Searching on:
    1. School = Nelson
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1816 Dover Road, DOVER, FL 33527
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $272.90 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 44
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    7. Bldg sqft: 8776
    8. Acreage: 2.51 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: TB8490063
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: DOVER
    3. Zipcode: 33527
    4. Subdivision: Dover Oaks
    5. Elementary School: Nelson HB
    6. Middle School: Mulrennan HB
    7. High School: Durant HB
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this gorgeous, custom built, 6 bedroom, 6 bathroom Southern estate tucked away on a peaceful 2.51 acre conservation lot. Designed for seamless entertaining, the home greets you with a soari
    Details for 2928 Chelsea Woods Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
    Single Family
    1. Price: $949,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.28 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5748
    8. Acreage: 0.51 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: TB8504259
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: VALRICO
    3. Zipcode: 33596
    4. Subdivision: Chelsea Woods
    5. Elementary School: Nelson HB
    6. Middle School: Mulrennan HB
    7. High School: Durant HB
    8. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY CARROLLWOOD
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Do not miss your chance own this elegant home that showcases its southern charm. Tucked beneath mature oak trees in the highly sought after Chelsea Woo
    Details for 4517 Foley Grove Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $181.82 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $919,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 376
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4950
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8379873
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: VALRICO
    3. Zipcode: 33596
    4. Subdivision: Crestwood Estates
    5. Elementary School: Nelson HB
    6. Middle School: Mulrennan HB
    7. High School: Durant HB
    8. Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This Cedar Key II Quick Move In home is Ready Now! This home features Sonoma Painted Linen cabinets, Telluride Daltile Quartz counter tops, Pride Plus LVP flooring, and more. The Cedar Key II presents
    Details for 2667 Northwood Park Street, VALRICO, FL 33596
    Single Family
    1. Price: $874,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $191.32 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $888,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 159
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4571
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: TB8452916
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: VALRICO
    3. Zipcode: 33596
    4. Subdivision: Northwood Estates
    5. Elementary School: Nelson HB
    6. Middle School: Mulrennan HB
    7. High School: Durant HB
    8. Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Step into timeless elegance with this 5 bedroom, 4 bath residence offering 3,546 sq ft of thoughtfully crafted living space. Nestled on one of only 35 premium homesites, this estate blends sophisticat
    Details for 4624 Cedar Fog Ct Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
    Single Family
    1. Price: $859,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.48 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 286
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5197
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8411789
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: VALRICO
    3. Zipcode: 33596
    4. Subdivision: Crestwood Estates
    5. Elementary School: Nelson HB
    6. Middle School: Mulrennan HB
    7. High School: Durant HB
    8. Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Cedar Key II This Cedar Key II is Ready Now! This home features Maddox Painted Harbor cabinets, Frost Whte MSI counter tops, Home Nutmeg LVP floorin
    Details for 4630 Cedar Fog Ct Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
    Single Family
    1. Price: $849,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $171.72 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 362
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4950
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8385642
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: VALRICO
    3. Zipcode: 33596
    4. Subdivision: Crestwood Estates
    5. Elementary School: Nelson HB
    6. Middle School: Mulrennan HB
    7. High School: Durant HB
    8. Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Cedar Key II This Cedar Key II Quick Move In home is Ready Now! This home features Maddox Painted Harbor cabinets, Calacatta Laza Quartz counter tops,
    Details for 3612 Sugar Loaf Lane, VALRICO, FL 33596
    Single Family
    1. Price: $835,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $154.89 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $865,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 94
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5391
    10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: TB8469294
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: VALRICO
    3. Zipcode: 33596
    4. Subdivision: Sugarloaf Ridge
    5. Elementary School: Nelson HB
    6. Middle School: Mulrennan HB
    7. High School: Durant HB
    8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Some photos virtually staged. Recently repositioned to reflect todays market, this acre pool home in the established Sugarloaf Ridge community presents a rare opportunity to own space, privacy, and a
    Details for 4636 Cedar Fog Ct Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $191.88 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 97
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3648
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8471406
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: VALRICO
    3. Zipcode: 33596
    4. Subdivision: Crestwood Estates
    5. Elementary School: Nelson HB
    6. Middle School: Mulrennan HB
    7. High School: Durant HB
    8. Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Biscayne I This Biscayne I is Ready Now! This residence delivers a premier living experience with 2,705 square feet of bright, airy space tailored
    Details for 2829 Pankaw Lane, VALRICO, FL 33596
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $176.81 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 13
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3393
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: TB8501950
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: VALRICO
    3. Zipcode: 33596
    4. Subdivision: Buckhorn Preserve Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Nelson HB
    6. Middle School: Mulrennan HB
    7. High School: Durant HB
    8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Buckhorn Preserve Estates in Valricoone of the most desirable communities in the Tampa suburbs! This beautifully updated, move in ready home is truly a showstopper. Featuring 4 spacious
    Details for 3115 Red Lion Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
    Single Family
    1. Price: $535,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $113.76 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 26
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4703
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: TB8496984
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: VALRICO
    3. Zipcode: 33596
    4. Subdivision: Eastmonte
    5. Elementary School: Nelson HB
    6. Middle School: Mulrennan HB
    7. High School: Durant HB
    8. Provided by: CARTER COMPANY REALTORS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the beautiful Gated community of Eastmonte! Includes 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, Bonus room, Den, 3 car garage plus a screened in ground POOL! Grand formal dining room greets you just at the e
    XML Sitemap