Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Beacon Groves
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1603 Orangecrest Avenue, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
    Single Family
    1. Price: $474,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $226.25 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $499,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 37
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2099
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: TB8493698
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34683
    4. Subdivision: Beacon Groves
    5. Elementary School: Sutherland
    6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
    7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your slice of Palm Harbor paradise in the highly desirable Beacon Groves neighborhood! With no HOA and located out of the flood zone, this meticulously maintained pool home truly checks eve
    Details for 2397 Orangehill Avenue, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
    Single Family
    1. Price: $379,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $186.61 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $383,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 78
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2031
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: TB8478826
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34683
    4. Subdivision: Beacon Groves
    5. Elementary School: Sutherland
    6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
    7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 2397 E Orangehill Drive, nestled in the sought after community of Beacon Groves in Palm Harbor with no HOA and not located in a flood zone. Known for its convenient location and fantastic
    Details for 2900 Grovewood Boulevard E C, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
    Single Family
    1. Price: $240,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $233.01 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1030
    7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: TB8497739
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34683
    4. Subdivision: Villas Of Beacon Groves
    5. Elementary School: Ozona
    6. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
    7. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    A pretty villa located in Palm Harbor. With 2 beds and 2 bath. A sunny Lani. A community pool to enjoy with family. Close to stores foryour shopping needs.
    Details for 2888 Bancroft Circle E 5a, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
    Single Family
    1. Price: $224,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $218.35 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $227,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 85
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1030
    9. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: TB8475918
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34683
    4. Subdivision: Villas Of Beacon Groves
    5. Elementary School: Sutherland
    6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
    7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA PREMIERE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this bright and inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in Villas of Beacon Groves. This well maintained home has been freshly painted and offers a comfortable, low maintenance lifestyle j
    Details for 2334 Citrus Hill Rd, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,350.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.18 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 1
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1986
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: TB8506511
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34683
    4. Subdivision: Beacon Groves
    5. Elementary School: Sutherland
    6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
    7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
    8. Provided by: ORANGE GROVE PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath single family home located in Palm Harbor! This residence offers an open floor plan with comfortable living spaces designed for easy everyday living and ente
    Details for 3121 Beecher Drive E A, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,150.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.20 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,295
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Days On Market: 47
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 976
    9. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: TB8490016
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34683
    4. Subdivision: Villas Of Beacon Groves
    5. Elementary School: Sutherland
    6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
    7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
    8. Provided by: TRADEWIND PROPERTIES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Villas of Beacon Groves! Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath with a overzed 1 car garage! End unit! Vaulted ceilings! Eat in kitchen and dining room with great room combined. Huge screened in lanai that ov
    XML Sitemap