Searching on:
    1. School = East Lake Middle School Academ
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5497 Millbrook Way, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $188.13 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $825,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 156
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4247
    10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Pond
    15. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: TB8454090
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34685
    4. Subdivision: Myrtle Point
    5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: East Lake Middle School Academ
    7. High School: East Lake High PN
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    PRICED UNDER MARKET FOR A QUICK SALE! Discover an incredible opportunity in one of Lansbrooks finest neighborhoods! This side load, corner lot home offers 3 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and a designated
    Details for 846 Centerwood Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
    Single Family
    1. Price: $584,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $181.71 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $599,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 78
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3214
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Pond
    15. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: TB8478531
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34688
    4. Subdivision: Shadowlake Village At Woodfiel
    5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: East Lake Middle School Academ
    7. High School: East Lake High PN
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a home where space, privacy, and backyard serenity come together in one inviting setting. This home was only lived in by two owners! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers peace
    Details for 1763 Arabian Lane, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
    Townhome
    1. Price: $449,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $198.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $464,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 95
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2270
    10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: W7882695
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34685
    4. Subdivision: Boot Ranch Eagle Watch
    5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: East Lake Middle School Academ
    7. High School: East Lake High PN
    8. Provided by: FIRST FLORIDA REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this immaculate, fully upgraded, and truly move in ready townhome located in the highly desirable gated community of Eagles Reserve at Boot Ranch. Perfectly positioned near premier shopping
    Details for 1441 Silver Cove Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34714
    Single Family
    1. Price: $369,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.92 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2224
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: S5148305
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: CLERMONT
    3. Zipcode: 34714
    4. Subdivision: Silver Creek Sub
    5. Elementary School: Lake Pointe Academy (K 8)
    6. Middle School: East Ridge Middle
    7. High School: Eustis High School
    8. Provided by: MULTI CHOICE REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful 5BR/3BA Home in Growing Clermont Community! Welcome to this spacious and well maintained one story home located in a desirable area off US 27. This property features an open and functional
    Details for 3135 Charter Club Drive B, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
    Single Family
    1. Price: $277,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $201.67 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 32
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1378
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: TB8494737
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34688
    4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
    5. Elementary School: Cypress Woods Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: East Lake Middle School Academ
    7. High School: East Lake High PN
    8. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Dont miss this highly sought after opportunity in the desirable Pine Ridge III community at Lake Tarpon. This beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa with a detached 1 car garage offers the perfect blend o
    Details for 1801 Lake Road 17c, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
    Condominium
    1. Price: $239,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $215.77 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1110
    8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: TB8505105
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34685
    4. Subdivision: El Pasado A Condo
    5. Building: El Pasado A Condo
    6. Elementary School: Cypress Woods Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: East Lake Middle School Academ
    8. High School: East Lake High PN
    9. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    This lovely and charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the El Pasado subdivision of the East Lake Corridor in Palm Harbor features a beautifully updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances, quart
    Details for 3629 Indigo Pond Drive 3629, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
    Condominium
    1. Price: $235,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $183.16 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $243,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 412
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1283
    10. Acreage: 2.93 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: TB8365686
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34685
    4. Subdivision: Indigo Pond Condo
    5. Building: Indigo Pond Condo
    6. Elementary School: Cypress Woods Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: East Lake Middle School Academ
    8. High School: East Lake High PN
    9. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    ***PRICE ADJUSTMENT*** on This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers a fantastic opportunity to create your dream space a blank canvas to make your own! Positioned on a picturesque golf course, it
    Details for 1423 Pine Glen Lane H2, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
    Condominium
    1. Price: $229,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $234.83 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 35
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 979
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: W7884515
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34688
    4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
    5. Building: Pine Ridge
    6. Elementary School: Brooker Creek Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: East Lake Middle School Academ
    8. High School: East Lake High PN
    9. Provided by: FIRST FLORIDA REALTY LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully updated and completely move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo that perfectly blends style, comfort, and convenience. From the moment you step inside, you will notice the
    Details for 3134 Lake Pine Way G2, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
    Condominium
    1. Price: $215,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $202.07 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 115
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1064
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: TB8462025
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34688
    4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
    5. Building: Pine Ridge
    6. Elementary School: Brooker Creek Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: East Lake Middle School Academ
    8. High School: East Lake High PN
    9. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this meticulously maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom end unit condo at Deer Hollow in Tarpon Springs. Where pride of homeownership truly shines in this unit. This move in ready retreat featur
    Details for 1135 Pine Ridge Circle W A2, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
    Condominium
    1. Price: $195,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $187.86 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $199,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 38
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1038
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: TB8493534
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34688
    4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
    5. Building: Pine Ridge
    6. Elementary School: Cypress Woods Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: East Lake Middle School Academ
    8. High School: East Lake High PN
    9. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Bring all your offers! Seller motivated and could help with closing costs for your Buyer! Welcome to Pine Ridge at Lake Tarpon Village, a highly sought
    XML Sitemap