Searching on:
    1. School = Woodland Middle School
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for Point Street, NORTH PORT, FL 34286
    Land
    1. Price: $3,750,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 72
    3. Acreage: 0.73 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8481099
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NORTH PORT
    3. Zipcode: 34286
    4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sub 20
    5. Elementary School: Toledo Blade Elementary
    6. Middle School: Woodland Middle School
    7. High School: North Port High
    8. Provided by: GULF TO BAY REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Step into the action.!! This 31,816 square foot prime vacant land in north port (sarasota county) is the perfect canvas for your next big project. Zoned r3 for residential multi family use and located
    Details for 8608 Gall Boulevard, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
    Land
    1. Price: $2,600,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 314
    3. Acreage: 4.81 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8402372
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
    3. Zipcode: 33541
    4. Subdivision: Wheeler Farms
    5. Elementary School: Woodland Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart Middle PO
    7. High School: Zephryhills High School PO
    8. Provided by: LANCE SMITH REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    FINALLY THE CITY HAS GIVEN A THUMBS UP TO C 1 COMMERCIAL FLU with exceptions. OVER 350 FEET OF DIRECT HWY FRONTAGE ON THIS PARCEL ALONE. 4.81 acres is part of one of the largest hills in the City of
    Listing Details for 8440 Gall Boulevard, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
    Land
    1. Price: $2,600,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 314
    3. Acreage: 4.71 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8402323
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
    3. Zipcode: 33541
    4. Subdivision: Wheeler Farms
    5. Elementary School: Woodland Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart Middle PO
    7. High School: Zephryhills High School PO
    8. Provided by: LANCE SMITH REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    FINALLY THE CITY HAS GIVEN A THUMBS UP TO C 1 COMMERCIAL FLU with exceptions. OVER 350 FEET OF DIRECT HWY FRONTAGE ON THIS PARCEL ALONE. 4.71 acres touching one of the largest hills in the City of Ze
    Details for 11552 Gleaming Terrace, VENICE, FL 34293
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,552,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $344.81 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4501
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: A4689162
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: VENICE
    3. Zipcode: 34293
    4. Subdivision: Everlywellen Park
    5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch Elementary
    6. Middle School: Woodland Middle School
    7. High School: Wellen Park High
    8. Provided by: STARLINK REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully positioned on a private conservation area lot in the gated community of Everly at Wellen Park, this extensively upgraded 3,138 square foot residence offers a rare blend of luxury, comfort,
    Details for 3971 Albin Avenue, NORTH PORT, FL 34286
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,431,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $347.92 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 139
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4113
    8. Acreage: 6.40 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: N6141604
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NORTH PORT
    3. Zipcode: 34286
    4. Subdivision: North Port Charlotte Estates A
    5. Elementary School: Lamarque Elementary
    6. Middle School: Woodland Middle School
    7. High School: North Port High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    A Rare Opportunity for Privacy, Space & Refined Outdoor Living Tucked behind a gated entrance, this 6.5 acre private estate offers a seamless blend of luxury, tranquility, and lifestyle. Resort sty
    Details for 3000 Narcissus Terrace, NORTH PORT, FL 34286
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $438.88 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,450,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 469
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    9. Bldg sqft: 3076
    10. Acreage: 19.32 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: C7503504
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NORTH PORT
    3. Zipcode: 34286
    4. Subdivision: North Port Charlotte Estates A
    5. Elementary School: Lamarque Elementary
    6. Middle School: Woodland Middle School
    7. High School: North Port High
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    RARE OPPORTUNITY Nearly 20 Acres in North Port Estates! Discover a unique private estate offering nearly 20 acres of land in the highly sought after North Port Estates area. This custom Mediterran
    Details for 3000 Narcissus Terrace, NORTH PORT, FL 34286
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $257.63 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 19
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    7. Bldg sqft: 4852
    8. Acreage: 19.32 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: C7525159
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NORTH PORT
    3. Zipcode: 34286
    4. Subdivision: North Port Charlotte Estates A
    5. Elementary School: Lamarque Elementary
    6. Middle School: Woodland Middle School
    7. High School: North Port High
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    RARE FIND! NESTLED ON APPROX. 20 ACRES ZONED AG IN NORTH PORT ESTATES! Ready for you to restore to its former glory or to envision your own dream! This sprawling estate features a gated entrance, main
    Details for 7427 20th Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
    Single Family
    1. Price: $949,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $140.43 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $999,999
    4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 324
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 6765
    10. Acreage: 1.96 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: TB8398424
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
    3. Zipcode: 33540
    4. Subdivision: Zephyrhills Colony Co
    5. Elementary School: Woodland Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart Middle PO
    7. High School: Zephryhills High School PO
    8. Provided by: KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    A private tropical retreat set on 1.96 carefully manicured acres, this 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom pool home offers the ultimate in flexibility, privacy, and style, including a full 1 bedroom in law suite
    Details for 8236 Wire Road, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $494.19 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 26
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1720
    7. Acreage: 4.89 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: TB8497193
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
    3. Zipcode: 33540
    4. Subdivision: Zephyrhills Colony Co
    5. Elementary School: Woodland Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Centennial Middle PO
    7. High School: Zephryhills High School PO
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Land value opportunity. Existing structures on the property, including the mobile home, are conveyed as is, with the asking price based largely on the u
    Details for 2089 Mauve Terrace, NORTH PORT, FL 34286
    Single Family
    1. Price: $720,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $251.05 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2868
    8. Acreage: 0.54 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: D6147314
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NORTH PORT
    3. Zipcode: 34286
    4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sub 08
    5. Elementary School: Toledo Blade Elementary
    6. Middle School: Woodland Middle School
    7. High School: North Port High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Created with the Collector in Mind! This large pool home combines a 3 car climate controlled garage with a separate steel building built for serious enthusiasts, offering the ideal setup for cars, mot
    XML Sitemap