Searching on:
    1. City = Belleair Bluffs
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 420 Indian Rocks Road N, BELLEAIR BLUFFS, FL 33770
    Commercial
    1. Price: $1,075,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $266.09 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
    4. Last Price Change: 12/22/25
    5. Bldg sqft: 4040
    6. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Year Built: 1957
    MLS#: U8199703
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
    3. Zipcode: 33770
    4. Subdivision: Welch Jewel Sub
    5. Provided by: VIEWPOINT REALTY INT'L INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Great Location in Belleair Bluffs commercial building with 3 units currently leased. New Roof and new resurfaced parking lot. Parking in front and in back of the building. Additional storage garage in
    Details for 2139 Lanai Avenue, BELLEAIR BLUFFS, FL 33770
    Single Family
    1. Price: $649,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $309.18 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 35
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2102
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1957
    MLS#: TB8494245
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
    3. Zipcode: 33770
    4. Subdivision: Belleair Manor
    5. Provided by: THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained and extensively upgraded block construction home nestled in the desirable community of Belleair Bluffs. With over $72,000 in recent improvements completed betwee
    Details for 33 Southwind Drive, BELLEAIR BLUFFS, FL 33770
    Single Family
    1. Price: $640,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $265.56 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $660,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 24
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2410
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1956
    MLS#: TB8498460
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
    3. Zipcode: 33770
    4. Subdivision: Belleair Heights
    5. Provided by: THE AGENCY FL
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful 3 Bedroom Pool Home in Belleair Bluffs, FL Experience the best of Florida living in this well appointed 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the desirable Belleair Bluffs community. Designed
    Details for 100 Bluff View Drive 604c, BELLEAIR BLUFFS, FL 33770
    Condominium
    1. Price: $579,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $366.77 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $679,500
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 2
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1580
    9. Acreage: 0.97 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    14. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: TB8506904
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
    3. Zipcode: 33770
    4. Subdivision: Harbour Club Condo No 3 Inc
    5. Building: Harbour Club Condo No 3 Inc
    6. Elementary School: Mildred Helms Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Largo Middle PN
    8. High School: Largo High PN
    9. Provided by: MC HOMES REALTY INC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Perched on the top floor of a solid, well constructed building, this condo offers long term value in a s
    Details for 108 Indian Rocks Road S, BELLEAIR BLUFFS, FL 33770
    Single Family
    1. Price: $575,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $226.38 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $599,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 290
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2540
    10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1956
    MLS#: TB8410728
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
    3. Zipcode: 33770
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Bluffs Sec 1
    5. Elementary School: Mildred Helms Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Largo Middle PN
    7. High School: Largo High PN
    8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Coastal Living Without the Worry Just 1.9 Miles from the Gulf! Dont miss this rare opportunity to own a solid block home on an oversized .36 acre lot, ideally located in a NON flood and NON evacua
    Details for 100 Bluff View Drive 404c, BELLEAIR BLUFFS, FL 33770
    Condominium
    1. Price: $569,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $360.13 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 29
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1580
    8. Acreage: 0.97 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    14. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: TB8495261
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
    3. Zipcode: 33770
    4. Subdivision: Harbour Club Condo 3
    5. Building: Harbour Club Condo 3
    6. Elementary School: Mildred Helms Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Largo Middle PN
    8. High School: Largo High PN
    9. Provided by: GORDON REALTY HOUSE
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover the ultimate Florida waterfront lifestyle in this gorgeous Belleair Bluffs condo, perfectly positioned in the sought after Harbour Club C build
    Details for 131 Bluff View Drive 401, BELLEAIR BLUFFS, FL 33770
    Condominium
    1. Price: $499,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $252.48 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1980
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: TB8504757
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
    3. Zipcode: 33770
    4. Subdivision: Port Belleair 4 Condo
    5. Building: Port Belleair 4 Condo
    6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your opportunity to live next to the Intracoastal Waterway in the highly sought after Port Belleair community. This rare top floor 55+ condominium offers an exceptional Florida lifestyle wi
    Details for 605 Mehlenbacher Road, BELLEAIR BLUFFS, FL 33770
    Single Family
    1. Price: $465,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $246.95 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1883
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1956
    MLS#: TB8502734
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
    3. Zipcode: 33770
    4. Subdivision: Lake Belleair
    5. Provided by: CIRCUITOUS REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Tucked away in the heart of Belleair Bluffs, this beautifully updated 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath home blends modern upgrades, smart features, and an unbeatable location just minutes from the water. Inside, yo
    Details for 100 Bluff View Drive 514c, BELLEAIR BLUFFS, FL 33770
    Condominium
    1. Price: $450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $287.54 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1565
    7. Acreage: 0.97 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    12. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: TB8506937
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
    3. Zipcode: 33770
    4. Subdivision: Harbour Club Condo No 3
    5. Building: Harbour Club Condo No 3
    6. Elementary School: Mildred Helms Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Largo Middle PN
    8. High School: Largo High PN
    9. Provided by: MC HOMES REALTY INC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    A well constructed and maintained Condo Building with Strong Financials, Great Management, and Beautiful Water Views in Million Dollar neighborhood and reasonable HOA fees while fully funded and build
    Details for 2214 Duncan Drive, BELLEAIR BLUFFS, FL 33770
    Single Family
    1. Price: $440,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $270.77 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 52
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1625
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1959
    MLS#: TB8488793
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
    3. Zipcode: 33770
    4. Subdivision: Belleair Manor
    5. Elementary School: Mildred Helms Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Largo Middle PN
    7. High School: Largo High PN
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Check out this cute Mid Century two bedroom two bath home in one of the best neighborhoods in this area! You are just minutes away to the Belleair Bridg
    XML Sitemap