Searching on:
    1. School = Sunlake
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 20915 Lake Vienna Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $254.84 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5886
    8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: TB8502586
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34638
    4. Subdivision: Pasco Sunset Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Oakstead
    6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
    7. High School: Sunlake
    8. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    An extraordinary lakefront estate on the shores of Big Lake Vienna, where timeless elegance meets resort style living in the exclusive gated community of Pasco Sunset Lakes. From the moment you arrive
    Details for 2566 Lake Manor Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $243.32 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 79
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6062
    8. Acreage: 0.62 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: TB8463399
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34639
    4. Subdivision: Manorslk Padgett
    5. Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
    6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
    7. High School: Sunlake
    8. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Conveniently Located Private Lakefront Estate | 5 Bedrooms | 5.5 Bathrooms | 4,200+ Sq Ft | 3 car Garage Enjoy the perfect blend of convenience and tranquility! Ideally located near I 75 and the Su
    Details for 3015 Lynwood Court, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $201.41 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,020,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 87
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4965
    10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Pond
    16. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8446957
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34638
    4. Subdivision: Oakstead Parcel 1
    5. Elementary School: Oakstead
    6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
    7. High School: Sunlake
    8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning Arthur Rutenberg Home with Breathtaking Water and Conservation Views. This 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathroom home has a dedicated office and bonus room. Nestled on a peaceful cul de sac, this exqui
    Details for 21338 Lake Vienna Drive Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
    Single Family
    1. Price: $999,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $204.10 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,025,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 38
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4899
    10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Pond
    16. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: TB8491068
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34638
    4. Subdivision: Pasco Sunset Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Oakstead
    6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
    7. High School: Sunlake
    8. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience this opulent, custom designed Arthur Rutenberg St. Augustine VI floor plan, ideally situated in the highly coveted gated waterfront community
    Details for 4289 Tour Trace, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
    Single Family
    1. Price: $975,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $199.98 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 100
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 4880
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: TB8469522
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34638
    4. Subdivision: Bexley South Ph 2a Prcl 4
    5. Elementary School: Bexley
    6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
    7. High School: Sunlake
    8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional opportunity for qualified buyers to assume seller's VA loan at an incredibly LOW 2.35% interest rate, subject to VA approval. Credit to carpet and interior paint. Welcome to a rare retreat
    Details for 2327 Camp Indianhead Road, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
    Single Family
    1. Price: $964,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $244.16 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $975,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 207
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3952
    10. Acreage: 2.97 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    16. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: TB8437277
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34639
    4. Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
    5. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
    6. High School: Sunlake
    7. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Experience refined lakefront living in this stunning custom built 5 bedroom, 4 bath + office/study pool home nestled on 2.97 acres in Natures Reserve an exclusive gated enclave of just 16 luxury esta
    Details for 3026 Lake Padgett Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
    Single Family
    1. Price: $949,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $226.38 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $975,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 22
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4196
    10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: TB8499186
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34639
    4. Subdivision: Lake Padgett Estates
    5. Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
    6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
    7. High School: Sunlake
    8. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Wake up to stunning sunrises and wide water views, and unwind each evening with breathtaking sunset reflections over Lake Saxonthis 4 bedroom, 4 bath lakefront pool home offers a Florida lifestyle tha
    Details for 3811 Ivydale Court, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
    Single Family
    1. Price: $930,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $176.61 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $945,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 152
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5266
    10. Acreage: 0.45 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: TB8454888
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34638
    4. Subdivision: Oakstead Prcl 02
    5. Elementary School: Oakstead
    6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
    7. High School: Sunlake
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Mercedes Homes San Remo model with custom courtyard, 6 beds, 4 full baths, 3 car side entry garage, fenced, 1/2 acre conservation lot on a quiet cul de sac in walking distance to elementary school. Eq
    Details for 16396 Frehley Run, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
    Single Family
    1. Price: $925,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $212.11 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4361
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: TB8501334
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34638
    4. Subdivision: Bexley South Prcl 4 Ph 3a
    5. Elementary School: Bexley
    6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
    7. High School: Sunlake
    8. Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to luxury living in the highly sought after bexley community of land o lakes, known for its resort style pools, miles of trails, parks, playgrounds, on site caf, fitness spaces, and vibrant co
    Details for 3678 Lake Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $224.98 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4000
    8. Acreage: 0.89 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
    13. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: TB8502809
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34639
    4. Subdivision: East Lake Add
    5. Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
    6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
    7. High School: Sunlake
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your private waterfront oasisan exceptional home where modern updates meet serene lakefront living. A welcoming foyer entrance sets the tone
    XML Sitemap