Searching on:
    1. School = Caldwell Elem
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2000 Lake Ariana Boulevard, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
    Single Family
    1. Price: $785,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $201.90 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $799,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 44
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3888
    10. Acreage: 0.48 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: P4938164
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: AUBURNDALE
    3. Zipcode: 33823
    4. Subdivision: Kirkland Lake Estates
    5. Elementary School: Caldwell Elem
    6. Middle School: Stambaugh Middle
    7. High School: Auburndale High School
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located on beautiful Lake Ariana, this stunning and meticulously maintained, 3 bedroom, 3 bath, 3 car garage home offers both comfort and style in an exceptional waterfront setting. Porcelain tile run
    Details for 485 Adams View Lane, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
    Single Family
    1. Price: $770,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $208.90 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $780,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 709
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3686
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: T3530526
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: AUBURNDALE
    3. Zipcode: 33823
    4. Subdivision: Water Ridge Sub
    5. Elementary School: Walter Caldwell Elem
    6. Middle School: Lake Alfred Addair Middle
    7. High School: Auburndale High School
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BE3
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Brand new construction. Welcome to your dream home located at 485 Adams View Lane in the Premier Gated Community of Water Ridge. This stunning property boasts 4 bedrooms, including a spacious master b
    Details for 224 Valencia Ridge Drive, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
    Single Family
    1. Price: $725,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $213.24 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 63
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3400
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: L4960032
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: AUBURNDALE
    3. Zipcode: 33823
    4. Subdivision: Water Ridge Sub
    5. Elementary School: Walter Caldwell Elem
    6. Middle School: Stambaugh Middle
    7. High School: Auburndale High School
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience modern waterfront living in this newly built (2024), never lived in 4 bedroom, 3 bath, 2,533 SF single family home designed for comfort, effi
    Details for 508 Blue Flag Drive, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
    Single Family
    1. Price: $709,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $185.26 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $725,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 214
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3832
    10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6350012
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: AUBURNDALE
    3. Zipcode: 33823
    4. Subdivision: Water Ridge Sub
    5. Elementary School: Caldwell Elem
    6. Middle School: Stambaugh Middle
    7. High School: Auburndale High School
    8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Now offered at $709,900 with a rare 4. 875% assumable mortgage rate offering significant monthly savings compared to today's rates. Built in 2023, this custom lake access residence offers over 3,000
    Details for 780 Waterfern Trail Drive, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
    Single Family
    1. Price: $639,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $187.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $649,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 109
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3414
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: P4937592
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: AUBURNDALE
    3. Zipcode: 33823
    4. Subdivision: Water Ridge Sub
    5. Elementary School: Walter Caldwell Elem
    6. Middle School: Lake Alfred Addair Middle
    7. High School: Auburndale High School
    8. Provided by: XCELLENCE REALTY, INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Lakefront view with $$ numerous upgrades $$ two community boat ramps on separate lakes, large master closet, insulated garage doors, attic storage, large breakfast nook, high end flooring throughout (
    Details for 539 Waterfern Trail Drive, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
    Single Family
    1. Price: $594,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $168.43 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $599,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 58
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3532
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Pond
    16. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: L4960175
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: AUBURNDALE
    3. Zipcode: 33823
    4. Subdivision: Water Ridge Sub
    5. Elementary School: Walter Caldwell Elem
    6. Middle School: Stambaugh Middle
    7. High School: Auburndale High School
    8. Provided by: THE STONES REAL ESTATE FIRM
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    PRICED BELOW RECENT APPRAISAL!! Experience refined Florida living in this custom built 2018 Hulbert Homes pool homeideally positioned on a tranquil pond with beautiful upper level views of Lake Van, l
    Details for 312 Denna Lane, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
    Single Family
    1. Price: $550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $148.17 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 20
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3712
    8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: L4961070
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: AUBURNDALE
    3. Zipcode: 33823
    4. Elementary School: Walter Caldwell Elem
    5. Middle School: Stambaugh Middle
    6. High School: Auburndale High School
    7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Discover elevated living behind the gates of Lake Ariana Estates. A stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence nestled on a cut de sac within a private and secure gated community. Designed for both comf
    Details for 168 Fringe Tree, LAKE ALFRED, FL 33850
    Single Family
    1. Price: $534,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $243.14 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 29
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2200
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6397725
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKE ALFRED
    3. Zipcode: 33850
    4. Subdivision: Water Ridge Phase Ii
    5. Elementary School: Walter Caldwell Elem
    6. Middle School: Stambaugh Middle
    7. High School: Auburndale High School
    8. Provided by: SMART SOLUTIONS REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Discover exceptional new construction in the beautiful Water Ridge community, perfectly positioned between Lake Alfred and Auburndale. Surrounded by scenic lakes, this sought after
    Details for 178 Magneta Loop, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
    Single Family
    1. Price: $519,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $147.49 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $524,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 286
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3525
    10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: P4935674
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: AUBURNDALE
    3. Zipcode: 33823
    4. Subdivision: Estatesauburndale Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Walter Caldwell Elem
    6. Middle School: Stambaugh Middle
    7. High School: Auburndale High School
    8. Provided by: ASSOCIATE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    A MUST SEE! Beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath POOL home with an office/den, perfectly situated on a corner lot nestled in the Estates of Auburndale! A gated community offering an abundance of a
    Details for 344 Magneta Loop, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
    Single Family
    1. Price: $489,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $106.75 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 34
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4581
    8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: O6396356
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: AUBURNDALE
    3. Zipcode: 33823
    4. Subdivision: Estates Auburndale Ph 02
    5. Elementary School: Walter Caldwell Elem
    6. Middle School: Stambaugh Middle
    7. High School: Auburndale High School
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this spacious and beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom home offering 3,735 sq ft of comfortable living in the gated community of The Estates of Auburndale. With no rear neighbors, t
    XML Sitemap