Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Bonifay
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3147 Joe Marsh Drive, Bonifay, FL 32425
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $155.97 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $729,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 652
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4488
    10. Acreage: 3.69 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Other
    15. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 760570
    1. County: HOLMES
    2. City: Bonifay
    3. Zipcode: 32425
    4. Subdivision: Bonifay
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Southeast Alabama
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover serenity and seclusion on this beautiful 3.69 acre property featuring a charming cabin surrounded by nature. This unique retreat boasts two picturesque ponds, one of which is spring fed, prov
    Details for 1310 Highway 177a, Bonifay, FL 32425
    Single Family
    1. Price: $250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $126.52 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $259,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 175
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1976
    9. Acreage: 2.50 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 781722
    1. County: HOLMES
    2. City: Bonifay
    3. Zipcode: 32425
    4. Subdivision: Bonifay
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Southeast Alabama
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    3BD/2BA Country Manufactured Home with solar panels on 2.5 Acres Updated with Butcher Block Table, Coffee Bar, Garden, Fruit Trees & Sheds! Enjoy country living in this charming and thoughtfully
    Details for 203 Kansas Avenue, Bonifay, FL 32425
    Single Family
    1. Price: $245,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $154.48 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $247,500
    4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 179
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1586
    9. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1956
    MLS#: 781573
    1. County: HOLMES
    2. City: Bonifay
    3. Zipcode: 32425
    4. Subdivision: Bonifay
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Southeast Alabama
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Brick Home in the Heart of Downtown! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath brick home has been fully renovated inside and out, offering modern comfort with timeless charm. Perfectly situated on a spacious corner lo
    Details for 1235 Waukesha Street, Bonifay, FL 32425
    Single Family
    1. Price: $229,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $148.99 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $239,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 58
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 1537
    9. Acreage: 3.27 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1964
    MLS#: 786776
    1. County: HOLMES
    2. City: Bonifay
    3. Zipcode: 32425
    4. Subdivision: Bonifay
    5. Provided by: Bettie's Country Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover this inviting 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home tucked away on the peaceful outskirts of Bonifay, Florida. Set on a generous 3.27 acre lot roughly half cleared and half beautifully wooded this p
    Details for 1002 Weeks Street, Bonifay, FL 32425
    Single Family
    1. Price: $215,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $180.82 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 75
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1189
    7. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 785733
    1. County: HOLMES
    2. City: Bonifay
    3. Zipcode: 32425
    4. Subdivision: Bonifay
    5. Provided by: Bettie's Country Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    This beautifully updated two bedroom, two bathroom home is a true gem! With its fresh paint and custom appliances, it offers a modern and inviting atmosphere perfect for comfortable living. The spacio
    Details for 2316 Sweet Gum Drive, Bonifay, FL 32425
    Single Family
    1. Price: $215,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $153.13 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $224,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 306
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1404
    9. Acreage: 0.46 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: 775991
    1. County: HOLMES
    2. City: Bonifay
    3. Zipcode: 32425
    4. Subdivision: Bonifay
    5. Elementary School: Bonifay (HC)
    6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Southeast Alabama
    7. Provided through
    8. DMCA Notice
    Charming Fully Remodeled Brick Home in the Heart of Bonifay! Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom brick home perfectly situated in the heart of Bonifay, FL just minutes from
    Listing Details for 1720 Robbins Bridge, Bonifay, FL 32425
    Land
    1. Price: $199,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $210,000
    3. Last Price Change: 03/08/26
    4. Days On Market: 240
    5. Acreage: 41.00 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 778965
    1. County: HOLMES
    2. City: Bonifay
    3. Zipcode: 32425
    4. Subdivision: Bonifay
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Southeast Alabama
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    41 Acres of Wooded Parcel Retreat Build, Hunt, or Relax! Discover 41 acres of your very own wooded parcel retreat! Whether you're looking for a hunting property, a peaceful escape, or the perfect
    Details for 606 Cotton Street, Bonifay, FL 32425
    Single Family
    1. Price: $173,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $133.49 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 97
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1296
    7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: 784554
    1. County: HOLMES
    2. City: Bonifay
    3. Zipcode: 32425
    4. Subdivision: Bonifay
    5. Elementary School: Bonifay (HC)
    6. Middle School: Bonifay (HC)
    7. High School: Holmes Co (HC)
    8. Provided by: Bettie's Country Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath brick home in the heart of Bonifay, Florida, offers the perfect blend of small town convenience and modern updates. With fresh paint, high grade LVP flooring, a brand n
    Details for 308 Depot Street, Bonifay, FL 32425
    Single Family
    1. Price: $152,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $121.25 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $155,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 113
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1261
    9. Acreage: 0.42 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1953
    MLS#: 783831
    1. County: HOLMES
    2. City: Bonifay
    3. Zipcode: 32425
    4. Subdivision: Bonifay
    5. Elementary School: Bonifay (HC)
    6. Middle School: Bonifay (HC)
    7. High School: Holmes Co (HC)
    8. Provided by: Bettie's Country Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    This charming 3 bedroom, 1 bath home in the heart of Bonifay, Florida, offers the perfect blend of small town peace and everyday convenience. Nestled on a quiet, paved city street, it sits in a low ri
    Details for 00 Clemmons Rd Road, Bonifay, FL 32425
    Land
    1. Price: $149,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $159,000
    3. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    4. Days On Market: 77
    5. Acreage: 40.00 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 785645
    1. County: HOLMES
    2. City: Bonifay
    3. Zipcode: 32425
    4. Subdivision: Bonifay
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Southeast Alabama
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover the peace and privacy you've been searching for on this beautiful 40 acre tract in Holmes County. Nestled and surrounded by hundreds of acres of timberland, this property offers an ideal sett
    XML Sitemap