Searching on:
    1. School = Plumb
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1276 Belcher Road, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
    Land
    1. Price: $3,199,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 27
    3. Acreage: 4.75 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8495818
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33764
    4. Elementary School: Plumb Elementary PN
    5. Middle School: Oak Grove Middle PN
    6. High School: Clearwater High PN
    7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Pinellas County developers and investors! This is a rare opportunity to acquire a 4.75 acre approved residential development site at 1276 S Belcher Rd in a prime Clearwater location. The City of Clear
    Details for 350 Harbor Passage, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,999,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $418.81 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 54
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4773
    8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    13. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: TB8487226
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33767
    4. Subdivision: Island Estate Of Clearwater
    5. Elementary School: Plumb Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Dunedin Highland Middle PN
    7. High School: Clearwater High PN
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience true Florida waterfront living in this elevated lot which had NO FLOODING in last major storms. This beautiful property is a spacious 3,366 s
    Details for 514 Windward Passage, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $431.93 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,899,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 233
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4165
    10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front,Intracoastal Waterway
    15. Year Built: 1965
    MLS#: TB8428935
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33767
    4. Subdivision: Island Estates Of Clearwater
    5. Elementary School: Plumb Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Dunedin Highland Middle PN
    7. High School: Clearwater High PN
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    As you enter your new home through the Double entry doors you will be met by this completely remodeled 5 bedroom, 4 bath home, you have beautiful open water views from your living area and a wood bu
    Details for 2140 Catalina Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
    Single Family
    1. Price: $895,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $143.38 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 6242
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: TB8499149
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33764
    4. Subdivision: Sunset Gardens
    5. Elementary School: Plumb Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Oak Grove Middle PN
    7. High School: Clearwater High PN
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Modern Luxury in the Heart of Clearwater Experience elevated living just minutes from the beach in this stunning, tech enhanced contemporary home. Welcome to 2140 Catalina Dr, a striking 2 story r
    Details for 214 Skiff Point 214, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
    Townhome
    1. Price: $875,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $453.37 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $925,000
    4. Last Price Change: 12/19/25
    5. Days On Market: 156
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 1930
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
    15. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: TB8453027
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33767
    4. Subdivision: Skiff Harbour Twnhs Condo
    5. Elementary School: Plumb Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Oak Grove Middle PN
    7. High School: Clearwater High PN
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    OPEN WATER VIEWS and INCLUDED BOAT SLIP with 12,000 lb Lift Included! Expansive waterfront townhome offering 3 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms on desirable Island Estates. Enjoy direct water views of Ma
    Details for 1664 Whitewood Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
    Single Family
    1. Price: $619,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $260.03 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $629,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 31
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2384
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1965
    MLS#: TB8495866
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33756
    4. Subdivision: Pine Oak 2nd Add
    5. Elementary School: Plumb Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Oak Grove Middle PN
    7. High School: Clearwater High PN
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This fully remodeled 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Clearwater home has a backyard paradise with a HUGE pool on a large, fenced lot. Enjoy peace of mind with brand new windows, newer roof and tankless water he
    Details for 1546 Belleair Road, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
    Single Family
    1. Price: $595,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $247.40 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 59
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2405
    8. Acreage: 0.79 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1961
    MLS#: TB8473245
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33756
    4. Elementary School: Plumb Elementary PN
    5. Middle School: Oak Grove Middle PN
    6. High School: Clearwater High PN
    7. Provided by: FLORIDA PREMIERE REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    ESTATE SIZED LOT, WITH ROOM FOR RV, BOAT OR TRAILER PARKING!! Don't miss this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home, situated on 3/4 of an acre, in a lovely countryside setting with gorgeous mature trees. Centrally
    Details for 1520 Keene Road, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
    Single Family
    1. Price: $589,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $190.97 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 41
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3089
    8. Acreage: 0.64 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 1962
    MLS#: TB8492074
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33756
    4. Subdivision: Belkeene
    5. Elementary School: Plumb Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Oak Grove Middle PN
    7. High School: Clearwater High PN
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath LAKEFRONT home situated on .63 acres, offering serene water views and plenty of room to live, relax, and entertain. Thoughtfully updated, the home features a b
    Details for 1001 Willowbranch Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
    Single Family
    1. Price: $578,888.00
    2. Price sqft: $192.45 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 61
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3008
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1962
    MLS#: TB8483651
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33764
    4. Subdivision: Oak Lake Estates
    5. Elementary School: Plumb Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Oak Grove Middle PN
    7. High School: Clearwater High PN
    8. Provided by: MAVREALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Oak Lake Estates, a well established community in Clearwater where pride of ownership is evident from the moment you arrive. With no HOA fees, no CDD fees, and located in a non flood zone,
    Details for 2058 Nursery Road, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
    Single Family
    1. Price: $575,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $216.92 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 60
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2653
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1968
    MLS#: TB8484055
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33764
    4. Subdivision: Imperial Park
    5. Elementary School: Plumb Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Oak Grove Middle PN
    7. High School: Clearwater High PN
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover the perfect fusion of updated sophistication and relaxed Florida living in this impeccably maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath split floor plan residence situated in the charming, tree canopied Impe
    XML Sitemap