Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Crestmont
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5428 7th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $346.91 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 27
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1441
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1955
    MLS#: TB8497608
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33710
    4. Subdivision: Crestmont
    5. Elementary School: Northwest Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
    7. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Mid century modern style home in a prime St. Petersburg location just minutes to downtown. The kitchen has been fully redone with custom cabinetry, quartz countertops, and newer Gallery Series stain
    Details for 5335 8th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
    Single Family
    1. Price: $360,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $198.68 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 29
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1812
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1959
    MLS#: TB8497253
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33710
    4. Subdivision: Crestmont
    5. Provided by: BLOSSOM BAY HOMES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This three bedroom, two bath home has everything you are looking for. Block house, new roof, Tesla charger, and no flood insurance required! Walking into the living room, the first thing you will noti
    Details for 5211 7th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
    Single Family
    1. Price: $318,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $245.31 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1300
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1965
    MLS#: TB8500243
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33710
    4. Subdivision: Crestmont
    5. Elementary School: Northwest Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
    7. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
    8. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Charming two bedroom, one bath home with attached carport in the desirable Crestmont subdivision. Move in ready and thoughtfully updated throughout. The
    Details for 5300 7th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
    Single Family
    1. Price: $290,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $329.55 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $298,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 246
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 880
    9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1925
    MLS#: TB8425476
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33710
    4. Subdivision: Crestmont
    5. Elementary School: Northwest Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
    7. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Sometimes we fall for a house because its bold and grand. But other times, its the little details that whisper youve found the one. Welcome to a home filled with those little things. From the recessed
    Details for 5434 1-2 9th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,400.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.43 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
    5. Days On Market: 59
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 576
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1959
    MLS#: TB8484859
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33710
    4. Subdivision: Crestmont
    5. Elementary School: Northwest Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
    7. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nestled in the Crestmont area of St. Petersburg, this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath apartment offers comfortable living in one of St. Petes most convenient locations. Situated just off 9th Avenue North,
    XML Sitemap