Active
    Property Photos
    2327 Andrews Valley Drive
    1. Image 1 of 20 For 2327 Andrews Valley Drive
    2. Image 2 of 20 For 2327 Andrews Valley Drive
    3. Image 3 of 20 For 2327 Andrews Valley Drive
    4. Image 4 of 20 For 2327 Andrews Valley Drive
    5. Image 5 of 20 For 2327 Andrews Valley Drive
    6. Image 6 of 20 For 2327 Andrews Valley Drive
    7. Image 7 of 20 For 2327 Andrews Valley Drive
    8. Image 8 of 20 For 2327 Andrews Valley Drive
    9. Image 9 of 20 For 2327 Andrews Valley Drive
    10. Image 10 of 20 For 2327 Andrews Valley Drive
    11. Image 11 of 20 For 2327 Andrews Valley Drive
    12. Image 12 of 20 For 2327 Andrews Valley Drive
    13. Image 13 of 20 For 2327 Andrews Valley Drive
    14. Image 14 of 20 For 2327 Andrews Valley Drive
    15. Image 15 of 20 For 2327 Andrews Valley Drive
    16. Image 16 of 20 For 2327 Andrews Valley Drive
    17. Image 17 of 20 For 2327 Andrews Valley Drive
    18. Image 18 of 20 For 2327 Andrews Valley Drive
    19. Image 19 of 20 For 2327 Andrews Valley Drive
    20. Image 20 of 20 For 2327 Andrews Valley Drive
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,200

    Address: 2327 Andrews Valley Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758

    Description

    Beautiful 2 story home offering over 2,300 sq ft of comfortable living space in desirable Blackstone Landing. This open concept floor plan features a first floor primary suite with its own private entrance, ideal for added privacy, guests, or flexible living arrangements. The home also offers stainless steel appliances, updated flooring with no carpet upstairs, a whole home water purification system, screened in patio, laundry room, and a 2 car garage. Unbeatable Location! Only 4 minutes to Poinciana SunRail Station ,perfect for commuters, Easy access to major highways, Close to shopping, dining, schools & medical facilities & Short drive to Disney, Universal, SeaWorld & Orlando attractions. Enjoy comfort, privacy, and convenience all in one place. Schedule your showing today!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6381208 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 2327 Andrews Valley Drive
    • Viewed: 51
    • Price: $2,200
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2006
    • Bldg sqft: 3032
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 90
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 2383.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Association Name: Will Provide The details
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, High Ceilings, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 34758 - Kissimmee / Poinciana
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 10-26-28-2662-0001-0430
    • Views: 51
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: None
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2437 Addison Creek Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
    $2,400.00 ($0.73 / sqft )

    2437 Addison Creek Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Nice 4 Bedroom and 3 Bathroom for rent

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3288 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5144063
    2. Provided by BLUEHOUSE REALTY GROUP LLC
    3. Contact Donny Hang Fung
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 111 Cassino Way D, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
    $2,300.00 ($1.76 / sqft )

    111 Cassino Way D Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful 3 bedroom apartment in quite neighborhood, SECTION 8 APPROVED , its conveniently located to shopping , restaurant and great schools. Call today for showing

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1305 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6341691
    2. Provided by PINNACLE SIGNATURE REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Vimi Gobin
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 820 Grantham Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
    $2,300.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

    820 Grantham Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    This fully furnished property is a gem located in a desirable, quiet neighborhood. We are seeking responsible tenants for a prompt rental. The property features a fenced backyard, a two car garage, an

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1881 sqft
    1. MLSID: L4957617
    2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY FTL
    3. Contact Kenise Estime
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 178 Aurelia Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
    $2,200.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

    178 Aurelia Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Available on Junio 1 st. Cozy Single family home 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms in the heart of Poinciana. Beautiful tile and plenty of upgrades. Feels like a brand new home . Near the shopping centers.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2281 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5146097
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
    3. Contact Rosa Estevez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 950 Derbyshire Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
    $1,995.00 ($0.76 / sqft )

    950 Derbyshire Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    This is a must see for anyone interested in renting in this area. This 4 bedroom x 2 1/2 bath home with one bedroom downstairs is available immediately. Home comes with Tiles in Kitchen, Foyer, Corrid

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2640 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5146385
    2. Provided by IM GLOBAL REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Imran Mohamed
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2500 Skyline Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
    $1,990.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

    2500 Skyline Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Brand new Amalfi two story townhome featuring a smart open layout with a versatile flex space, open concept living area, and covered lanai. All three bedrooms are upstairs, including a spacious owners

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1889 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5139975
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Silvana Freinquel
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 121 Citrine Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
    $2,500.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

    121 Citrine Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom single family home available for lease in the desirable Stepping Stone community in Poinciana. This spacious and well maintained residence offers over 2,100 square feet

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2577 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6326586
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
    3. Contact Pedro Pipia
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2661 Skyline Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
    $2,000.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

    2661 Skyline Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Fast moving, quick approval, only 1 deposit!! Electricity and Water included for the firs 3 months!!! Welcome to this brand new townhouse in the beautiful community of Westview!! Be the first to live

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2034 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6339175
    2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP EVOLUTION
    3. Contact Milena Nunez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1126 Chichester Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
    $2,500.00 ($1.14 / sqft )

    1126 Chichester Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to the popular Cali floor plan, featuring an open concept design with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, perfect for modern living. Upon entry, youre greeted by a wide hallway with secondary bedrooms

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2202 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6379972
    2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    3. Contact Caridad Pool, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2362 Barton Bay Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
    $2,000.00 ($0.86 / sqft )

    2362 Barton Bay Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, one floor home, located in the highly sought after Waterview community, which features a community pool and playground. The interior has carpet in the fi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2327 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5142003
    2. Provided by BLUEHOUSE REALTY GROUP LLC
    3. Contact Donny Hang Fung
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap