Searching on:
    1. School = Lake Myrtle
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2566 Lake Manor Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $243.32 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 79
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6062
    8. Acreage: 0.62 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: TB8463399
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34639
    4. Subdivision: Manorslk Padgett
    5. Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
    6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
    7. High School: Sunlake
    8. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Conveniently Located Private Lakefront Estate | 5 Bedrooms | 5.5 Bathrooms | 4,200+ Sq Ft | 3 car Garage Enjoy the perfect blend of convenience and tranquility! Ideally located near I 75 and the Su
    Details for 2327 Camp Indianhead Road, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
    Single Family
    1. Price: $964,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $244.16 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $975,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 207
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3952
    10. Acreage: 2.97 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    16. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: TB8437277
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34639
    4. Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
    5. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
    6. High School: Sunlake
    7. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Experience refined lakefront living in this stunning custom built 5 bedroom, 4 bath + office/study pool home nestled on 2.97 acres in Natures Reserve an exclusive gated enclave of just 16 luxury esta
    Details for 3026 Lake Padgett Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
    Single Family
    1. Price: $949,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $226.38 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $975,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 22
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4196
    10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: TB8499186
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34639
    4. Subdivision: Lake Padgett Estates
    5. Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
    6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
    7. High School: Sunlake
    8. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Wake up to stunning sunrises and wide water views, and unwind each evening with breathtaking sunset reflections over Lake Saxonthis 4 bedroom, 4 bath lakefront pool home offers a Florida lifestyle tha
    Details for 3678 Lake Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $224.98 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4000
    8. Acreage: 0.89 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
    13. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: TB8502809
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34639
    4. Subdivision: East Lake Add
    5. Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
    6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
    7. High School: Sunlake
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your private waterfront oasisan exceptional home where modern updates meet serene lakefront living. A welcoming foyer entrance sets the tone
    Details for 19328 Breynia Dr, LUTZ, FL 33558
    Single Family
    1. Price: $835,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $101.21 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $849,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 54
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 8250
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: TB8486230
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LUTZ
    3. Zipcode: 33558
    4. Subdivision: The Reserve At Long Lake Ranch
    5. Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
    6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
    7. High School: Sunlake
    8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the beautiful corner lot pool home offering elevated design, expansive living, and seamless entertaining in The Reserve at Long Lake Ranch. Featuring 5 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, 3 car tan
    Details for 3433 Leaf Lake Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $191.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4188
    8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8501630
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34639
    4. Subdivision: Plantation Palms Ph 04a
    5. Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
    6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
    7. High School: Sunlake
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to luxury living in the highly sought after gated savanna of plantation palms in land o lakes, florida. Nestled within a secure gated enclave, this completely renovated home sits proudly on a
    Details for 20140 County Line Road, LUTZ, FL 33558
    Single Family
    1. Price: $795,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $185.66 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $850,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 39
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4282
    10. Acreage: 0.69 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: TB8492501
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LUTZ
    3. Zipcode: 33558
    4. Subdivision: Holly Lake Estates
    5. Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
    6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
    7. High School: Sunlake
    8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this exceptional lakefront residence in the prestigious holly lake estates neighborhood in lutz. Back on the market with a major value improvement, now offered at $795,000. Sellers are will
    Details for 3629 Whistling Lane, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
    Single Family
    1. Price: $749,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $194.93 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $770,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 52
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3847
    10. Acreage: 0.61 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: TB8488265
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34639
    4. Subdivision: Swann Lake
    5. Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
    6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
    7. High School: Sunlake
    8. Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home located in the exclusive Swan Lake community, a private neighborhood of only 55 homes, this property offers a rare opportunity to enjoy lake living in the h
    Details for 1030 Rowland Pickert Lane, LUTZ, FL 33548
    Single Family
    1. Price: $650,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $186.18 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $694,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 170
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3496
    10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: TB8450545
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LUTZ
    3. Zipcode: 33548
    4. Subdivision: Pickert Lane Sub
    5. Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
    6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
    7. High School: Sunlake
    8. Provided by: FIRST HOUSING REALTY GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your new home! Light and bright well maintained single level home in the gated community of Pickert Estates on half acre lot. Open floorplan with living room, formal dining room, and spacio
    Details for 19779 Morsani Road, LUTZ, FL 33558
    Single Family
    1. Price: $649,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $167.66 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $649,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 45
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3871
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: W7884160
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LUTZ
    3. Zipcode: 33558
    4. Subdivision: Long Lake Ranch Village
    5. Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
    6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
    7. High School: Sunlake
    8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    With Nearly 3,000 Sq Ft + Price Improvement + Rare 5.125 Interest Rate Opportunity + Home Warranty! This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a private den and oversized bonus room n
    XML Sitemap