car garage Sabal III model Biscayne home situated in the gated King Lake Estate in the Epperson community, backing up to conservation with gorgeous mat
    Details for 6926 Gilly Shadow Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    Single Family
    1. Price: $936,970.00
    2. Price sqft: $180.50 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 102
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5191
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8469535
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33545
    4. Subdivision: Vidas Way Legacy Phase 1b
    5. Elementary School: Watergrass Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
    7. High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
    8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Pulte Homes is now selling in Vidas Way, in a sought after Wesley Chapel, FL, location. Enjoy pristine land that provides miles of walking trails, a dog park, and a community garde
    Details for 8346 Ivy Stark Boulevard, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $188.88 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $925,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 73
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4765
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Pond
    16. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: TB8480410
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33545
    4. Subdivision: Epperson North Village
    5. Elementary School: Watergrass Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
    7. High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 8346 Ivy Stark, a stunning 2023 Biscayne built home in the prestigious Robins Cove enclave of the Epperson Lagoon community. The pavered driveway and walkway is beautifully framed by lush t
    XML Sitemap