Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Country Club Apts
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 649 Tamiami Trail S 301, VENICE, FL 34285
    Condominium
    1. Price: $179,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $170.97 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $195,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 148
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1047
    10. Acreage: 0.73 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: N6141874
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: VENICE
    3. Zipcode: 34285
    4. Subdivision: Country Club Apts
    5. Building: Country Club Apts
    6. Elementary School: Venice Elementary
    7. Middle School: Venice Area Middle
    8. High School: Venice Senior High
    9. Provided by: PARADISE REALTY OF VENICE INC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    ATTENTION Snow Birds and Investors, a great new price on this Venice Island gem, top floor end unit is bigger than interior units and has more windows. Enjoy the Island Life in this 2 bed 2 bath cond
    Details for 649 Tamiami Trail S 305, VENICE, FL 34285
    Condominium
    1. Price: $170,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $187.85 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 0
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 905
    8. Acreage: 0.73 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: N6144291
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: VENICE
    3. Zipcode: 34285
    4. Subdivision: Country Club Apts
    5. Building: Country Club Apts
    6. Elementary School: Venice Elementary
    7. Middle School: Venice Area Middle
    8. High School: Venice Senior High
    9. Provided by: PARADISE REALTY OF VENICE INC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    The Island Life awaits you in this Venice Island two bed two bath 55+ condominium located in the heart of the island. You will enjoy the view and privacy of this top floor condo conveniently located
    Details for 162 Teryl Road 2, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.84 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/15/25
    5. Days On Market: 363
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1360
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: TB8386244
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Glades Country Club Apts 2the
    5. Building: Glades Country Club Apts 2the
    6. Provided by: CARRERA CONSULTING GROUP INTER
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful! Totally updated second floor home with open spacious rooms this home offers two bedroom and two baths and a huge lanai that is enclosed for your enjoyment during your stay in the unit allow
    Details for 649 Tamiami Trail S 310, VENICE, FL 34285
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,600.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.77 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 47
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 905
    8. Acreage: 0.73 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: N6143616
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: VENICE
    3. Zipcode: 34285
    4. Subdivision: Country Club Apts
    5. Building: Country Club Apts
    6. Elementary School: Venice Elementary
    7. Middle School: Venice Area Middle
    8. High School: Venice Senior High
    9. Provided by: PARADISE REALTY OF VENICE INC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful Island of Venice 2 bed 2 bath condo available for annual rental. This third floor unit is freshly painted and nicely updated with stainless appliances, granite countertops, luxury plank flo
    Details for 649 Tamiami Trail S 301, VENICE, FL 34285
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,600
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 95
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1155
    10. Acreage: 0.73 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: N6142837
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: VENICE
    3. Zipcode: 34285
    4. Subdivision: Country Club Apts
    5. Building: Country Club Apts
    6. Elementary School: Venice Elementary
    7. Middle School: Venice Area Middle
    8. High School: Venice Senior High
    9. Provided by: PARADISE REALTY OF VENICE INC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    ISLAND OF VENICE annual rental has just become available. This active 55+ community is conveniently located close to shopping and dining and just a block away from the Venetin Waterway Trail that con
    XML Sitemap