Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Edgewater Shores
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1602 Riverside Drive, EDGEWATER, FL 32132
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $221.09 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $869,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 31
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3614
    10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: NS1087905
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: EDGEWATER
    3. Zipcode: 32132
    4. Subdivision: Edgewater Shores Un 01
    5. Provided by: LOCAL LIVING REALTY GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Location, location, location! Beautifully expanded in 2020, this spacious 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home blends modern comfort with the relaxed Florida lifestyle. The two story addition features full impact
    Details for 16112 Lakeland Dr, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $739,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $259.57 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2847
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 2026014801
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Edgewater Shores
    5. Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Your Private Wellness Retreat at Babcock Ranch Welcome to your personal sanctuary for the mind, body, and soul. Nestled within the sought after gated enclave of Edgewater Shores, part of t
    Details for 16097 Lakeland Dr, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $715,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $226.34 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $729,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3159
    9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 226008461
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Edgewater Shores
    5. Provided by: DomainRealty.com LLC
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience elevated Florida living in this beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom plus den, 2.5 bath home built in 2023, offering approximately 2,278 sq. ft. in the highly desirable community of Edgewater Sho
    Details for 16105 Lakeland Dr, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $715,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $212.92 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $724,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 3358
    9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 226009141
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Edgewater Shores
    5. Provided by: LPT Realty,LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    **Take advantage of a seller paid 2/1 rate buydown, giving you reduced payments for the first two years of your mortgage. A smart way to maximize affordability in todays market** Welcome to luxury
    Details for 16128 Lakeland Dr, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $296.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $719,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2360
    9. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 2025024080
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Edgewater Shores
    5. Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience the pinnacle of Florida living in this Stardom floor plan home, built in 2023 by Pulte Homes. Located in the exclusive gated community of Edgewater Shores at Babcock Ranch, this residence
    Details for 16056 Shoreline Dr, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $171.06 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 3946
    9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 225073120
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Edgewater Shores
    5. Provided by: eXp Realty LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    When a home of this quality and location becomes available, hesitation is the only thing that stands between you and a once in a lifetime opportunity. Located in the coveted gated community of Edgewat
    Details for 15877 Shoreline Dr, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $595,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $221.52 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2686
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 2026012006
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Edgewater Shores
    5. Elementary School: Babcock Neighborhood
    6. Middle School: Babcock Neighborhood
    7. High School: Babcock Neighborhood
    8. Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Artistic design, love & care makes this home truly special and one of a kind custom home in the rare and highly desirable community of edgewater shores. This remarkable property stands out from the mo
    Details for 7219 Edgewater Shores Court, ORLANDO, FL 32810
    Single Family
    1. Price: $320,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $225.04 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 308
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1422
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: O6324605
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32810
    4. Subdivision: Edgewater Shores
    5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Updated & Move In Ready Home Near Winter Park and Universal Studios No HOA! Welcome to 7219 Edgewater Shores Ct a beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home nestled in a quiet Orlando neig
    XML Sitemap