Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Bayboro
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 236 15th Avenue Se, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,290,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $495.96 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $129,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 65
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2601
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: D6146476
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33701
    4. Subdivision: Bayboro
    5. Provided by: PARSLEY BALDWIN REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    100K PRICE DROP! Exceptional St. Petersburg Home just a half block from scenic Lassing Park on Tampa Bay. This beautifully crafted home sits on an oversized 50 x 140 fully fenced lot five minutes fro
    Details for 216 16th Avenue Se, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
    Single Family
    1. Price: $765,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $315.33 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2426
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: TB8501377
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33701
    4. Subdivision: Bayboro
    5. Elementary School: Campbell Park Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: John Hopkins Middle PN
    7. High School: Gibbs High PN
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover the charm of the Old Southeastone of St. Petersburgs most sought after and up and coming neighborhoods, celebrated for its historic character, coastal setting, and strong sense of community.
    Details for 210 5th Avenue S 403, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
    Condominium
    1. Price: $299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $453.03 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $309,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
    5. Days On Market: 170
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 660
    9. Acreage: 0.46 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8449756
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33701
    4. Subdivision: Bayboro Tower Condo
    5. Building: Bayboro Tower Condo
    6. Provided by: ROE REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Perfectly positioned for USF students and medical professionals, this beautifully updated condo in the heart of downtown St. Petersburg offers the ultimate live work convenience. Freshly painted with
    Details for 210 5th Avenue S 404, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
    Condominium
    1. Price: $299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $453.03 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $309,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 170
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 660
    9. Acreage: 0.46 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8450305
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33701
    4. Subdivision: Bayboro Tower Condo
    5. Building: Bayboro Tower Condo
    6. Provided by: ROE REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Details for 116 16th Avenue Se, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,600
    4. Last Price Change: 12/31/25
    5. Days On Market: 307
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1958
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1920
    MLS#: TB8404644
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33701
    4. Subdivision: Bayboro
    5. Provided by: SOUTHERN ROOTS REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Come check out this fantastic rental in the Old Southeast Artist Enclave Overlay District! Charming home with formal dining room, 3 bedrooms and 2 baths plus two bonus rooms and indoor laundry. Need l
    Details for 210 5th Avenue S 209, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.36 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,250
    4. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 345
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 595
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8391677
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33701
    4. Subdivision: Bayboro Tower Condo
    5. Building: Bayboro Tower Condo
    6. Provided by: DESTINATION FLORIDA RENTALS & REAL ESTATE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Call for available dates! Amazing new rate! Location, location, location!! Fabulous find in the beautiful downtown area. Perfect for someone attending usf, working at the hospitals or local business.
    Details for 1741 1st Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,650.00
    2. Price sqft: $0.74 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 18
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 2232
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1925
    MLS#: TB8500491
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33701
    4. Subdivision: Bayboro
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Charming coastal living in the heart of Old Southeast. Just 2 blocks from Lassing Park where you can launch your paddle board into Tampa Bay or enjoy a relaxing walk with your dogs along the waterfron
    XML Sitemap