Active
    Property Photos
    1024 Caloosa Breeze Dr
    1. Image 0 For 1024 Caloosa Breeze Dr
    2. Image 0 For 1024 Caloosa Breeze Dr
    3. Image 0 For 1024 Caloosa Breeze Dr
    4. Image 0 For 1024 Caloosa Breeze Dr
    5. Image 0 For 1024 Caloosa Breeze Dr
    6. Image 0 For 1024 Caloosa Breeze Dr
    7. Image 0 For 1024 Caloosa Breeze Dr
    8. Image 0 For 1024 Caloosa Breeze Dr
    9. Image 0 For 1024 Caloosa Breeze Dr
    10. Image 0 For 1024 Caloosa Breeze Dr
    11. Image 0 For 1024 Caloosa Breeze Dr
    12. Image 0 For 1024 Caloosa Breeze Dr
    13. Image 0 For 1024 Caloosa Breeze Dr
    14. Image 0 For 1024 Caloosa Breeze Dr
    15. Image 0 For 1024 Caloosa Breeze Dr
    16. Image 0 For 1024 Caloosa Breeze Dr
    17. Image 0 For 1024 Caloosa Breeze Dr
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,250

    Address: 1024 Caloosa Breeze Dr, LABELLE, FL 33935

    Description

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering a modern design and functional open layout perfect for comfortable everyday living. Step inside to a spacious living and dining area that flows seamlessly into the kitchen, creating the ideal space for entertaining or enjoying time with family. The kitchen features sleek stainless steel appliances, ample cabinet space, and a layout designed for convenience. The primary suite offers privacy and comfort, while three additional bedrooms provide flexibility for family, guests, or a home office. For added convenience, washer and dryer are included, making move in simple and stress free. Located just minutes from shopping, dining, and everyday essentials this home offers both comfort and convenience in a growing LaBelle community.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026008000 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 1024 Caloosa Breeze Dr
    • Viewed: 15
    • Price: $2,250
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2025
    • Bldg sqft: 1480
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1480
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Park, Play Area, Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: CALOOSA COVE
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Partial Buildings
    • Views: 15
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1087 Rugby Ln, LABELLE, FL 33935
    $2,100.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

    1087 Rugby Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover the perfect blend of comfort and style in this stunning brand new single story home. Designed with an open concept layout, the living space flows effortlessly into a modern kitchen featuring

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2063 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025023998
    2. Provided by SWFL Legacy Realty Group LLC
    3. Contact Lisvet Esquivel
    4. (863) 517-1234
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9012 Indio Ct, LABELLE, FL 33935
    $2,100.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

    9012 Indio Ct Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Now available for rent! This charming LaBelle home sits on a spacious corner lot with nearly half an acre of outdoor space to enjoy. The fenced yard features fruit trees, a storage shed, and a screene

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1816 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026010129
    2. Provided by SWFL Legacy Realty Group LLC
    3. Contact Monica Villa
    4. (863) 517-1234
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8002 Spice Ct, LABELLE, FL 33935
    $2,100.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

    8002 Spice Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    This recently built, thoughtfully designed single family residence in the heart of Labelle offers modern living with a touch of Southern charm. Boasting 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 2,063 s

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2063 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026016330
    2. Provided by Deal Flow Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jorge Luis Cifuentes Mendez
    4. (305) 927-7135
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8033 Melody Cir, LABELLE, FL 33935
    $2,200.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

    8033 Melody Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Brand new construction available for rent in the desirable Port LaBelle community. This move in ready home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a modern open concept layout and beautiful finishes th

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1640 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026004201
    2. Provided by Deal Flow Realty LLC
    3. Contact Maria Lozano Bautista
    4. (305) 927-7135
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Listing Details for 858 Friendship Cir, LABELLE, FL 33935
    $2,200.00 ($1.04 / sqft )

    858 Friendship Cir More Like This

    Welcome to this beautiful 2024 built home located in the desirable Belle Arbor community of LaBelle. This modern 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers a bright and open layout perfect for comfortable

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2112 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026010721
    2. Provided by Riverside Real Estate Inc
    3. Contact Paula Pena Gonzalez
    4. (863) 675-2718
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6013 Acorn Cir, LABELLE, FL 33935
    $2,200.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

    6013 Acorn Cir Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Stunning new construction home in LaBelle, ideally located just 1.5 hours from Miami with NO HOA! This beautiful and spacious residence features 4 generously sized bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, thou

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1900 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026011144
    2. Provided by Sonia Rios Realty
    3. Contact Roxana Diaz Rios
    4. (239) 303-1007
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8004 Spice Ct, LABELLE, FL 33935
    $2,200.00 ($1.70 / sqft )

    8004 Spice Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    If you love fishing and nature, this home is for you! The backyard borders a beautiful natural lake, perfect for fishing, relaxing, and enjoying peaceful water views. Charming one story single family

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1292 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026012223
    2. Provided by United Real Estate Miami
    3. Contact Waldo Montoya
    4. (305) 273-9000
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 878 Friendship Cir, LABELLE, FL 33935
    $2,200.00 ($1.06 / sqft )

    878 Friendship Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2076 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026013502
    2. Provided by Riverside Real Estate Inc
    3. Contact Paula Pena Gonzalez
    4. (863) 675-2718
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6018 Acorn Cir, LABELLE, FL 33935
    $2,300.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

    6018 Acorn Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Charming house, 1 story Single Family Home located in a great community in Port Labelle FL. 3 Bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, Dining Room, Living Room, Family Room, 2 Car Garage, Bay for 4 cars, Stainless

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2140 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025026288
    2. Provided by United Real Estate Miami
    3. Contact Waldo Montoya
    4. (305) 273-9000
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1088 Saturn Ct, LABELLE, FL 33935
    $2,300.00 ($0.23 / sqft )

    1088 Saturn Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spectacular house built in 2023. 1 story Single Family Home located in a great community in Port Labelle Fl. 4 Bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms 2 car garage, 2 bedrooms and a master suite with large walk in

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 10018 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026011117
    2. Provided by United Real Estate Miami
    3. Contact Waldo Montoya
    4. (305) 273-9000
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap