Searching on:
- School = Orange River
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $4,200,000.00
- Days On Market: 64
- Acreage: 23.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: V4947662
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORANGE CITY
- Zipcode: 32763
- Elementary School: Orange City Elem
- Middle School: River Springs Middle School
- High School: University High School VOL
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $419.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 256
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2024
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: V4944581
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORANGE CITY
- Zipcode: 32763
- Subdivision: Orange City Deland Farms
- Elementary School: Orange City Elem
- Middle School: River Springs Middle School
- High School: University High School VOL
- Provided by: GAFF'S REALTY COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $690,000.00
- Price sqft: $125.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $695,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5499
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6375253
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORANGE CITY
- Zipcode: 32763
- Subdivision: Oakhurst Golf Estates
- Elementary School: Orange City Elem
- Middle School: River Springs Middle School
- High School: University High School VOL
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $625,000
- Last Price Change: 04/13/26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3884
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 2026013917
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33905
Single Family
- Price: $520,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $530,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 480
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2779
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: V4940326
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORANGE CITY
- Zipcode: 32763
- Subdivision: Compass Lndg
- Elementary School: Orange City Elem
- Middle School: River Springs Middle School
- High School: University High School VOL
- Provided by: RE/MAX SIGNATURE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $113.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4395
- Acreage: 0.93 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1946
MLS#: V4948101
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORANGE CITY
- Zipcode: 32763
- Subdivision: Orange City
- Elementary School: Orange City Elem
- Middle School: River Springs Middle School
- High School: University High School VOL
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $479,900.00
- Price sqft: $359.21 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1336
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Mangrove, River Front, Seawall
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2026014898
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33905
- Subdivision: Orange Harbor Mobile Home Park
- Elementary School: ORANGE RIVER ELEM
- Middle School: OAK HAMMOCK MS
- High School: RIVERDALE
- Provided by: Anchorpoint Real Estate, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,999.00
- Price sqft: $152.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2960
- Acreage: 1.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: V4947294
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORANGE CITY
- Zipcode: 32763
- Subdivision: Volusia Highlands
- Elementary School: Orange City Elem
- Middle School: River Springs Middle School
- High School: University High School VOL
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2324
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: V4947710
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELTONA
- Zipcode: 32725
- Elementary School: Orange City Elem
- Middle School: River Springs Middle School
- High School: University High School VOL
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.16 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1778
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: 2025012721
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33905
- Subdivision: Fort Myers
- Elementary School: ORANGE RIVER
- Middle School: OAK HAMMOCK
- High School: RVERDELE
- Provided by: Rome International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice