Searching on:
    1. School = Engelwood Elementary
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6304 Yellowstone Street, ORLANDO, FL 32807
    Single Family
    1. Price: $375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $137.87 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2720
    7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1958
    MLS#: O6405324
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32807
    4. Subdivision: Engelwood Park
    5. Elementary School: Engelwood Elementary
    6. Middle School: Roberto Clemente Middle
    7. High School: Colonial High
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Perfect upgraded home for the family on a budget! This charming 4 bedroom, 2 bath home is move in ready and packed with valuable upgrades, including new AC unit in 2024, Hot Water Heater in 2024 newer
    Details for 804 Engel Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32807
    Single Family
    1. Price: $351,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $205.43 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $359,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 107
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1713
    10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1957
    MLS#: S5142360
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32807
    4. Subdivision: Engelwood Park
    5. Elementary School: Engelwood Elementary
    6. Middle School: Stonewall Jackson Middle
    7. High School: Colonial High
    8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    !!!!!NEW ROOF, NEW AC!!!!! Welcome to 804 Engel Drive, Orlando, FL! This charming home offers comfortable living in a well established neighborhood just minutes from the heart of Orlando. Featuring a
    Details for 6322 Appian Way, ORLANDO, FL 32807
    Single Family
    1. Price: $325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $146.20 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $335,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 171
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2223
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1958
    MLS#: O6361284
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32807
    4. Subdivision: Engelwood Park
    5. Elementary School: Engelwood Elementary
    6. Middle School: Roberto Clemente Middle
    7. High School: Colonial High
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover your dream home in a prime Orlando location, just minutes from the 408, downtown, and the airport, placing you moments from top shopping, dining, exciting attractions, and everything this inc
    Details for 526 Engel Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32807
    Single Family
    1. Price: $315,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $232.99 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $319,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 145
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1352
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1955
    MLS#: O6366597
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32807
    4. Subdivision: Engelwood Park
    5. Elementary School: Engelwood Elementary
    6. Middle School: Roberto Clemente Middle
    7. High School: Colonial High
    8. Provided by: REGENCY REAL ESTATE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Welcome to this beautifully newly renovated 3 bedroom, 2 full bath home situated on an oversized corner lot, thoughtfully updated and truly move in ready. The home showcases a fresh
    Details for 5875 Talavera Street, ORLANDO, FL 32807
    Townhome
    1. Price: $279,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $174.38 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $285,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 105
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1600
    10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: O6376056
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32807
    4. Subdivision: Villas Costa Del Sol
    5. Elementary School: Engelwood Elementary
    6. Middle School: Roberto Clemente Middle
    7. High School: Colonial High
    8. Provided by: NORKIS & CO REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Location, Location, Location! Perfectly positioned for pilots, flight attendants, airport professionalsor anyone seeking unbeatable conveniencethis beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath single leve
    Details for 511 Alder Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32807
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 13
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1796
    8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1958
    MLS#: O6402501
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32807
    4. Subdivision: Engelwood Park
    5. Elementary School: Engelwood Elementary
    6. Middle School: Roberto Clemente Middle
    7. High School: Colonial High
    8. Provided by: PARK PLACE REALTY & INVESTMENT
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    FULLY RENOVATED, 3 bedroom & 3 full bath home with office. On a BIG oversized corner lot in Orlando. RV parking on side yard Interior is features include New grey wood flooring New kitchen with New s
    XML Sitemap