Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Curlew Landings
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2385 Hanover Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
    Townhome
    1. Price: $799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $391.09 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $825,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 117
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2043
    10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: TB8463846
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: DUNEDIN
    3. Zipcode: 34698
    4. Subdivision: Curlew Landings
    5. Provided by: KATIE DUCHARME REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this exceptional, fully renovated 3 bedroom, 3 bath end unit in Curlew Landings, complete with a deeded boat slip(#34), breathtaking water views, and a prime Dunedin waterfront location.
    Details for 641 Garland Circle, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Townhome
    1. Price: $699,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $297.96 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $720,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/12/26
    5. Days On Market: 92
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2349
    10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    16. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: TB8472005
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Curlew Landings South
    5. Provided by: LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    WATERFRONT TOWNHOME WITH DEEDED BOAT SLIP IN INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL Experience the best of coastal living in this beautifully upgraded three bedroom two bath townhome, ideally located just two blocks
    Details for 2363 Hanover Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
    Townhome
    1. Price: $650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $300.09 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $675,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 180
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2166
    10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    16. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: TB8446550
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: DUNEDIN
    3. Zipcode: 34698
    4. Subdivision: Curlew Landings
    5. Elementary School: San Jose Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Dunedin Highland Middle PN
    7. High School: Dunedin High PN
    8. Provided by: KATIE DUCHARME REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    BOAT SLIP INCLUDED!! Welcome to Curlew Landings, one of Dunedins most sought after waterfront communitieswhere every day feels like a coastal getaway. This beautifully remodeled three story townhome o
    Details for 621 Duchess Boulevard, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
    Townhome
    1. Price: $560,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $232.37 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 135
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2410
    8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: TB8458086
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: DUNEDIN
    3. Zipcode: 34698
    4. Subdivision: Curlew Landings
    5. Elementary School: San Jose Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
    7. High School: Dunedin High PN
    8. Provided by: DUNEDIN REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This incredible property is perfect for those seeking to be footsteps from an active & vibrant lifestyle. It is a tastefully updated townhome in a waterfront community, plus it comes with a deeded boa
    Details for 2392 Hanover Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
    Townhome
    1. Price: $549,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $269.38 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $559,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 110
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2038
    10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: TB8466502
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: DUNEDIN
    3. Zipcode: 34698
    4. Subdivision: Curlew Landings
    5. Elementary School: San Jose Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Dunedin Highland Middle PN
    7. High School: Dunedin High PN
    8. Provided by: PARK PROPERTY GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    BRING YOUR BOAT! This move in ready, 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhome is located in the desirable Curlew Landings waterfront community, offering a premier coastal lifestyle just minutes from the Dunedin
    Details for 603 Garland Circle, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Townhome
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $318.65 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $529,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 206
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1566
    10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: TB8438082
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Curlew Landings South
    5. Provided by: SUNSET REALTY GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Nestled within the desirable Curlew Landings South community, this thoughtfully renovated townhome has been beautifully maintained and is move in ready. The tiled covered entry with double French door
    Details for 524 Garland Circle, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Townhome
    1. Price: $485,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $309.71 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $523,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 186
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1566
    10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: TB8444882
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Curlew Landings South
    5. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream townhome within a serene waterfront community. Nestled in the coveted Curlew Landings South community just minutes from direct beach access to the sandy shores of Indian Rocks Be
    Details for 615 Garland Circle, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Condominium
    1. Price: $449,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $286.72 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $475,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 404
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1566
    10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    15. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: TB8366006
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Curlew Landings South
    5. Building: Curlew Landings South
    6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the perfect home in the heart of the most desired Indian Rocks beach. Perfect location, size and move in condition. A rare 3 bedrooms/2 baths TOWNHOME (exempt from the new FL condo laws) in
    Details for 534 Walden Court, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
    Townhome
    1. Price: $375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $222.42 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $398,500
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 203
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1686
    10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: TB8436572
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: DUNEDIN
    3. Zipcode: 34698
    4. Subdivision: Curlew Landings
    5. Elementary School: San Jose Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
    7. High School: Dunedin High PN
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Seller offering up to $10,000 in closing costs or a 2 1 temporary interest rate buydown to lower buyer's interest rate, with acceptable offer A beautiful, light, bright and spacious townhome in Dun
    Details for 637 Drake Lane N, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
    Townhome
    1. Price: $325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $230.99 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 32
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1407
    8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: TB8492226
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: DUNEDIN
    3. Zipcode: 34698
    4. Subdivision: Curlew Landings
    5. Elementary School: San Jose Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
    7. High School: Dunedin High PN
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Perfectly positioned in one of Dunedins most sought after locations, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath townhome offers the ideal blend of comfortable living and an unmatched coastal lifestyle. Nestled just minut
    XML Sitemap