Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Crestwood Estates
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4517 Foley Grove Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $181.82 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $919,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 377
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4950
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8379873
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: VALRICO
    3. Zipcode: 33596
    4. Subdivision: Crestwood Estates
    5. Elementary School: Nelson
    6. Middle School: Mulrennan
    7. High School: Durant
    8. Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This Cedar Key II Quick Move In home is Ready Now! This home features Sonoma Painted Linen cabinets, Telluride Daltile Quartz counter tops, Pride Plus LVP flooring, and more. The Cedar Key II presents
    Details for 4624 Cedar Fog Ct Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
    Single Family
    1. Price: $859,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.48 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $899,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 287
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5197
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8411789
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: VALRICO
    3. Zipcode: 33596
    4. Subdivision: Crestwood Estates
    5. Elementary School: Nelson
    6. Middle School: Mulrennan
    7. High School: Durant
    8. Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Cedar Key II This Cedar Key II is Ready Now! This home features Maddox Painted Harbor cabinets, Frost Whte MSI counter tops, Home Nutmeg LVP floorin
    Details for 4630 Cedar Fog Ct Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
    Single Family
    1. Price: $849,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $171.72 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $874,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 363
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4950
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8385642
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: VALRICO
    3. Zipcode: 33596
    4. Subdivision: Crestwood Estates
    5. Elementary School: Nelson
    6. Middle School: Mulrennan
    7. High School: Durant
    8. Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Cedar Key II This Cedar Key II Quick Move In home is Ready Now! This home features Maddox Painted Harbor cabinets, Calacatta Laza Quartz counter tops,
    Details for 4636 Cedar Fog Ct Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $191.88 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $749,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 98
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3648
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8471406
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: VALRICO
    3. Zipcode: 33596
    4. Subdivision: Crestwood Estates
    5. Elementary School: Nelson
    6. Middle School: Mulrennan
    7. High School: Durant
    8. Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Biscayne I This Biscayne I is Ready Now! This residence delivers a premier living experience with 2,705 square feet of bright, airy space tailored
    Details for 3007 Knollwood Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32804
    Single Family
    1. Price: $395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $310.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $399,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 333
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1274
    9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1949
    MLS#: O6315760
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32804
    4. Subdivision: Crestwood Estates
    5. Elementary School: Lake Silver Elem
    6. Middle School: College Park
    7. High School: Edgewater
    8. Provided by: ALL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the heart of College Park! Thoughtfully renovated with modern features and classic charm, this move in ready property features a brand
    Details for 1607 Crestwood Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32804
    Single Family
    1. Price: $310,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $300.39 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1032
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1949
    MLS#: O6403304
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32804
    4. Subdivision: Crestwood Estates
    5. Elementary School: Lake Silver Elem
    6. Middle School: College Park
    7. High School: Edgewater
    8. Provided by: ACCUMARK PROPERTIES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Solid BLOCK home with new roof, paint, flooring ready for move in! Welcome to a beautifully updated residence just 3 minutes from College Park Packing District. This inviting 2 bedroom home with a v
    XML Sitemap