Searching on:
    1. School = Lake Como
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 9233 Southern Breeze Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32836
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $452.10 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,790,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 296
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 8162
    10. Acreage: 2.51 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: O6326422
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32836
    4. Subdivision: Estates At Phillips Landing Ph
    5. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
    6. Middle School: South Creek
    7. High School: Lake Buena Vista
    8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    GATED COMMUNITY, COMPLETELY RENOVATED AND FURNISHED! This residence on the shores of Big Sand Lake, within the exclusive gated community of Estates at Phillips Landing, strikes the perfect balance
    Details for 1220 Delaney Park Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32806
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,075,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $527.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,150,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 116
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5828
    10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6372849
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32806
    4. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
    5. Middle School: Blankner
    6. High School: Boone
    7. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    His modern contemporary home built by fg schaub custom homes is 4,322 sf under air plus a 434 sf transitional room creating 4756 sf of living all on one floor.. This urban retreat features 5 bedrooms
    Details for 119 Hyer Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32801
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,895,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $304.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,995,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 234
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 6230
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: O6341609
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32801
    4. Subdivision: Edgewater Terrace
    5. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
    6. Middle School: Lake Como
    7. High School: Edgewater
    8. Provided by: METRO CITY REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! This stunning 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath compound designed by renowned architect Tom Dordevic and built in 2010 as a modern interpretation of early Florida Cracker style architecture. Ele
    Details for 1006 Harwood Street, ORLANDO, FL 32803
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $430.09 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,800,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 45
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3941
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6391751
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32803
    4. Subdivision: Eola Park Heights
    5. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
    6. High School: Edgewater
    7. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    For a limited window, a $50,000 financial incentive is being offered for a buyer who closes on or before June 11, 2026introducing a time sensitive advantage within an already rare offering. Framed
    Details for 617 Church Street, ORLANDO, FL 32801
    Land
    1. Price: $1,390,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $1,425,000
    3. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
    4. Days On Market: 74
    5. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6385695
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32801
    4. Subdivision: Wilmott J W Rev
    5. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
    6. Middle School: Lake Como
    7. High School: Edgewater
    8. Provided by: CITY REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    The 0.22 acre parcel is approved for five (5) dwelling units. A rare opportunity to purchase a vacant lot for new construction within two city blocks of Lake Eola (downtown Orlando's crown jewel city
    Details for 803 Harwood Street, ORLANDO, FL 32803
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,349,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $349.02 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,374,999
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 334
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 3868
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1925
    MLS#: O6316866
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32803
    4. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
    5. High School: Edgewater
    6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    A rare offering in lake eola heights grand historic residence with modern renovations, guest suite & private pool seller is offering a $25,000 credit to the buyer at closing, which may be applied
    Details for 1521 Harwood Street, ORLANDO, FL 32803
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $387.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 381
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3230
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6300062
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32803
    4. Subdivision: Leland Heights
    5. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
    6. Middle School: Lake Como
    7. High School: Edgewater
    8. Provided by: PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS II
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. *** $50,000 credit to buyer on receipt of full price contract!! *** this property appraised for $1,690,000! Back on market after 70 days with newly u
    Details for 18 Celia Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32803
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,075,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $273.61 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,099,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 30
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3929
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: O6396470
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32803
    4. Subdivision: Block I Pt Rep Lts 01 02
    5. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
    6. Middle School: Lake Como
    7. High School: Edgewater
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience timeless elegance and modern luxury in the heart of downtown Orlandos coveted Lake Lawsona Historic District. Built in 2007, this stunning Mediterranean style residence blends classic archi
    Details for 622 Central Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32801
    Townhome
    1. Price: $1,050,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $292.15 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,099,000
    4. Last Price Change: 10/02/25
    5. Days On Market: 283
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3594
    10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: O6330909
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32801
    4. Subdivision: Olive
    5. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
    6. High School: Edgewater
    7. Provided by: FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Step into luxury with this stunning townhome, perfectly located near Thornton Park. Designed with elegance and function in mind, this residence showcases top of the line Viking appliances, wine storag
    Details for 1701 Antilles Place, ORLANDO, FL 32806
    Single Family
    1. Price: $975,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $305.55 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 8
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3191
    8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1962
    MLS#: O6404254
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32806
    4. Subdivision: Bel Air Shores Third Add
    5. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
    6. Middle School: Howard
    7. High School: Boone
    8. Provided by: MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Tucked on an oversized corner lot in Bel Air, one of Orlando's longest established and most beloved neighborhoods, 1701 Antilles Place is the kind of home that earns its reputation quietly. At 2,640 s
    XML Sitemap