Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Artisan Lakes Edgestone North
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6148 Whetstone Court, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Townhome
    1. Price: $254,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $199.14 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 107
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1280
    7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6376266
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Artisan Lakes Edgestone North
    5. Elementary School: James Tillman Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    7. High School: Palmetto High
    8. Provided by: STIRLING INTERNATIONAL REAL ES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    First time buyer or looking to downsize, you get a clean, functional, modern layout that lives bigger than its footprint, plus a strategic hub location: beaches + parks nearby, strong retail convenien
    Details for 6156 Whetstone Court, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Townhome
    1. Price: $254,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $193.11 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 106
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1320
    7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6376342
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Artisan Lakes Edgestone North
    5. Elementary School: James Tillman Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    7. High School: Palmetto High
    8. Provided by: STIRLING INTERNATIONAL REAL ES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Taylor Morrison's model(Camellia) is a 2 story townhome layout with 2 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, plus a front porch and rear lanai. Its a simple, efficient plan: living/entertaining downstairs, bedrooms ups
    Details for 5953 Whetstone Court, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,300.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.36 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 39
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1690
    8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: A4688373
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Artisan Lakes Edgestone North
    5. Elementary School: James Tillman Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    7. High School: Palmetto High
    8. Provided by: LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Available July 1. Available as annual rental or minimum 7 month term. The fully furnished 3 bed, 2.5 bath, 1 car garage townhome features a bright open layout, a fully equipped kitchen, and in home la
    Details for 11787 Glenside Terrace, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,200.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 94
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1373
    8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: A4681420
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Artisan Lakes Edgestone North
    5. Elementary School: James Tillman Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    7. High School: Palmetto High
    8. Provided by: LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    NOW OFFERING $200.00 CREDIT towards first months rent!!!!! Nestled in a central location, this townhouse epitomizes a perfect blend of style and functionality. Boasting nearly 1,400 square feet of liv
    Details for 11779 Glenside Terrace, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,200.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.29 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1702
    8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: A4692753
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Artisan Lakes Edgestone North
    5. Elementary School: James Tillman Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    7. High School: Palmetto High
    8. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING II
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this absolutely stunning and beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the highly desirable Palmetto area, available for immediate occupancy! This freshly painted and meticulousl
    Details for 11720 Glenside Terrace, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,200.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 100
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1373
    8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: A4680660
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Artisan Lakes Edgestone North
    5. Elementary School: James Tillman Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    7. High School: Palmetto High
    8. Provided by: LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience modern comfort and effortless living in this beautifully designed townhome located in the desirable Edgestone at Artisan Lakes community. Offering nearly 1,400 square feet of thoughtfully p
    Details for 6011 Whetstone Court, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,150.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.27 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,300
    4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 72
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1690
    10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: A4684062
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Artisan Lakes Edgestone North
    5. Provided by: LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    FOR RENT! Ideally situated on a quiet cul de sac, this beautifully maintained townhouse offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality. Located in Edgestone at Artisan Lakes, the home f
    Details for 11832 Glenside Terrace, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,150.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.15 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1874
    8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8503848
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Artisan Lakes Edgestone North
    5. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Available now! Nestled in a premium, quiet location within Edgestone at Artisan Lakes, this stunning end unit townhouse offers an upgraded living experience with 1,566 square feet of bright, airy spac
    Details for 5924 Whetstone Court, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,100.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.26 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 157
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1663
    8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6364901
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Artisan Lakes Edgestone North
    5. Provided by: ONE TEAM REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    XML Sitemap