Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Clark
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,042.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,195,000
- Last Price Change: 03/11/26
- Days On Market: 114
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3833
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lagoon
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4678763
- County: MANATEE
- City: HOLMES BEACH
- Zipcode: 34217
- Subdivision: Clark Spring Lake Estates
- Provided by: SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $3,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $464.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,150,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 243
- Bldg sqft: 6681
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8425559
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33605
- Subdivision: Clarkson Bros Sub
- Provided by: REAL ESTATE FIRM OF FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,599,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10771
- Acreage: 1.72 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8504469
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Clarkmere
- Elementary School: Hammond Elementary School
- Middle School: Sergeant Smith Middle HB
- High School: Steinbrenner High School
- Provided by: NOBLE STAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $2,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $722.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,495,000
- Last Price Change: 03/23/26
- Days On Market: 417
- Bldg sqft: 3253
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1915
MLS#: TB8363887
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33605
- Subdivision: Clarkson Bros Sub
- Provided by: FLORIDA COMMERCIAL GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $995,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,100,000
- Last Price Change: 05/03/26
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 4471
- Acreage: 1.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8493853
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Fishhawk Vicinity Clark Homes
- Elementary School: Pinecrest HB
- Middle School: Randall HB
- High School: Newsome HB
- Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $880,000.00
- Price sqft: $422.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 157
- Bldg sqft: 2081
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1930
MLS#: TB8452941
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33605
- Subdivision: Clarkson Bros Sub
- Provided by: SCHLEICHER SELECT PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $410.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1886
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: A4691677
- County: MANATEE
- City: HOLMES BEACH
- Zipcode: 34217
- Subdivision: Clark Spring Lake Estates
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $759,000.00
- Price sqft: $306.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $764,000
- Last Price Change: 05/03/26
- Days On Market: 241
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2474
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Brackish Water
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: A4664678
- County: MANATEE
- City: HOLMES BEACH
- Zipcode: 34217
- Subdivision: Clark Spring Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Anna Maria Elementary
- Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
- High School: Manatee High
- Provided by: SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4196
- Acreage: 1.89 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: GC539256
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32607
- Subdivision: Fort Clark Forest
- Elementary School: Hidden Oak Elementary School A
- Middle School: Kanapaha Middle School AL
- High School: F. W. Buchholz High School AL
- Provided by: BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $450,000.00
- Previous Price: $400,000
- Last Price Change: 06/10/24
- Days On Market: 1022
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3459440
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33605
- Subdivision: Clarkson Bros Sub
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice