Searching on:
    1. School = Babcock Ranch
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 15776 Appalachian Dr, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $825,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $141.66 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 5824
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 2026012729
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Northridge
    5. Elementary School: Babcock Ranch Neighborhood sch
    6. Middle School: Babcock Ranch
    7. High School: Babcock Ranch
    8. Provided by: Smart Realty of Florida PA
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this stunning 2024 Roseland model in Northridge community of Babcock Ranch, offering 4,554 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space with 5 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, and a game room that can
    Details for 15934 Sugar Hill Dr, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $525,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $179.18 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2930
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 2026014550
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Babcock National
    5. Elementary School: Babcock Ranch
    6. Middle School: Babcock Ranch
    7. High School: Babcock Ranch
    8. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this practically new, highly sought after Calusa model in the prestigious Babcock National Championship Golf Course community! Perfectly positioned to capture breathtaking golf course views
    Details for 44456 Frontier Dr, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $524,240.00
    2. Price sqft: $154.55 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3392
    7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 2025022974
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Crescent Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Babcock Ranch
    6. Middle School: Babcock Ranch
    7. High School: Babcock Ranch
    8. Provided by: Meritage Homes of Florida Real
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Available now! 60 day closing ready guarantee! Inquire about below market rates and incentives!Welcome to the new construction Crescent Lakes, offering a spacious 4 bed, 3 bath home with 2,791 sq. ft.
    Details for 15904 Sugar Hill Dr, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $505,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $172.36 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2930
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 2026005352
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Babcock National
    5. Elementary School: Babcock Ranch
    6. Middle School: Babcock Ranch
    7. High School: Babcock Ranch
    8. Provided by: Smart Realty of Florida PA
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Live where others vacation in this Calusa model, overlooking the lush fairways of Babcock National's championship golf course. With 3 spacious bedrooms and 3 full baths, and a versatile den/flex room,
    Details for 44450 Frontier Dr, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $451,220.00
    2. Price sqft: $206.89 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 2181
    7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 2026000425
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Babcock
    5. Elementary School: Babcock Ranch
    6. Middle School: Babcock Ranch
    7. High School: Babcock Ranch
    8. Provided by: Meritage Homes of Florida Real
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    BRAND NEW energy efficient home ready NOW! This home features a spacious 3 car garage and oversized laundry room that is great for extra storage. The flex room can be used as a hobby room or bonus a
    Details for 44480 Frontier Dr, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $441,290.00
    2. Price sqft: $202.33 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 2181
    7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 2026005078
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Crescent Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Babcock Ranch
    6. Middle School: Babcock Ranch
    7. High School: Babcock Ranch
    8. Provided by: Meritage Homes of Florida Real
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    BRAND NEW energy efficient home NOW! This home features a spacious 3 car garage and oversized laundry room that is great for extra storage. The flex room can be used as a hobby room or bonus area. E
    Details for 44356 Panther Dr, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $435,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $191.55 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2271
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 2026020417
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Regency
    5. Elementary School: Babcock Ranch Neighborhood Sch
    6. Middle School: Babcock Ranch Neighborhood Sch
    7. High School: Babcock Ranch Neighborhood Sch
    8. Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully designed, fully furnished Meranti villa by Toll Brothers, nestled in the highly desirable 55+ gated community of Regency at Babcock Ranch. This exceptional home offers the
    Details for 16435 Marsh Ln, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $419,995.00
    2. Price sqft: $192.57 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 2181
    7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 2026014910
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Babcock
    5. Elementary School: Babcock Ranch
    6. Middle School: Babcock Ranch
    7. High School: Babcock Ranch
    8. Provided by: Meritage Homes of Florida Real
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 44427 Diamond Trl, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $349,995.00
    2. Price sqft: $161.44 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 2168
    7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 2026010952
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Crescent Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Babcock Ranch
    6. Middle School: Babcock Ranch
    7. High School: Babcock Ranch
    8. Provided by: Meritage Homes of Florida Real
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the new construction Crescent Lakes, offering a spacious 4 bed, 2.5 bath 2 story home with 2,168 sq. ft. of luxurious living space. featuring all block construction and spray foam insulatio
    Details for 44505 Diamond Trl, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $332,905.00
    2. Price sqft: $208.07 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1600
    7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 2026013202
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Babcock
    5. Elementary School: Babcock Ranch
    6. Middle School: Babcock Ranch
    7. High School: Babcock Ranch
    8. Provided by: Meritage Homes of Florida Real
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    BRAND NEW energy efficient home Apr 2026! Photos are of builder model home. Entertain guests with ease in the open kitchen, dining, and great room that flow to the patio. The primary suite is tucke
    XML Sitemap