Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Bentley Green
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2368 Oxmoor Drive, DELAND, FL 32724
    Single Family
    1. Price: $439,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $140.35 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $445,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 205
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3128
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: O6352454
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32724
    4. Subdivision: Bentley Green
    5. Elementary School: Freedom Elem
    6. Middle School: Deland Middle
    7. High School: Deltona High
    8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream home, ideally located in the heart of DeLand! This beautifully kept 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence features a versatile office or den and a spacious 3 car garageperfect for extra st
    Details for 2374 Kennington Cove, DELAND, FL 32724
    Single Family
    1. Price: $424,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $121.19 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 66
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3506
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: V4947654
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32724
    4. Subdivision: Bentley Green
    5. Elementary School: Freedom Elem
    6. Middle School: Deland Middle
    7. High School: Deland High
    8. Provided by: LIVELY REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    WELCOME HOME in the sought after Bentley Green community, where comfort, space, and convenience come together. Built in 2017, this home still feels fresh and like new. As you step inside, you immed
    Details for 2337 Oxmoor Drive, DELAND, FL 32724
    Single Family
    1. Price: $424,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $135.02 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 61
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3147
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: V4947655
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32724
    4. Subdivision: Bentley Green
    5. Elementary School: Freedom Elem
    6. Middle School: Deland Middle
    7. High School: Deland High
    8. Provided by: DASH REAL ESTATE COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 2337 Oxmoor Drive in beautiful DeLanda spacious and thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bath home located in a desirable community with fantastic amenities including side walks, a community
    Details for 2372 Regency Park Drive, DELAND, FL 32724
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $177.02 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $402,500
    4. Last Price Change: 08/06/24
    5. Days On Market: 794
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2254
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    14. Waterfront: No
    15. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: O6185220
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32724
    4. Subdivision: Bentley Green
    5. Elementary School: Freedom Elem
    6. Middle School: Deland Middle
    7. High School: Deland High
    8. Provided by: FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully maintained Mattamy home in the desirable Bentley Green community. Walk into this 4 bedroom & 2 bathroom home featuring high ceilings, open floor plan with quarts countertops, 42in cabinets
    Details for 2307 Kennington Cove, DELAND, FL 32724
    Single Family
    1. Price: $395,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $116.75 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3392
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: O6405787
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32724
    4. Subdivision: Bentley Green
    5. Provided by: WYNNMORE REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. tunning spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home situated on a vast lot in the establish Brantley Green community in DeLand. Built by Mattamy Homes, this open
    Details for 2355 Regency Park Drive, DELAND, FL 32724
    Single Family
    1. Price: $349,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $142.70 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 26
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2452
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: V4948476
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32724
    4. Subdivision: Bentley Green
    5. Elementary School: Freedom Elem
    6. Middle School: Deland Middle
    7. High School: Deland High
    8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Bentley Green in beautiful DeLand! This meticulously maintained and thoughtfully upgraded Amberly floor plan offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Step inside to a fr
    XML Sitemap