Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Altamonte Heights
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 234 Alpine Street, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
    Single Family
    1. Price: $649,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $193.88 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 270
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 3352
    8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: O6335823
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32701
    4. Subdivision: West Altamonte Heights Sec 3
    5. Elementary School: Altamonte Elementary
    6. Middle School: Milwee Middle
    7. High School: Lyman High
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located in the heart of Altamonte Springs, this one of a kind architectural gem blends timeless design with modern updates. Designed and built by a local architect inspired by the work of Frank Lloyd
    Details for 357 Ridgewood Street, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
    Single Family
    1. Price: $515,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $262.76 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 0
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1960
    7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: S5149616
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32701
    4. Subdivision: West Altamonte Heights Sec 2
    5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this incredible opportunity in the heart of Altamonte Springs. Located at 357 Ridgewood St, this spacious property offers the perfect combination of comfort, functionality, and investment p
    Details for 715 Ballard Street, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
    Single Family
    1. Price: $324,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $202.81 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $344,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 356
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 1600
    10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1958
    MLS#: O6307304
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32701
    4. Subdivision: South Altamonte Heights
    5. Elementary School: Lake Orienta Elementary
    6. Middle School: Milwee Middle
    7. High School: Lyman High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Price Reduced! Exceptional Property with Prime Location and Expansive Lot Endless Possibilities. Discover an outstanding opportunity to own a property situated in a highly sought after location that
    Details for 217 Debora Court, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
    Condominium
    1. Price: $195,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $133.84 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $207,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 289
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 1457
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: O6330459
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32701
    4. Subdivision: Altamonte Heights
    5. Building: Altamonte Heights
    6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    10.9% ROI GROSS TENANT OCCUPIED EXCELLENT INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY Modern and updated townhome in the buzzing Altamonte Springs! Upon entry, you will find the spacious living area, with plenty of
    Details for 310 Cherokee Court D, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
    Condominium
    1. Price: $189,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $178.31 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $199,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 101
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1065
    9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: O6377100
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32701
    4. Subdivision: Altamonte Heights
    5. Building: Altamonte Heights
    6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICE REDUCED! Beautiful first floor, remodeled condo in the heart of Altamonte Springs. Features a bright open layout, tile flooring, updated kitchen w
    Details for 310 Cherokee Court F, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
    Condominium
    1. Price: $164,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $142.03 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $169,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 46
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1161
    9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: O6393638
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32701
    4. Subdivision: Altamonte Heights
    5. Building: Altamonte Heights
    6. Elementary School: Lake Orienta Elementary
    7. Middle School: Milwee Middle
    8. High School: Lyman High
    9. Provided by: GECKO REALTY, INC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the epitome of convenience and comfort in this stunning 2 bed, 2 bath condo nestled in the vibrant heart of Altamonte Springs. Boasting a prime location just moments away from Altamonte Mal
    XML Sitemap