Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bordeaux
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $800,000.00
- Price sqft: $491.70 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1627
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 226013136
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34103
- Subdivision: Bordeaux Club
- Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $348,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $350,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 143
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1720
- Acreage: 0.74 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8449517
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33762
- Subdivision: Bordeaux Village
- Building: Bordeaux Village
- Elementary School: High Point Elementary PN
- Middle School: Fitzgerald Middle PN
- High School: Pinellas Park High PN
- Provided by: RE/MAX COLLECTIVE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1355
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8482322
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33762
- Subdivision: Bordeaux Village
- Building: Bordeaux Village
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $314,900.00
- Price sqft: $232.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $324,900
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1355
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8483440
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33762
- Subdivision: Bordeaux Village
- Provided by: BROPHY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1185
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8502725
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33762
- Subdivision: Bordeaux Village
- Building: Bordeaux Village
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1210
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8469281
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33762
- Subdivision: Bordeaux Village
- Building: Bordeaux Village
- Elementary School: High Point Elementary PN
- Middle School: Fitzgerald Middle PN
- High School: Pinellas Park High PN
- Provided by: JOSEPH SULLIVAN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $260,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1185
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8468462
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33762
- Subdivision: Bordeaux Village
- Building: Bordeaux Village
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $249,900.00
- Price sqft: $202.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1234
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: O6402902
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
Condominium
- Price: $245,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $265,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 160
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1185
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8451214
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33762
- Subdivision: Bordeaux Village
- Building: Bordeaux Village
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $203,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $207,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 303
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1031
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6326029
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Bordeaux Bldg 5
- Building: Bordeaux Bldg 5
- Elementary School: Ocoee Elem
- Middle School: Ocoee Middle
- High School: Ocoee High
- Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice