Searching on:
    1. School = North Lakeland Elem
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 833 Channing Road, LAKELAND, FL 33805
    Single Family
    1. Price: $375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $39.26 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 328
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 9552
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1964
    MLS#: O6319010
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33805
    4. Subdivision: Lakehurst Resub
    5. Elementary School: North Lakeland Elem
    6. Middle School: Lake Gibson Middle/Junio
    7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
    8. Provided by: JOYSTAR REALTY GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1 car garage home. No hoa. Conveniently located in lakeland. Close to shopping and easy highway access!! Great location with views of lake parker!! This home is move i
    Details for 3228 And 3222 Cullman Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33805
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $405.84 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 242
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 924
    7. Acreage: 0.64 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: L4955749
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33805
    4. Subdivision: Bradford Heights
    5. Elementary School: North Lakeland Elem
    6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill Middle
    7. High School: Lake Gibson High
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Great investment property in North Lakeland! This property is .64 of an acre and has income potential along with personal use written all over it. There are 2 single wide mobile homes one of them is
    Details for 848 Valencia Street E, LAKELAND, FL 33805
    Single Family
    1. Price: $335,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $110.71 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 3026
    8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1925
    MLS#: L4961261
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33805
    4. Subdivision: Lakeside Add
    5. Elementary School: North Lakeland Elem
    6. Middle School: Lake Gibson Middle/Junio
    7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Updated and move in ready 4 bedroom, 2 bath home on a spacious 1/3 acre corner lot with a view of Lake Parker. This property offers a flexible layout with multiple living areas. A standout feature is
    Details for 2804 Kathryn Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33805
    Single Family
    1. Price: $285,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $199.16 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $289,900
    4. Last Price Change: 02/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 143
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1431
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: L4957785
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33805
    4. Subdivision: Lake Parker Manor
    5. Elementary School: North Lakeland Elem
    6. Middle School: Lake Gibson Middle/Junio
    7. High School: Lake Gibson High
    8. Provided by: THE STONES REAL ESTATE FIRM
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your move in ready retreat in the heart of Lakeland! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers the perfect balance of comfort, convenience, and charm. With 1,192 square
    Details for Island Shores Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33809
    Land
    1. Price: $279,995.00
    2. Previous Price: $299,995
    3. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
    4. Days On Market: 228
    5. Acreage: 0.48 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8430703
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33809
    4. Subdivision: Lake Gibson Shores
    5. Elementary School: North Lakeland Elem
    6. Middle School: Lake Gibson Middle/Junio
    7. High School: Lake Gibson High
    8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Bring your own builder to build your custom dream home inside the desirable Lake Gibson Shores. This .48 Acre lot is suitable to build a single family custom home. Public water and public sewage is av
    Details for 222 Carpenters Way 62, LAKELAND, FL 33805
    Townhome
    1. Price: $249,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $142.37 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 25
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1756
    7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: L4960843
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33805
    4. Subdivision: Carpenters Crest
    5. Elementary School: North Lakeland Elem
    6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill Middle
    7. High School: Lake Gibson High
    8. Provided by: S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Carpenter Crest Unit 62! This well maintained unit offers a perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and convenience, ideally situated toward the back of this quiet, gated community for added pea
    Details for 842 Channing Road, LAKELAND, FL 33805
    Single Family
    1. Price: $224,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $118.12 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $239,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 87
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1904
    9. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1925
    MLS#: S5143816
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33805
    4. Subdivision: Lakehurst Resub
    5. Elementary School: North Lakeland Elem
    6. Middle School: Lake Gibson Middle/Junio
    7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
    8. Provided by: REALTYCITY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Now Available in the Lakehurst area of Lakeland! This spacious two story home offers great potential to create your ideal living space or expand your re
    Details for 940 Fenton Lane 12, LAKELAND, FL 33809
    Townhome
    1. Price: $210,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $148.73 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 48
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1412
    8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: L4960514
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33809
    4. Subdivision: Cambridgegreen
    5. Elementary School: North Lakeland Elem
    6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill Middle
    7. High School: Lake Gibson High
    8. Provided by: S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath townhome offering style, comfort, and convenience all in one. From the moment you step inside, youll appreciate the spacious open floor plan enhan
    Details for 4122 Tabor Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33810
    Land
    1. Price: $75,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $80,000
    3. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
    4. Days On Market: 294
    5. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8404387
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33810
    4. Elementary School: North Lakeland Elem
    5. Middle School: Sleepy Hill Middle
    6. High School: Lake Gibson High
    7. Provided by: TOPAZ REALTY LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Close to Kissimmee driving distance 20 minutes, close to the intestate !4. all shopping and restaurants short driving distance in a rapid growing area. Motivated Seller 3000 toward closing cost.
    XML Sitemap