Searching on:
    1. School = Parker
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5420 Hickory Street, Panama City, FL 32404
    Commercial
    1. Price: $2,180,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $102.91 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 93
    6. Bldg sqft: 21184
    7. Acreage: 2.50 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: 784825
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32404
    4. Subdivision: W H Parker
    5. Elementary School: Parker
    6. Middle School: Everitt
    7. High School: Rutherford
    8. Provided by: Legacy Premier Agency
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    This property is a prime commercial opportunity located in Panama City, FL, offering 21,184 sq ft of under roof space on a 2.5 acre lot. Zoned for mixed use, this property presents an opportunity for
    Details for 2261 24th Avenue, GAINESVILLE, FL 32605
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $295.65 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5581
    8. Acreage: 1.10 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: GC539938
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32605
    4. Subdivision: Hermitage
    5. Elementary School: Carolyn Beatrice Parker Elemen
    6. Middle School: Westwood Middle School AL
    7. High School: Gainesville High School AL
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This extraordinary Gainesville estate represents a rare convergence of scale, design, and nearly $1,000,000 in thoughtful, high end upgrades. Set on two fully fenced acres, every inch of this property
    Details for 2074 11th Road, GAINESVILLE, FL 32605
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,055,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $264.15 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 82
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3994
    8. Acreage: 0.77 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Creek
    13. Year Built: 1957
    MLS#: GC537601
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32605
    4. Subdivision: Florida Park
    5. Elementary School: Carolyn Beatrice Parker Elemen
    6. Middle School: Westwood Middle School AL
    7. High School: Gainesville High School AL
    8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Creekside Mid Century Modern with a pool, presence, and personality ready for its next chapter. Located just minutes from the University of Florida, this home offers convenience for faculty, medical
    Details for 1716 12th Road, GAINESVILLE, FL 32605
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $299.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $959,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 33
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3000
    9. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1951
    MLS#: GC539201
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32605
    4. Subdivision: Hillside
    5. Elementary School: Carolyn Beatrice Parker Elemen
    6. Middle School: Westwood Middle School AL
    7. High School: Gainesville High School AL
    8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Tucked away on a quiet, oak canopied, dead end street in the beloved Florida Park neighborhood, this one of a kind mid century home blends architectural history, intentional design, and modern sustain
    Details for 2236 7th Lane, GAINESVILLE, FL 32603
    Single Family
    1. Price: $850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $258.44 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $899,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 23
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Bldg sqft: 3289
    9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1940
    MLS#: GC539267
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32603
    4. Subdivision: Stringfellowbroome
    5. Elementary School: Carolyn Beatrice Parker Elemen
    6. Middle School: Westwood Middle School AL
    7. High School: Gainesville High School AL
    8. Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Just blocks from the University of Florida and tucked down a quiet street in the coveted Stringfellow Broome neighborhood, this historic brick pool home is a rare find. A covered front porch and a per
    Details for 5409 Hickory Street, Panama City, FL 32404
    Commercial
    1. Price: $789,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $157.80 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 47
    4. Bldg sqft: 5000
    5. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: 787340
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32404
    4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
    5. Elementary School: Parker
    6. Middle School: Everitt
    7. High School: Rutherford
    8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Positioned just off Tyndall Parkway, one of Panama City's highest traffic corridors, this 5,000 square foot heated and cooled commercial facility offers outstanding visibility and accessibility in a r
    Details for 4700 6th Street, Panama City, FL 32404
    Single Family
    1. Price: $698,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $283.07 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 37
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2469
    9. Acreage: 0.42 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bayfront
    14. Year Built: 1957
    MLS#: 787891
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32404
    4. Subdivision: Parker Plat
    5. Elementary School: Parker
    6. Middle School: Rutherford
    7. High School: Rutherford
    8. Provided by: Century 21 BE3
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Motivated Seller! This charming Florida Home on Parker Bayou with unobstructed Waterfront Views would make a great AirBnB or primary residence. Welcome to your own slice of paradise! Nestled at the en
    Details for 5311 Highway 22, Panama City, FL 32404
    Commercial
    1. Price: $640,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $159.84 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $675,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 145
    6. Bldg sqft: 4004
    7. Acreage: 0.71 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 782723
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32404
    4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
    5. Elementary School: Parker
    6. Middle School: Everitt
    7. High School: Rutherford
    8. Provided by: NAI TALCOR
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Property offers a recently renovated +/ 4,004 square foot building, redesigned in 2023 to meet modern standards. Positioned along high visibility Highway 22 and just minutes from Tyndall Air Force Bas
    Details for 5045 Highway 98, Panama City, FL 32404
    Single Family
    1. Price: $625,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $347.22 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 58
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1800
    7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1930
    MLS#: 786756
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32404
    4. Subdivision: W H Parker
    5. Elementary School: Parker
    6. Middle School: Rutherford
    7. High School: Rutherford
    8. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this one of a kind custom home with superb craftsmanship and luxury materials, along with unique details you have to see to believe. Classic style with brick dual sided fireplace, newly re
    Details for 5115 10th Street A,b,c,d, Panama City, FL 32404
    Single Family
    1. Price: $620,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $119.83 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $650,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 272
    6. Bedrooms: 11
    7. Baths: 10
    8. Bldg sqft: 5174
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: 777480
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32404
    4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
    5. Elementary School: Parker
    6. Middle School: Rutherford
    7. High School: Rutherford
    8. Provided by: Think Real Estate
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Prime Investment Property Quadplex + Mobile Home on 1.8 Acres with Room to Expand Don't miss this exceptional investment opportunity just minutes from Tyndall Air Force Base. Situated on 1.8 acre
    XML Sitemap