Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Carlton Village Park
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4542 Lemon Street, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $182.62 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $315,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 143
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1640
    10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: G5105649
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LADY LAKE
    3. Zipcode: 32159
    4. Subdivision: Carlton Village Park
    5. Elementary School: Villages
    6. Middle School: Carver
    7. High School: Leesburg
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD LIFESTYLE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Opportunity knocking. Welcome to a home that offers space, flexibility, and rare opportunity. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath block and stucco home with an extra lot, creating exceptional poten
    Details for 40021 Parkinsonia Street, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
    Single Family
    1. Price: $265,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $136.88 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $269,800
    4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 127
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1936
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: W7881765
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LADY LAKE
    3. Zipcode: 32159
    4. Subdivision: Carlton Village Park
    5. Provided by: LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    **financing fell through their loss is YOUR gain also updated kitchen and dining flooring and redid back yard and front** Charming 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Home in Lady Lake Completely Remodeled & M
    Details for 40248 Orange Circle, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
    Single Family
    1. Price: $249,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $154.66 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1610
    7. Acreage: 0.46 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: OM723201
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LADY LAKE
    3. Zipcode: 32159
    4. Subdivision: Carlton Village Park
    5. Elementary School: Villages
    6. Middle School: Carver
    7. High School: Leesburg
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX FOXFIRE - SUMMERFIELD
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    A water view and nearly half an acre to enjoy! The home features durable block and stucco construction for lasting quality and curb appeal. A winding sidewalk leads to the front door, creating a warm
    Details for 40091 Oakridge Drive, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
    Single Family
    1. Price: $229,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $191.58 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 63
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1200
    7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6389036
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LADY LAKE
    3. Zipcode: 32159
    4. Subdivision: Carlton Village Park
    5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this charming home nestled in a serene neighborhood of Lady Lake. This property boasts a spacious layout with plenty of natural light throughout. The well appointed kitchen features modern
    Details for 4438 Calamondin Street, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
    Single Family
    1. Price: $220,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $196.43 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $230,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 98
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1120
    9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: G5106731
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LADY LAKE
    3. Zipcode: 32159
    4. Subdivision: Carlton Village Park
    5. Provided by: FLAMINGO REAL ESTATE & MNGMT
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Dont miss this beautifully renovated home in Lady Lake, located in the desirable Carlton Village community and close to The Villages, with NO HOA fees. Nestled in a peaceful setting with mature trees,
    Listing Details for Tbd Magnolia Street, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
    Land
    1. Price: $85,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $99,000
    3. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    4. Days On Market: 280
    5. Acreage: 3.40 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: OM706604
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LADY LAKE
    3. Zipcode: 32159
    4. Subdivision: Carlton Village Park
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    LOVELY SPACIOUS 3+ ACRES PARCEL READY FOR YOUR NEW HOME. Centrally located in lake county with short commuting distance to Orlando, Stanford area. This property offers the ability to accommodate 2 ho
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Land
    1. Price: $35,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 123
    3. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: G5105718
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LADY LAKE
    3. Zipcode: 32159
    4. Subdivision: Carlton Village Park