Searching on:
    1. School = Philip O’brien Elementary
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 7 Lake Hollingsworth Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33803
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $522.65 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4305
    8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 1963
    MLS#: L4961462
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33803
    4. Subdivision: Dixieland Rev
    5. Elementary School: Philip O’Brien Elementary
    6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill Middle
    7. High School: Lakeland Senior High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to an exceptional lakefront retreat on highly sought after Lake Hollingsworth! This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home blends comf
    Details for 155 Lake Morton Drive 1, LAKELAND, FL 33801
    Single Family
    1. Price: $770,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $229.17 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 73
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3360
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: L4959418
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33801
    4. Subdivision: Dixieland Rev
    5. Elementary School: Philip O’Brien Elementary
    6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill Middle
    7. High School: Lakeland Senior High
    8. Provided by: PREMIER REALTY NETWORK, INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 155 Lake Morton Dr #1 Lakeland FL, 33801. Do not miss a wonderful opportunity to own this rare lake view gem in the HEART of the Lake Morton
    Details for 929 Clearview Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33801
    Single Family
    1. Price: $669,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $213.47 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 52
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3134
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: TB8487641
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33801
    4. Subdivision: Hollingsworth Terrace Sub
    5. Elementary School: Philip O’Brien Elementary
    6. Middle School: Crystal Lake Middle/Jun
    7. High School: Lakeland Senior High
    8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located just minutes from Lake Hollingsworth and Downtown, this beautifully maintained 2023 built Hulbert home offers a rare combination of modern const
    Details for 1389 Heritage Landings Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33805
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $144.45 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4153
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: TB8506522
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33805
    4. Subdivision: Landings At Heritage On Water
    5. Elementary School: Philip O’Brien Elementary
    6. Middle School: Lawton Chiles Middle
    7. High School: Lakeland Senior High
    8. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to luxury living in the gated community of Heritage Landings! This beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom residence offers over 3,400 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space wi
    Details for 711 Lime Street, LAKELAND, FL 33801
    Single Family
    1. Price: $550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $295.86 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 73
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1859
    7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1920
    MLS#: L4959740
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33801
    4. Subdivision: Mathis H J Add 01
    5. Elementary School: Philip O’Brien Elementary
    6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill Middle
    7. High School: Lakeland Senior High
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Historic Distinction in the Heart of Lakeland! Welcome to the William and Barbara Wright House, circa 1920recipient of the 2025 Residential Historic Pre
    Details for 1925 John Arthur Way, LAKELAND, FL 33803
    Single Family
    1. Price: $480,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $191.08 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $481,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 118
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2512
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 1963
    MLS#: V4946657
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33803
    4. Subdivision: Sylvester Shores
    5. Elementary School: Philip O’Brien Elementary
    6. Middle School: Crystal Lake Middle/Jun
    7. High School: Lakeland Senior High
    8. Provided by: SIMPLY REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience the perfect blend of modern charm and classic florida private lakefront living at 1925 john arthur way inside city limits. Ideally as a primary residence, vacation home, or potential airbnb
    Details for 301 Park Street, LAKELAND, FL 33803
    Single Family
    1. Price: $415,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $228.15 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1819
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1925
    MLS#: L4961484
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33803
    4. Subdivision: Van Deusen Shannons
    5. Elementary School: Philip O’Brien Elementary
    6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill Middle
    7. High School: Lakeland Senior High
    8. Provided by: PAIGE WAGNER HOMES REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    HISTORIC 2BED/1BATH BUNGALOW WITH 2BED/1BATH BACK HOUSE! Nestled in the highly sought after South Lake Morton Historic District, this charming 1920s bungalow offers a rare opportunity to own a piece o
    Details for 1524 New Jersey Oaks Court, LAKELAND, FL 33801
    Single Family
    1. Price: $390,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $114.10 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $400,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 366
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3418
    10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: TB8381979
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33801
    4. Subdivision: New Jersey Oaks
    5. Elementary School: Philip O’Brien Elementary
    6. Middle School: Southwest Middle School
    7. High School: Lakeland Senior High
    8. Provided by: HOMECOIN.COM
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Great location on a quiet cul de sac! No HOA! New roof and water heater (both in 2024). This large three bedroom, two bath home is near Lake Hollingsworth, shopping, schools, and parks! This home feat
    Details for 744 Osprey Roost Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33801
    Single Family
    1. Price: $329,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $125.96 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $335,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 157
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2619
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: L4957688
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33801
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Point At Lake Parker M
    5. Elementary School: Philip O’Brien Elementary
    6. Middle School: Crystal Lake Middle/Jun
    7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Brand new construction in Cypress Point at Lake Parker! This thoughtfully designed single story home offers an open concept layout that seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining area, and family roomide
    Details for 2403 Burns Street, LAKELAND, FL 33801
    Single Family
    1. Price: $326,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $170.41 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 52
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1913
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1930
    MLS#: TB8486947
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33801
    4. Subdivision: Country Club Estates Resub Pt
    5. Elementary School: Philip O’Brien Elementary
    6. Middle School: Crystal Lake Middle/Jun
    7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
    8. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Price Drop!!! Motivated Seller...Step into timeless charm with this beautifully restored Craftsman home, ideally located just off Highway 92 and Combee Rd and only one block from Lake Parkeroffering
    XML Sitemap