Searching on:
    1. School = Oakstead
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 20915 Lake Vienna Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $254.84 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5886
    8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: TB8502586
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34638
    4. Subdivision: Pasco Sunset Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Oakstead Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe Middle PO
    7. High School: Sunlake High School PO
    8. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    An extraordinary lakefront estate on the shores of Big Lake Vienna, where timeless elegance meets resort style living in the exclusive gated community of Pasco Sunset Lakes. From the moment you arrive
    Details for 3015 Lynwood Court, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $201.41 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,020,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 87
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4965
    10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Pond
    16. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8446957
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34638
    4. Subdivision: Oakstead Parcel 1
    5. Elementary School: Oakstead Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe Middle PO
    7. High School: Sunlake High School PO
    8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning Arthur Rutenberg Home with Breathtaking Water and Conservation Views. This 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathroom home has a dedicated office and bonus room. Nestled on a peaceful cul de sac, this exqui
    Details for 21338 Lake Vienna Drive Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
    Single Family
    1. Price: $999,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $204.10 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,025,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 38
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4899
    10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Pond
    16. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: TB8491068
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34638
    4. Subdivision: Pasco Sunset Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Oakstead Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe Middle PO
    7. High School: Sunlake High School PO
    8. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience this opulent, custom designed Arthur Rutenberg St. Augustine VI floor plan, ideally situated in the highly coveted gated waterfront community
    Details for 2326 Village Amble Loop, LUTZ, FL 33558
    Single Family
    1. Price: $800,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $228.57 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 52
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3500
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: TB8480848
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LUTZ
    3. Zipcode: 33558
    4. Subdivision: Parkview At Long Lake Ranch
    5. Elementary School: Oakstead Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe Middle PO
    7. High School: Sunlake High School PO
    8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to one of the most desirable homesites in Long Lake Ranch, featuring serene Lake Koprinka views, no front or rear neighbors, and direct access to the community walking trail right from your ba
    Details for 19780 Blue Pond Drive, LUTZ, FL 33558
    Single Family
    1. Price: $749,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $195.82 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 120
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3825
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Pond
    14. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: TB8461142
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LUTZ
    3. Zipcode: 33558
    4. Subdivision: Parkviewlong Lake Ranch Ph 2b
    5. Elementary School: Oakstead Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe Middle PO
    7. High School: Sunlake High School PO
    8. Provided by: DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICE IMPROVEMENT 2023 Construction on a Premium Lot in the Gated Community of Parkview at Long Lake Ranch Welcome to this exceptional 5 bedroom, 3.
    Details for 3511 Ballastone Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
    Single Family
    1. Price: $685,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $178.48 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $695,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 82
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3838
    10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: TB8477020
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34638
    4. Subdivision: Oakstead Prcl 02
    5. Elementary School: Oakstead Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe Middle PO
    7. High School: Sunlake High School PO
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) was virtually staged. Located in the village of Ballastone in highly desirable Oakstead. This Mercedes Homes Monte Carlo model sits at the back of the community on conservation an
    Details for 3011 Marble Crest Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
    Single Family
    1. Price: $674,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $171.08 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3945
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: TB8506351
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34638
    4. Subdivision: Stonegate Ph 01
    5. Elementary School: Oakstead Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe Middle PO
    7. High School: Sunlake High School PO
    8. Provided by: SPARTAN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled within the prestigious, gated community of Stonegate in Land O' Lakes, this stunning executive home offers the perfect blend of elegance, comfor
    Details for 1653 Nature View Drive, LUTZ, FL 33558
    Single Family
    1. Price: $649,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $170.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 30
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3823
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: TB8495373
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LUTZ
    3. Zipcode: 33558
    4. Subdivision: Long Lake Ranch Village 2 Prcl
    5. Elementary School: Oakstead Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe Middle PO
    7. High School: Sunlake High School PO
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Fabulousthis exceptional two story home in the sought after community of Long Lake Ranch sits on an oversized corner home site with a partially fenced back yard. Move in ready, delightfully updated h
    Details for 3303 Stonegate Falls Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $172.93 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $609,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 78
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3469
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: W7883182
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34638
    4. Subdivision: Stonegate Ph 02
    5. Elementary School: Oakstead Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe Middle PO
    7. High School: Sunlake High School PO
    8. Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Best value in Stonegate. Updated 4 bedroom home with pond views and access to resort style amenities without the cost and maintenance of a private pool. Major updates provide true peace of mind, inclu
    Details for 20301 Falling Rock Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
    Single Family
    1. Price: $569,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $206.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $579,999
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 81
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2758
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: W7883146
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34638
    4. Subdivision: Stonegate Ph 01
    5. Elementary School: Oakstead Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe Middle PO
    7. High School: Sunlake High School PO
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    ** Price Reposition** Welcome Home to Resort Style Living in the Heart of Land O Lakes! Tucked behind the gates of one of the areas most sought after communities, this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom
    XML Sitemap