Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Braden Pointe
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4034 Goldheart Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34208
    Townhome
    1. Price: $348,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $160.78 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 86
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2170
    8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: A4682113
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34208
    4. Subdivision: Braden Pointe Ph I
    5. Elementary School: Samoset
    6. Middle School: Braden River
    7. High School: Braden River
    8. Provided by: GENEROUS PROPERTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Branden Pointe a newer townhome community offering modern living with exceptional convenience. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath Vale model sits on a desirable corner lot and
    Details for 4015 Blue Banks Lane, BRADENTON, FL 34208
    Townhome
    1. Price: $340,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $203.23 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1673
    8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6395074
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34208
    4. Subdivision: Braden Pointe
    5. Elementary School: Samoset
    6. Middle School: Braden River
    7. High School: Braden River
    8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Sellers are offering $5,000 toward buyer's closing costs! Welcome to Braden Pointe, where newer construction, a thoughtful layout, and everyday convenience come together in this beautifully maintaine
    Details for 4102 Miller Pointe Court, BRADENTON, FL 34208
    Townhome
    1. Price: $305,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $177.49 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 19
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1724
    8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4690814
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34208
    4. Subdivision: Braden Pointe
    5. Elementary School: Samoset
    6. Middle School: Braden River
    7. High School: Braden River
    8. Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Receive up to $15,000 towards closing costs and special interest rates with the use of our preferred lender Now through Sunday, May 31st. This townhome features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 b
    Details for 4110 Miller Pointe Court, BRADENTON, FL 34208
    Townhome
    1. Price: $302,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $175.75 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1724
    8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4691236
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34208
    4. Subdivision: Braden Pointe
    5. Elementary School: Samoset
    6. Middle School: Braden River
    7. High School: Braden River
    8. Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 4122 Miller Pointe Court, BRADENTON, FL 34208
    Townhome
    1. Price: $302,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $175.75 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1724
    8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4691245
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34208
    4. Subdivision: Braden Pointe
    5. Elementary School: Samoset
    6. Middle School: Braden River
    7. High School: Braden River
    8. Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 4126 Miller Pointe Court, BRADENTON, FL 34208
    Townhome
    1. Price: $302,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $175.75 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1724
    8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4691246
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34208
    4. Subdivision: Braden Pointe
    5. Elementary School: Samoset
    6. Middle School: Braden River
    7. High School: Braden River
    8. Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 4106 Miller Pointe Court, BRADENTON, FL 34208
    Townhome
    1. Price: $302,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $175.75 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1724
    8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4691195
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34208
    4. Subdivision: Braden Pointe
    5. Elementary School: Samoset
    6. Middle School: Braden River
    7. High School: Braden River
    8. Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 4114 Miller Pointe Court, BRADENTON, FL 34208
    Townhome
    1. Price: $302,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $175.75 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1724
    8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4691239
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34208
    4. Subdivision: Braden Pointe
    5. Elementary School: Samoset
    6. Middle School: Braden River
    7. High School: Braden River
    8. Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 4118 Miller Pointe Court, BRADENTON, FL 34208
    Townhome
    1. Price: $302,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $175.75 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1724
    8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4691241
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34208
    4. Subdivision: Braden Pointe
    5. Elementary School: Samoset
    6. Middle School: Braden River
    7. High School: Braden River
    8. Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 4108 Red Banks Lane, BRADENTON, FL 34208
    Townhome
    1. Price: $300,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $174.49 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 33
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1725
    8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4689118
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34208
    4. Subdivision: Braden Pointe
    5. Elementary School: Samoset
    6. Middle School: Braden River
    7. High School: Braden River
    8. Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Receive up to $15,000 towards closing costs and special interest rates with the use of our preferred lender + $5,000 towards upgrades Now through Sunday, May 31st. This townhome
    XML Sitemap