Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Gotha Town
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 9639 Westover Roberts Road, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $299.40 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $6,395,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 244
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 9
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
    9. Bldg sqft: 19706
    10. Acreage: 4.43 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    16. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: O6341883
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINDERMERE
    3. Zipcode: 34786
    4. Subdivision: Gotha Town
    5. Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
    6. Middle School: Gotha Middle
    7. High School: Olympia High
    8. Provided by: STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a residence that transcends even the highest expectations of luxury living! This is a once in a lifetime estate where architecture, scale, and location combine to create an experience that
    Details for 9575 Westover Roberts Road, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,925,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $352.37 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 181
    4. Bedrooms: 7
    5. Baths: 8
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    7. Bldg sqft: 13977
    8. Acreage: 5.44 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: O6357873
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINDERMERE
    3. Zipcode: 34786
    4. Subdivision: Gotha Town
    5. Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
    6. Middle School: Gotha Middle
    7. High School: Olympia High
    8. Provided by: STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover Bella Olivia: a grand mediterranean estate perched high above Lake Olivia showcasing sweeping lake views, private gates, and an expansive luxury residence spanning over 8,900 square feet of l
    Listing Details for 1206 Sutter Avenue, GOTHA, FL 34734
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,795,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $419.06 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,995,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 125
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 9056
    10. Acreage: 0.78 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6371168
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: GOTHA
    3. Zipcode: 34734
    4. Subdivision: Gotha Town
    5. Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
    6. Middle School: Gotha Middle
    7. High School: Olympia High
    8. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 1206 Sutter Avenue, a truly exceptional estate and the crown jewel of Gotha, Floridawhere refined luxury meets modern innovation. This 2025 b
    Details for 9663 Gotha Road, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,400,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $261.88 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5346
    8. Acreage: 0.55 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: O6399130
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINDERMERE
    3. Zipcode: 34786
    4. Subdivision: Gotha Town
    5. Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
    6. Middle School: Gotha Middle
    7. High School: Olympia High
    8. Provided by: ANNE ROGERS REALTY GROUP INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience refined Florida living in this extensively upgraded estate nestled in the sought after WindermereGotha enclave. Set on a rare and private 0.55 acre homesite with no HOA, this 4 bedroom, 2.5
    Listing Details for 9802 6th Street, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
    Land
    1. Price: $575,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $550,000
    3. Last Price Change: 02/05/26
    4. Days On Market: 217
    5. Acreage: 0.47 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6349678
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINDERMERE
    3. Zipcode: 34786
    4. Subdivision: Gotha Town
    5. Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
    6. Middle School: Gotha Middle
    7. High School: Olympia High
    8. Provided by: UPSIDE REAL ESTATE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Corner residential lot in Gotha. Small town charm near Windermere. No HOA. Shaded with Oaks. Easy access to 408 and Florida Turnpike. Great location, desirable schools and convenient to shoppi
    Details for 1516 Hempel Avenue, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
    Land
    1. Price: $575,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $599,999
    3. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    4. Days On Market: 243
    5. Acreage: 0.49 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6342593
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINDERMERE
    3. Zipcode: 34786
    4. Subdivision: Gotha Town
    5. Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
    6. Middle School: Gotha Middle
    7. High School: Olympia High
    8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Vacant Land Acre in Windermere Build your dream home or secure a smart investment in one of Central Floridas most highly desired communitiesWindermere! Spacious acre lot with endless possibilitie
    Details for 1243 Dingens Avenue, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 390
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 1928
    9. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: O6300024
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINDERMERE
    3. Zipcode: 34786
    4. Subdivision: Gotha Town
    5. Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
    6. Middle School: Gotha Middle
    7. High School: Olympia High
    8. Provided by: REALMULTIPROPERTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Wonderful welcome home in windermere. Ready to move in. Top rated schools in a family community, near disney, dining and entertainment, may be rented full furnished, feels like country living, but clo
    XML Sitemap