Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Bocilla Island Club Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 16710 Bocilla Island Club Dr, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
    Single Family
    1. Price: $926,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $254.81 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3636
    7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable
    12. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 2025007536
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOKEELIA
    3. Zipcode: 33922
    4. Subdivision: Bocilla Island Club Condo
    5. Provided by: Century 21 Sunbelt Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover a beautifully elevated island retreat in the exclusive Bocilla Island Club. This 3 bedroom, 3 bath home blends charm and convenience, nestled on stilts with scenic water views. Bathed in nat
    Details for 16649 Bocilla Palms Dr 29, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
    Single Family
    1. Price: $449,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $397.35 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1130
    7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay, Canal Front, Creek, Mangrove, Seawall
    12. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: 2026016207
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOKEELIA
    3. Zipcode: 33922
    4. Subdivision: Bocilla Island Club Condo
    5. Provided by: BlueWater Realty of Pine Isl
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning Waterfront End Unit Condo with Direct Gulf Access in tropical Bocilla Island Club Sunsets & Boating Paradise; Discover this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront retreat perfectly
    Details for 16747 Bocilla Palms Dr 15, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
    Single Family
    1. Price: $420,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $374.33 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1122
    7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: 2026001249
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOKEELIA
    3. Zipcode: 33922
    4. Subdivision: Bocilla Island Club Condo
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Here is a great deal with a boat dock included (#g dock)!! Just installed all new stainless appliances!! Looking for the ultimate island lifestyle? Bocilla island club is an exclusive resort retreat l
    Details for 16750 Bocilla Palms Dr 74, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
    Single Family
    1. Price: $419,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $302.97 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1383
    7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 2025012465
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOKEELIA
    3. Zipcode: 33922
    4. Subdivision: Bocilla Island Club West Condo
    5. Provided by: Whitetail Properties Real Estate LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your slice of paradise on beautiful Jug Creek, where island living, boating and fishing come together. This two story end unit condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and a true w
    Details for 16750 Bocilla Palms Dr 70, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
    Single Family
    1. Price: $389,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $281.27 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 1383
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay, Canal Front, Creek
    12. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 2025023249
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOKEELIA
    3. Zipcode: 33922
    4. Subdivision: Bocilla Island Club West Condo
    5. Provided by: Experience Real Estate Group
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience the best of island living in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit condo SOLD FURNISHED in the desirable Bocilla Island Club of Bokeelia. Offering 1,383 square feet of brigh
    Details for 16640 Bocilla Island Club Dr 49, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
    Rental
    1. Price: $5,400.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.23 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1277
    7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay, Canal Front
    13. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: 2025021709
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOKEELIA
    3. Zipcode: 33922
    4. Subdivision: Bocilla Island Club Condo
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Available December and January!! Dock and lift Included!! Welcome to Bocilla Island Clubyour perfect island getaway! This turnkey waterfront townhome offers stunning views in and includes its own boa
    XML Sitemap